Futsal
Spain

Liga Nacional

| | |
Info - Liga Nacional
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Liga Nacional - Next games live on TV
Nov 2
Saturday
Cordoba CF
Cordoba CF
17:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Burela
Burela
17:00
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
Cartagena
Cartagena
17:00
Jaen
Jaen
Levante
Levante
17:00
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
17:00
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
17:00
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
17:00
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
17:00
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
Nov 9
Saturday
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
17:00
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
17:00
Cordoba CF
Cordoba CF
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:00
Burela
Burela
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
17:00
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
17:00
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
17:00
Levante
Levante
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
17:00
Cartagena
Cartagena
Jaen
Jaen
17:00
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
Nov 16
Saturday
Cordoba CF
Cordoba CF
17:00
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
17:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Burela
Burela
17:00
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Cartagena
Cartagena
17:00
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Movistar Inter 6 6 0 0 25:11 18
2 Barcelona 6 5 1 0 28:15 15
3 ElPozo Murcia 6 4 1 1 15:9 13
4 Osasuna Magna 6 4 2 0 19:9 12
5 O Parrulo 6 3 2 1 21:18 10
6 Palma Futsal 6 3 2 1 9:8 10
7 FS Valdepenas 6 2 1 3 16:11 9
8 FS Peniscola RehabMedic 6 2 2 2 17:15 8
9 Jaen 6 2 3 1 13:14 7
10 Levante 6 2 3 1 10:12 7
11 Cordoba CF 6 2 4 0 10:19 6
12 Cartagena 6 1 3 2 14:18 5
13 Ribera Navarra 6 1 3 2 12:19 5
14 Catgas Santa Coloma 6 1 3 2 10:20 5
15 Zaragoza 6 1 4 1 11:18 4
16 Burela 6 0 5 1 7:21 1
Sep 13
Friday
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
1 : 2
Levante
Levante
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
4 : 4
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
1 : 4
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
Cordoba CF
Cordoba CF
1 : 0
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
Sep 14
Saturday
Jaen
Jaen
3 : 3
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
3 : 2
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
Burela
Burela
1 : 3
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
Sep 15
Sunday
Cartagena
Cartagena
3 : 7
Barcelona
Barcelona
Sep 20
Friday
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
3 : 2
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
Barcelona
Barcelona
4 : 1
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Sep 21
Saturday
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
2 : 1
Jaen
Jaen
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
2 : 2
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
1 : 0
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
3 : 3
Cartagena
Cartagena
Sep 27
Friday
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
2 : 1
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
Sep 28
Saturday
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
4 : 6
Barcelona
Barcelona
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
0 : 2
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
Jaen
Jaen
3 : 0
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
0 : 5
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
Sep 29
Sunday
Cartagena
Cartagena
2 : 3
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Oct 1
Tuesday
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
3 : 6
Barcelona
Barcelona
Oct 4
Friday
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
1 : 1
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
2 : 4
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
Levante
Levante
4 : 0
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 1
Jaen
Jaen
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
4 : 4
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
Oct 5
Saturday
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
3 : 1
Cartagena
Cartagena
Oct 11
Friday
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
4 : 1
Levante
Levante
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
2 : 1
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
Jaen
Jaen
2 : 0
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Oct 12
Saturday
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
2 : 5
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
Cartagena
Cartagena
2 : 2
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
Oct 18
Friday
Levante
Levante
0 : 3
Cartagena
Cartagena
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
2 : 2
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
Oct 19
Saturday
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
5 : 4
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
6 : 3
Jaen
Jaen
Oct 20
Sunday
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
1 : 2
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
Barcelona
Barcelona
2 : 3
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
Nov 2
Saturday
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
17:00
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
17:00
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
17:00
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
17:00
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
Levante
Levante
17:00
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
Cartagena
Cartagena
17:00
Jaen
Jaen
Nov 9
Saturday
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
17:00
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
Jaen
Jaen
17:00
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
17:00
Cartagena
Cartagena
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
17:00
Levante
Levante
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
17:00
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
17:00
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
Nov 16
Saturday
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
17:00
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
17:00
Jaen
Jaen
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
17:00
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
Levante
Levante
17:00
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
Cartagena
Cartagena
17:00
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
17:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Nov 23
Saturday
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
17:00
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
17:00
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
17:00
Levante
Levante
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
17:00
Cartagena
Cartagena
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
17:00
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:00
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
Nov 30
Saturday
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
17:00
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Levante
Levante
17:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
17:00
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
17:00
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
17:00
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
Cartagena
Cartagena
17:00
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
Dec 7
Saturday
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
17:00
Levante
Levante
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
17:00
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
Jaen
Jaen
17:00
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
17:00
Cartagena
Cartagena
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
17:00
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:00
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
Dec 14
Saturday
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
17:00
Jaen
Jaen
Levante
Levante
17:00
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
17:00
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
17:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia
17:00
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
17:00
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
Dec 17
Tuesday
Ribera Navarra
Ribera Navarra
17:00
Osasuna Magna
Osasuna Magna
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
17:00
FS Valdepenas
FS Valdepenas
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
17:00
Catgas Santa Coloma
Catgas Santa Coloma
O Parrulo
O Parrulo
17:00
Movistar Inter
Movistar Inter
Cartagena
Cartagena
17:00
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
FS Peniscola RehabMedic
Jaen
Jaen
17:00
Levante
Levante
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:00
ElPozo Murcia
ElPozo Murcia