24 - Jan 26
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Zakopane HS140
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Zakopane HS140 - Live TV Coverage
Jan 24
Friday
Zakopane, POL - HS 140 Men's Individual, Snow
Zakopane, POL - HS 140 Men's Individual, Snow
Jan 25
Saturday
Zakopane, POL - HS 140 Men's Team, Snow
Zakopane, POL - HS 140 Men's Team, Snow
Full world coverage
Regional broadcasters
Europe Eurosport Europe
Local broadcasters
Australia Eurosport
Austria ORF eins, DAZN
Finland Yle TV2
Germany Das Erste, DAZN
Netherlands Eurosport
Norway NRK 1
Poland TVP Sport.pl
Portugal Eurosport
USA NBCS Gold
Friday, 01-24-2020 17:00 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Startlist
Bib Name
Saturday, 01-25-2020 15:15 - Team - Ski Jumping | Team competition - Team Ski Jumping
Startlist
Bib Name
Sunday, 01-26-2020 15:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition - Ski Jumping
Startlist
Bib Name
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 GEIGER Karl 819
2 KRAFT Stefan 699
3 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 655
4 KUBACKI Dawid 564
5 LINDVIK Marius 505
6 STOCH Kamil 435
7 TANDE Daniel Andre 397
8 ASCHENWALD Philipp 386
9 PREVC Peter 373
10 FORFANG Johann Andre 325
11 LANISEK Anze 309
12 SATO Yukiya 290
13 ZYLA Piotr 261
14 HUBER Daniel 253
15 LEYHE Stephan 240
16 JOHANSSON Robert 228
17 PEIER Killian 209
18 ITO Daiki 204
19 PREVC Domen 201
20 HOERL Jan 187
20 SCHMID Constantin 187
22 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 186
23 PASCHKE Pius 182
24 ZAJC Timi 131
25 HAYBOECK Michael 110
26 KOUDELKA Roman 107
27 EISENBICHLER Markus 104
28 MARKENG Thomas Aasen 80
29 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 76
30 AMMANN Simon 65
31 PEDERSEN Robin 58
32 KLIMOV Evgeniy 42
33 NAKAMURA Naoki 38
34 FREITAG Richard 37
34 PREVC Cene 37
34 JUSTIN Rok 37
34 KOT Maciej 37
38 SATO Keiichi 33
39 HULA Stefan 31
40 BAER Moritz 24
41 WOLNY Jakub 22
42 TAKEUCHI Taku 16
43 AALTO Antti 15
43 POLASEK Viktor 15
45 BICKNER Kevin 14
45 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 14
47 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 11
48 KYTOSAHO Niko 10
49 HAARE Anders 9
49 IWASA Yuken 9
49 TKACHENKO Sergey 9