Radfahren Radfahren
24 Mai
Freitag
Mortegliano - Sappada
Hügelig | 155 km | 3600 m
Phil Bauhaus, Florian Lipowitz, Max Kanter, Marius Mayrhofer, Tadej Pogačar
Giro d'Italia
Mortegliano - Sappada
Hügelig | 155 km | 3600 m
Phil Bauhaus, Florian Lipowitz, Max Kanter, Marius Mayrhofer, Tadej Pogačar
Giro d'Italia
Max
Max
Mortegliano - Sappada
Hügelig | 155 km | 3600 m
Phil Bauhaus, Florian Lipowitz, Max Kanter, Marius Mayrhofer, Tadej Pogačar
Giro d'Italia
Mortegliano - Sappada
Hügelig | 155 km | 3600 m
Phil Bauhaus, Florian Lipowitz, Max Kanter, Marius Mayrhofer, Tadej Pogačar
Giro d'Italia
FloBikesMax
MaxFloBikes
Men | Saint-Berthevin – Ernée (167.5km)
Boucles de la Mayenne | Stage 1
Men | Saint-Berthevin – Ernée (167.5km)
Boucles de la Mayenne | Stage 1
Max
Max
Odda - Gullingen
Hügelig | 205 km
Ben Zwiehoff, Jason Osborne, Marco Brenner, Emil Herzog, Wout Van Aert
Tour of Norway
Odda - Gullingen
Hügelig | 205 km
Ben Zwiehoff, Jason Osborne, Marco Brenner, Emil Herzog, Wout Van Aert
Tour of Norway
Max
Max
25 Mai
Samstag
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series
UCI Cross-country Short Track World Cup | Elite | Nove Mesto
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series
UCI Cross-country Short Track World Cup | Elite | Nove Mesto
Max
Max
Alpago - Bassano del Grappa
Gebirge | 175 km | 4400 m
Phil Bauhaus, Florian Lipowitz, Max Kanter, Marius Mayrhofer, Tadej Pogačar
Giro d'Italia
Alpago - Bassano del Grappa
Gebirge | 175 km | 4400 m
Phil Bauhaus, Florian Lipowitz, Max Kanter, Marius Mayrhofer, Tadej Pogačar
Giro d'Italia
MaxFloBikes
FloBikesMax
RideLondon Classique | 142 km
RideLondon Classique
RideLondon Classique | 142 km
RideLondon Classique
Max
Max
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series
UCI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Women U23 | Nove Mesto
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series
UCI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Women U23 | Nove Mesto
Max
Max
Men | Le Ham – Villaines-la-Juhel (208.8km)
Boucles de la Mayenne | Stage 2
Men | Le Ham – Villaines-la-Juhel (208.8km)
Boucles de la Mayenne | Stage 2
Max
Max
Sola - Egersund
Flachetappe | 162 km
Ben Zwiehoff, Jason Osborne, Marco Brenner, Emil Herzog, Wout Van Aert
Tour of Norway
Sola - Egersund
Flachetappe | 162 km
Ben Zwiehoff, Jason Osborne, Marco Brenner, Emil Herzog, Wout Van Aert
Tour of Norway
Max
Max
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series
UCI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Men U23 | Nove Mesto
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series
UCI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Men U23 | Nove Mesto
Max
Max
26 Mai
Sonntag
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series
UCI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Elite | Nove Mesto
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series
UCI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Elite | Nove Mesto
Max
Max
Stavanger - Stavanger
Flachetappe | 125 km
Ben Zwiehoff, Jason Osborne, Marco Brenner, Emil Herzog, Wout Van Aert
Tour of Norway
Stavanger - Stavanger
Flachetappe | 125 km
Ben Zwiehoff, Jason Osborne, Marco Brenner, Emil Herzog, Wout Van Aert
Tour of Norway
Max
Max
Roma - Roma
Flachetappe | 126 km | 550 m
Phil Bauhaus, Florian Lipowitz, Max Kanter, Marius Mayrhofer, Tadej Pogačar
Giro d'Italia
Roma - Roma
Flachetappe | 126 km | 550 m
Phil Bauhaus, Florian Lipowitz, Max Kanter, Marius Mayrhofer, Tadej Pogačar
Giro d'Italia
FloBikes
FloBikes
Men | Laval – Quelaines-Saint-Gault (169.2km)
Boucles de la Mayenne | Stage 3
Men | Laval – Quelaines-Saint-Gault (169.2km)
Boucles de la Mayenne | Stage 3
Max
Max
RideLondon Classique | 91 km
RideLondon Classique
RideLondon Classique | 91 km
RideLondon Classique
Max
Max

Liste der Radrennen der besten Radfahrer

Nils Politt: Tour de France (29.6.)

Rangliste

1. Tadej Pogačar
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6558
2. Jonas Vingegaard
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
5970
3. Remco Evenepoel
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
4897
4. Jasper Philipsen
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4812
5. Mads Pedersen
LIDL-TREK
4784
6. Mathieu Van Der Poel
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4640
7. Primož Roglič
BORA - HANSGROHE
4466
8. Adam Yates
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3884
9. Marc Hirschi
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3488
10. Juan Ayuso
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3456
25. Stefan Küng
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1922
33. Felix Gall
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1776
34. Nils Politt
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1732
84. Georg Zimmermann
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
1036
101. Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
887
112. Felix Grossschartner
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
818