Biciklizam Biciklizam
15 Tra
Ponedjeljak
Egna - Cortina
Hilly | 133 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
Egna - Cortina
Hilly | 133 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
MaxFloBikes
FloBikesMax
16 Tra
Utorak
Salorno - Stans
Hilly | 189 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
Salorno - Stans
Hilly | 189 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
MaxFloBikes
FloBikesMax
17 Tra
Srijeda
Schwaz - Schwaz
Hilly | 127 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
Schwaz - Schwaz
Hilly | 127 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
FloBikesMax
MaxFloBikes
18 Tra
Četvrtak
Laives - Borgo Valsugana
Mountain | 141 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
Laives - Borgo Valsugana
Mountain | 141 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
FloBikes
FloBikes
19 Tra
Petak
Levico Terme - Levico Terme
Hilly | 118 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
Levico Terme - Levico Terme
Hilly | 118 km
Ben O'connor, Filippo Ganna, Romain Bardet, Filippo Zana
Tour of the Alps
FloBikes
FloBikes
NBA on TNT
NBA Play-In Tournament
NBA on TNT
NBA Play-In Tournament
Max []
Max []
20 Tra
Subota
Race
UCI Cross-country Short Track World Cup | Elite Men | Araxa
Race
UCI Cross-country Short Track World Cup | Elite Men | Araxa
Max []
Max []
Race
UCI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Men U23 | Araxa
Race
UCI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Men U23 | Araxa
Max []
Max []
21 Tra
Nedjelja
Race
FIA WEC | Round 2 | 6 Hours of Imola
Race
FIA WEC | Round 2 | 6 Hours of Imola
Max []
Max []

Seznam naslednjih dirk, ki se jih bodo udeležili najboljši slovenski kolesarji

Poredak

1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6658
2. VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
6530
3. EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
5677
4. PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4862
5. PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL-TREK
4704
6. ROGLIČ Primož
BORA - HANSGROHE
4392
7. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4100
8. YATES Adam Richard
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3821
9. VAN AERT Wout
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
3770
10. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3191