Mar 11
Mar 17
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Soldeu
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
Soldeu - Live TV Coverage
Monday, 03-11-2019 11:00 - Downhill | Training run
Final results
# Skier Time
Tuesday, 03-12-2019 11:00 - Downhill | Training run
Final results
# Skier Time
Wednesday, 03-13-2019 09:30 - Downhill | FIS World Cup
Final results
# Skier Time
1. [5] PARIS Dominik 1:26.80
2. [6] JANSRUD Kjetil +0.34
3. [10] STRIEDINGER Otmar +0.41
4. [15] CAVIEZEL Mauro +0.47
5. [9] KRIECHMAYR Vincent +0.48
6. [7] FEUZ Beat +0.64
7. [20] FERSTL Josef +0.69
8. [11] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt +0.71
9. [16] JANKA Carlo +0.75
10. [12] GANONG Travis +0.77
11. [1] MAYER Matthias +0.86
12. [21] BAILET Matthieu +1.08
13. [14] REICHELT Hannes +1.11
13. [17] CLAREY Johan +1.11
15. [22] ROESTI Lars +1.21
16. [19] NYMAN Steven +1.35
17. [3] INNERHOFER Christof +1.49
18. [18] THOMSEN Benjamin +1.65
19. [4] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth +1.73
20. [8] THEAUX Adrien +1.95
21. [13] BENNETT Bryce +2.11
22. [2] ROULIN Gilles +2.35
Thursday, 03-14-2019 11:00 - Super G | FIS World Cup
Final results
# Skier Time
1. [7] PARIS Dominik 1:20.42
2. [3] CAVIEZEL Mauro +0.15
3. [9] KRIECHMAYR Vincent +0.44
4. [5] JANSRUD Kjetil +0.58
5. [1] INNERHOFER Christof +0.70
6. [13] MAYER Matthias +1.02
7. [16] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth +1.14
8. [11] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt +1.23
9. [19] FEUZ Beat +1.25
10. [6] WALDER Christian +1.27
11. [2] REICHELT Hannes +1.36
12. [21] KLINE Bostjan +1.46
13. [10] GANONG Travis +1.51
14. [17] FERSTL Josef +1.62
15. [14] PINTURAULT Alexis +1.69
16. [8] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan +1.82
17. [18] KRENN Christoph +2.20
17. [20] ROGER Brice +2.20
19. [23] RADAMUS River +2.74
Friday, 03-15-2019 11:00 - | Team competition
Startlist
Bib Skier
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
Saturday, 03-16-2019 08:30 - Giant Slalom | FIS World Cup
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [6] PINTURAULT Alexis 1:06.28 1:06.78 2:13.06
2. [11] ODERMATT Marco 1:07.16 1:06.34 +0.44
3. [1] KRANJEC Zan 1:07.26 1:06.83 +1.03
4. [16] FELLER Manuel 1:07.67 1:06.69 +1.30
5. [15] FAIVRE Mathieu 1:07.86 1:06.59 +1.39
6. [2] HIRSCHER Marcel 1:07.63 1:07.17 +1.74
7. [9] DE ALIPRANDINI Luca 1:07.38 1:07.65 +1.97
8. [19] LIGETY Ted 1:07.44 1:07.70 +2.08
9. [10] MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 1:08.14 1:07.01 +2.09
10. [7] MEILLARD Loic 1:08.47 1:06.70 +2.11
11. [5] KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 1:07.77 1:07.46 +2.17
12. [20] NOGER Cedric 1:08.36 1:06.94 +2.24
13. [4] OLSSON Matts 1:06.91 1:08.41 +2.26
14. [18] FAVROT Thibaut 1:08.47 1:07.09 +2.50
15. [14] NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian 1:08.23 1:07.47 +2.64
16. [22] PHILP Trevor 1:08.55 1:07.20 +2.69
17. [13] FORD Tommy 1:08.66 1:07.17 +2.77
18. [12] WINDINGSTAD Rasmus 1:08.89 1:07.11 +2.94
19. [8] CAVIEZEL Gino 1:08.94 1:07.38 +3.26
20. [25] INNERHOFER Christof 1:09.68 1:08.72 +5.34
Sunday, 03-17-2019 09:30 - Slalom | FIS World Cup
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [5] NOEL Clement 54.21 54.75 1:48.96
2. [9] FELLER Manuel 55.89 53.25 +0.18
3. [4] YULE Daniel 55.16 54.63 +0.83
4. [1] ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 55.05 54.77 +0.86
5. [3] KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 55.61 54.33 +0.98
6. [21] RAZZOLI Giuliano 56.35 53.68 +1.07
7. [12] NEUREUTHER Felix 55.88 54.18 +1.10
8. [7] PINTURAULT Alexis 55.62 54.46 +1.12
9. [15] MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 56.06 54.09 +1.19
10. [22] RODES Istok 57.50 52.74 +1.28
11. [8] HIRSCHBUEHL Christian 55.98 54.30 +1.32
12. [10] MOELGG Manfred 55.73 54.72 +1.49
12. [2] RYDING Dave 56.33 54.12 +1.49
14. [6] HIRSCHER Marcel 55.64 54.94 +1.62
15. [25] VINATZER Alex 56.84 53.88 +1.76
16. [18] GROSS Stefano 56.25 54.60 +1.89
17. [13] MEILLARD Loic 56.95 54.02 +2.01
17. [20] LIZEROUX Julien 56.59 54.38 +2.01
19. [17] HADALIN Stefan 57.38 53.76 +2.18
20. [11] MATT Michael 56.68 54.59 +2.31
21. [24] KOLEGA Elias 57.68 53.81 +2.53
22. [23] DIGRUBER Marc 56.85 54.68 +2.57
23. [19] POPOV Albert 57.40 54.78 +3.22
Slalom
Bib Skier PTS
1 HIRSCHER Marcel 676
2 NOEL Clement 401
3 YULE Daniel 396
4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 369
5 SCHWARZ Marco 351
6 PINTURAULT Alexis 349
7 MATT Michael 273
8 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 271
9 RYDING Dave 261
10 FELLER Manuel 234
11 MYHRER Andre 188
12 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian 180
13 NEUREUTHER Felix 154
14 MEILLARD Loic 147
15 MOELGG Manfred 128
16 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 125
17 HADALIN Stefan 111
18 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 108
19 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian 102
20 POPOV Albert 95
21 RAZZOLI Giuliano 91
21 LIZEROUX Julien 91
23 GROSS Stefano 84
24 DIGRUBER Marc 75
25 KOLEGA Elias 74
26 RODES Istok 72
27 HARGIN Mattias 67
28 AERNI Luca 60
29 VIDOVIC Matej 57
30 NEF Tanguy 56
30 STEHLE Dominik 56
32 KRANJEC Zan 55
33 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 54
34 STROLZ Johannes 45
35 TONETTI Riccardo 42
36 VINATZER Alex 41
37 MAURBERGER Simon 34
38 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan 32
39 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian 30
40 SIMONET Sandro 29
41 PHILP Trevor 22
42 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer 16
43 HAUGAN Timon 15
44 READ Erik 14
45 GRAF Mathias 13
45 KETTERER David 13
47 JUNG Donghyun 11
48 BUFFET Robin 10
49 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke 9
50 HOLZMANN Sebastian 8
51 BACHER Fabian 7