Football
Slovenia

Prva Liga

Pick team
| | |
12 Aug
12 Jun
Last video highlights
Highlights: Tabor Sezana - NK Bravo (0-0) | Prva Liga
7 Mar | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Mura - Aluminij (2-0) | Prva Liga
6 Mar | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Koper - Domzale (0-2) | Prva Liga
6 Mar | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: ND Gorica - Maribor (1-1) | Prva Liga
6 Mar | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Aluminij - Koper (0-1) | Prva Liga
1 Mar | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Domzale - ND Gorica (1-0) | Prva Liga
28 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: NK Bravo - Mura (0-1) | Prva Liga
28 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Celje - Tabor Sezana (0-3) | Prva Liga
28 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (1-1) | Prva Liga
28 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Celje - Tabor Sezana (0-3) | Prva Liga
28 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Koper - Mura (1-0) | Prva Liga
25 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: ND Gorica - Aluminij (0-0) | Prva Liga
25 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale (0-0) | Prva Liga
24 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Celje - NK Bravo (2-3) | Prva Liga
24 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Highlights: Tabor Sezana - Maribor (0-4) | Prva Liga
24 Feb | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Prva Liga
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Prva Liga - Next games live on TV
10 Mar
Wednesday
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
14:00
Aluminij
Aluminij
Domzale
Domzale
16:00
Mura
Mura
11 Mar
Thursday
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
12:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
Celje
14:00
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
Maribor
Maribor
16:15
Koper
Koper
13 Mar
Saturday
Aluminij
Aluminij
14:00
Domzale
Domzale
14 Mar
Sunday
Mura
Mura
13:45
Maribor
Maribor
Koper
Koper
18:30
Celje
Celje
15 Mar
Monday
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
14:00
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
3 Apr
Saturday
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
16:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
Mura
16:00
Celje
Celje
Koper
Koper
16:00
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
16:00
Domzale
Domzale
Aluminij
Aluminij
16:00
Maribor
Maribor
7 Apr
Wednesday
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
15:15
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
10 Apr
Saturday
Celje
Celje
16:00
Aluminij
Aluminij
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
16:00
Mura
Mura
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16:00
Koper
Koper
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
16:00
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
Maribor
Maribor
16:00
Domzale
Domzale
P W D L Goals PTS
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 25 13 8 4 31:16 47
2 Maribor 25 12 9 4 48:30 45
3 Mura 25 12 7 6 30:17 43
4 Domzale 25 10 9 6 36:28 39
5 Koper 25 10 6 9 32:32 36
6 NK Bravo 25 8 10 7 26:25 34
7 Tabor Sezana 25 8 6 11 28:33 30
8 Celje 25 7 5 13 23:31 26
9 Aluminij 25 4 9 12 17:36 21
10 ND Gorica 25 3 7 15 16:39 16
# Player Team G A
1. . Mulahusejnovic N. Koper 10 1
2. . Djordje Ivanovic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 4
3. . Dario Kolobaric Domzale 9 3
4. . Andres Vombergar NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8 1
5. . Filip Dangubic Celje 7 2
6. . Jan Mlakar Maribor 7 1
6. . Rok Kronaveter Maribor 7 1
6. . Luka Bobicanec Mura 7 1
9. . Aljosa Matko Maribor 7 0
10. . Nino Kouter Mura 6 3
11. . Rovas C. Tabor Sezana 6 2
11. . Rudi Vancas Pozeg Maribor 6 2
13. . Dare Vrsic Koper 5 6
14. . Mustafa Nukic NK Bravo 5 4
15. . Aldair Tabor Sezana 5 3
16. . Mico Kuzmanovic Celje 5 1
16. . Milan Tucic NK Bravo 5 1
18. . Zan Zuzek Koper 5 0
19. . Jan Repas Maribor 4 5
20. . Senijad Ibricic Domzale 4 2
6 Mar
Saturday
Mura
Mura
2 : 0
Aluminij
Aluminij
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
1 : 1
Maribor
Maribor
Koper
Koper
0 : 2
Domzale
Domzale
7 Mar
Sunday
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
0 : 0
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0
Celje
Celje