Futsal
Europe

UEFA Futsal Champions League

Pick team
| |
25 Oct
3 May
Info - UEFA Futsal Champions League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
UEFA Futsal Champions League - Next games live on TV
No results found
Group 1 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Palma Futsal 3 1 2 0 15:9 5
3 Kairat Almaty 3 1 2 0 7:6 5
4 Paris 3 0 0 3 7:18 0
4 Halle-Gooik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 2 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Sporting 3 3 0 0 19:4 9
2 Novo Vrijeme 3 1 1 1 4:9 4
3 Pula 3 1 0 2 8:9 3
4 Ayat 3 0 1 2 5:14 1
Group 3 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Barcelona 3 3 0 0 21:2 9
2 St Andrews 3 1 1 1 7:9 4
3 Dobovec 3 1 1 1 4:9 4
4 Hovocubo 3 0 0 3 2:14 0
Group 4 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Benfica 3 3 0 0 15:3 9
3 United Galati 3 1 0 2 5:15 3
4 Haladas 3 0 1 2 7:11 1
4 Kherson 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 4 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Benfica 3 3 0 0 15:3 9
3 United Galati 3 1 0 2 5:15 3
4 Haladas 3 0 1 2 7:11 1
4 Kherson 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 5 P W D L Goals PTS
2 FC Mostar 3 2 0 1 7:6 6
4 Araz 3 0 0 3 5:12 0
Group 5 P W D L Goals PTS
2 FC Mostar 3 2 0 1 7:6 6
4 Araz 3 0 0 3 5:12 0
Group 6 P W D L Goals PTS
2 Stolitsa Minsk 3 1 0 2 10:12 3
4 Liqeni 3 1 0 2 9:18 3
Group 6 P W D L Goals PTS
2 Stolitsa Minsk 3 1 0 2 10:12 3
4 Liqeni 3 1 0 2 9:18 3
Group 7 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Feldi Eboli 3 3 0 0 21:7 9
2 Vytis 3 2 0 1 13:8 6
Group 7 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Feldi Eboli 3 3 0 0 21:7 9
2 Vytis 3 2 0 1 13:8 6
Group 8 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Chrudim 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
4 Shkupi 3 0 0 3 2:16 0
Group 8 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Chrudim 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
4 Shkupi 3 0 0 3 2:16 0
26 Oct
Wednesday
Barcelona
Barcelona
6 : 1
Hovocubo
Hovocubo
Benfica
Benfica
3 : 1
Haladas
Haladas
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
11 : 5
Paris
Paris
Sporting
Sporting
5 : 3
Pula
Pula
Uragan
Uragan
5 : 0
United Galati
United Galati
Dobovec
Dobovec
1 : 1
St Andrews
St Andrews
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
2 : 2
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Ayat
Ayat
2 : 2
Novo Vrijeme
Novo Vrijeme
27 Oct
Thursday
Barcelona
Barcelona
0 : 8
Dobovec
Dobovec
Uragan
Uragan
1 : 4
Benfica
Benfica
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
2 : 2
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
Sporting
Sporting
1 : 7
Ayat
Ayat
Hovocubo
Hovocubo
5 : 1
St Andrews
St Andrews
Haladas
Haladas
4 : 2
United Galati
United Galati
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
4 : 0
Paris
Paris
Novo Vrijeme
Novo Vrijeme
2 : 0
Pula
Pula
28 Oct
Friday
Stolitsa Minsk
Stolitsa Minsk
2 : 6
Liqeni
Liqeni
29 Oct
Saturday
Haladas
Haladas
4 : 4
Uragan
Uragan
Dobovec
Dobovec
0 : 3
Hovocubo
Hovocubo
Benfica
Benfica
1 : 8
United Galati
United Galati
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
2 : 3
Paris
Paris
Ayat
Ayat
5 : 2
Pula
Pula
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
2 : 7
Feldi Eboli
Feldi Eboli
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 7
St Andrews
St Andrews
Chrudim
Chrudim
0 : 3
Shkupi
Shkupi
FC Mostar
FC Mostar
3 : 2
Araz
Araz
Sporting
Sporting
0 : 7
Novo Vrijeme
Novo Vrijeme
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2 : 2
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal