Spartak Moscow
10:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Western Conference | P | W | WO | L | LO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 98 | |
2 | SKA St. Petersburg | 68 | 40 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 95 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 34 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 93 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 68 | 36 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 88 | |
5 | Cherepovets | 68 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 8 | 80 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 8 | 76 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 68 | 27 | 7 | 27 | 7 | 75 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 26 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 69 | |
9 | Kunlun | 68 | 15 | 10 | 37 | 6 | 56 | |
10 | Sochi | 68 | 19 | 4 | 38 | 7 | 53 | |
11 | Vityaz | 68 | 14 | 6 | 40 | 8 | 48 |
Eastern Conference | P | W | WO | L | LO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 35 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 95 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 68 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 92 | |
3 | Salavat Ufa | 68 | 36 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 90 | |
4 | Bars Kazan | 68 | 33 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 84 | |
5 | Yekaterinburg | 68 | 26 | 11 | 23 | 8 | 82 | |
6 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 27 | 10 | 25 | 6 | 80 | |
7 | Lada | 68 | 24 | 8 | 22 | 14 | 78 | |
8 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 23 | 6 | 26 | 13 | 71 | |
9 | Niznekamsk | 68 | 20 | 7 | 26 | 15 | 69 | |
10 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 20 | 8 | 29 | 11 | 67 | |
11 | Vladivostok | 68 | 14 | 7 | 35 | 12 | 54 | |
12 | Barys Astana | 68 | 12 | 9 | 39 | 8 | 50 |
Bobrov Division | P | W | WO | L | LO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKA St. Petersburg | 68 | 40 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 95 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 68 | 36 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 88 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 68 | 27 | 7 | 27 | 7 | 75 | |
10 | Sochi | 68 | 19 | 4 | 38 | 7 | 53 | |
11 | Vityaz | 68 | 14 | 6 | 40 | 8 | 48 |
Tarasov Division | P | W | WO | L | LO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 98 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 34 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 93 | |
5 | Cherepovets | 68 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 8 | 80 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 8 | 76 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 26 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 69 | |
9 | Kunlun | 68 | 15 | 10 | 37 | 6 | 56 |
Kharlamov Division | P | W | WO | L | LO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 35 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 95 | |
4 | Bars Kazan | 68 | 33 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 84 | |
5 | Yekaterinburg | 68 | 26 | 11 | 23 | 8 | 82 | |
6 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 27 | 10 | 25 | 6 | 80 | |
7 | Lada | 68 | 24 | 8 | 22 | 14 | 78 | |
9 | Niznekamsk | 68 | 20 | 7 | 26 | 15 | 69 |
Chernyshev Division | P | W | WO | L | LO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avangard Omsk | 68 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 92 | |
3 | Salavat Ufa | 68 | 36 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 90 | |
8 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 23 | 6 | 26 | 13 | 71 | |
10 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 20 | 8 | 29 | 11 | 67 | |
11 | Vladivostok | 68 | 14 | 7 | 35 | 12 | 54 | |
12 | Barys Astana | 68 | 12 | 9 | 39 | 8 | 50 |