Ski Jumping
Austria

Bad Mitterndorf HS235

Bad Mitterndorf
| | |
27 - 29 Jan
Bad Mitterndorf
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Bad Mitterndorf HS235
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Bad Mitterndorf HS235 - Live TV Coverage
Full world coverage
Regional broadcasters
Europe Eurosport
Local broadcasters
Austria ORF, DAZN
Finland Yle TV2
Germany ZDF, Discovery +, DAZN
Norway Discovery +, NRK 1
Slovenia TV Slo 2
Sweden Discovery +
Switzerland DAZN Schweiz
Friday, 01-27-2023 06:45 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [61]KRAFT Stefan 1 1
2. [56]WELLINGER Andreas 1 2
3. [63]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1 3
4. [64]KUBACKI Dawid 1 4
5. [43]JELAR Ziga 1 5
5. [58]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 5
7. [53]ZAJC Timi 1 7
8. [48]KOS Lovro 1 8
8. [60]ZYLA Piotr 1 8
10. [40]PREVC Domen 1 10
11. [55]HOERL Jan 1 11
12. [62]LANISEK Anze 1 12
13. [49]EISENBICHLER Markus 1 13
14. [57]STOCH Kamil 1 14
15. [41]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 15
16. [54]LINDVIK Marius 1 16
17. [38]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 17
18. [46]TANDE Daniel Andre 1 18
18. [5]WOHLGENANNT Ulrich 1 18
20. [18]OESTVOLD Benjamin 1 20
21. [51]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 21
22. [39]ASCHENWALD Philipp 1 22
23. [52]PREVC Peter 1 23
24. [59]FETTNER Manuel 1 24
25. [50]JOHANSSON Robert 1 25
26. [6]STEINER Maximilian 1 26
27. [33]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 27
28. [3]MOERTH Francisco 1 28
29. [23]INSAM Alex 1 29
30. [16]PETER Dominik 1 30
31. [45]SCHMID Constantin 1 31
32. [26]MUELLER Markus 1 32
33. [36]LEITNER Clemens 1 33
34. [47]PASCHKE Pius 1 34
35. [31]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 35
36. [30]IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 1 36
37. [44]LEYHE Stephan 1 37
38. [27]SATO Yukiya 1 38
39. [32]NIKAIDO Ren 1 39
40. [34]MOGEL Zak 1 40
41. [20]WOLNY Jakub 1 41
42. [29]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 1 42
43. [11]MARUSIAK Yevhen 1 43
44. [28]AIGRO Artti 1 44
45. [15]LISSO Justin 1 45
46. [17]TAKEUCHI Taku 1 46
47. [37]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 47
48. [2]LANDERER Hannes 1 48
49. [8]DEAN Decker 1 49
50. [1]RUPITSCH Markus 1 50
51. [24]ORTNER Maximilian 1 51
52. [25]SATO Keiichi 1 52
53. [35]AALTO Antti 1 53
54. [9]BEDIR Muhammed Ali 1 54
55. [12]AMMANN Simon 1 55
56. [19]LARSON Casey 1 56
57. [7]KALINICHENKO Vitaliy 1 57
58. [13]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 58
59. [42]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 59
60. [22]PEIER Killian 1 60
61. [10]SAKALA Filip 1 61
62. [21]TKACHENKO Sergey 1 62
63. [14]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 1 63
Saturday, 01-28-2023 08:15 - Ski Jumping | Individual competiton - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [39]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1 1
2. [37]KRAFT Stefan 1 3
3. [17]PREVC Domen 1 2
4. [36]ZYLA Piotr 1 4
5. [31]HOERL Jan 1 7
6. [29]ZAJC Timi 1 13
7. [19]JELAR Ziga 1 5
8. [25]EISENBICHLER Markus 1 11
9. [32]WELLINGER Andreas 1 9
10. [40]KUBACKI Dawid 1 15
11. [30]LINDVIK Marius 1 14
12. [22]TANDE Daniel Andre 1 8
13. [38]LANISEK Anze 1 17
14. [34]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 16
15. [15]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 6
16. [24]KOS Lovro 1 30
17. [33]STOCH Kamil 1 20
18. [27]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 29
19. [12]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 10
20. [35]FETTNER Manuel 1 25
21. [14]LEITNER Clemens 1 23
22. [5]OESTVOLD Benjamin 1 12
23. [8]SATO Yukiya 1 18
24. [16]ASCHENWALD Philipp 1 21
25. [10]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 24
26. [6]INSAM Alex 1 22
27. [4]PETER Dominik 1 27
28. [3]STEINER Maximilian 1 28
29. [13]MOGEL Zak 1 26
30. [2]WOHLGENANNT Ulrich 1 19
31. [7]MUELLER Markus 1 31
32. [20]LEYHE Stephan 1 32
33. [21]SCHMID Constantin 1 33
34. [9]IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 1 34
35. [11]NIKAIDO Ren 1 35
36. [18]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 36
37. [26]JOHANSSON Robert 1 37
38. [28]PREVC Peter 1 38
39. [23]PASCHKE Pius 1 39
Sunday, 01-29-2023 06:45 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [57]KRAFT Stefan 1 1
2. [53]ZAJC Timi 1 2
3. [55]ZYLA Piotr 1 3
4. [58]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1 4
5. [50]WELLINGER Andreas 1 5
6. [49]KUBACKI Dawid 1 6
7. [47]TANDE Daniel Andre 1 7
8. [48]LINDVIK Marius 1 8
9. [51]EISENBICHLER Markus 1 9
10. [43]KOS Lovro 1 10
11. [52]JELAR Ziga 1 11
12. [56]PREVC Domen 1 12
13. [44]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 13
14. [41]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 14
15. [40]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 15
16. [45]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 16
17. [42]STOCH Kamil 1 17
18. [39]FETTNER Manuel 1 18
19. [27]JOHANSSON Robert 1 19
20. [35]ASCHENWALD Philipp 1 20
21. [46]LANISEK Anze 1 21
22. [1]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 22
23. [36]SATO Yukiya 1 23
24. [29]WOHLGENANNT Ulrich 1 24
25. [12]MARUSIAK Yevhen 1 25
26. [24]LEYHE Stephan 1 26
27. [37]OESTVOLD Benjamin 1 27
28. [33]INSAM Alex 1 28
29. [26]SCHMID Constantin 1 29
30. [31]STEINER Maximilian 1 30
31. [34]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 31
32. [23]AIGRO Artti 1 32
33. [54]HOERL Jan 1 33
34. [4]PREVC Peter 1 34
35. [38]LEITNER Clemens 1 35
36. [3]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 36
37. [32]PETER Dominik 1 37
38. [30]MOGEL Zak 1 38
39. [18]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 39
40. [9]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 1 40
41. [15]LARSON Casey 1 41
42. [16]NIKAIDO Ren 1 42
43. [17]AMMANN Simon 1 43
44. [19]WOLNY Jakub 1 44
45. [2]IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 1 45
46. [13]PASCHKE Pius 1 46
47. [11]DEAN Decker 1 47
48. [28]TAKEUCHI Taku 1 48
49. [25]PEIER Killian 1 49
50. [10]LISSO Justin 1 50
51. [21]KALINICHENKO Vitaliy 1 51
52. [8]SATO Keiichi 1 52
53. [7]BEDIR Muhammed Ali 1 53
54. [5]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 54
55. [20]SAKALA Filip 1 55
56. [6]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 1 56
57. [22]TKACHENKO Sergey 1 57
Sunday, 01-29-2023 08:15 - Ski Jumping | Individual competiton - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [58]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1 1
2. [53]ZAJC Timi 1 3
3. [57]KRAFT Stefan 1 2
4. [50]WELLINGER Andreas 1 4
5. [54]HOERL Jan 1 7
6. [55]ZYLA Piotr 1 5
7. [39]FETTNER Manuel 1 6
8. [41]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 9
9. [46]LANISEK Anze 1 8
10. [48]LINDVIK Marius 1 13
11. [47]TANDE Daniel Andre 1 10
12. [56]PREVC Domen 1 12
13. [45]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 11
14. [1]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 15
15. [51]EISENBICHLER Markus 1 20
16. [52]JELAR Ziga 1 23
17. [49]KUBACKI Dawid 1 14
18. [3]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 18
19. [42]STOCH Kamil 1 16
20. [40]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 21
21. [44]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 22
22. [18]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 24
23. [27]JOHANSSON Robert 1 17
24. [43]KOS Lovro 1 25
25. [35]ASCHENWALD Philipp 1 27
26. [12]MARUSIAK Yevhen 1 28
27. [24]LEYHE Stephan 1 26
28. [34]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 29
29. [4]PREVC Peter 1 19
30. [36]SATO Yukiya 1 30
31. [23]AIGRO Artti 1 31
32. [26]SCHMID Constantin 1 32
32. [9]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 1 32
34. [29]WOHLGENANNT Ulrich 1 34
35. [30]MOGEL Zak 1 35
36. [37]OESTVOLD Benjamin 1 36
37. [38]LEITNER Clemens 1 37
38. [32]PETER Dominik 1 38
39. [31]STEINER Maximilian 1 39
40. [33]INSAM Alex 1 40
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 1316
2 KUBACKI Dawid 1204
3 LANISEK Anze 990
4 KRAFT Stefan 951
5 ZYLA Piotr 718
6 FETTNER Manuel 534
7 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 459
8 HOERL Jan 420
9 STOCH Kamil 417
10 WELLINGER Andreas 413
11 ZAJC Timi 394
12 TSCHOFENIG Daniel 375
13 HAYBOECK Michael 362
14 LINDVIK Marius 327
15 GEIGER Karl 314
16 FORFANG Johann Andre 302
17 EISENBICHLER Markus 281
18 PREVC Peter 263
19 JOHANSSON Robert 255
20 KOS Lovro 223
21 TANDE Daniel Andre 209
22 PREVC Domen 189
23 JELAR Ziga 181
24 PASCHKE Pius 164
25 SCHMID Constantin 159
26 LEYHE Stephan 136
27 BRESADOLA Giovanni 135
28 NAKAMURA Naoki 132
29 WASEK Pawel 122
30 ASCHENWALD Philipp 117
31 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 110
32 RAIMUND Philipp 101
33 AIGNER Clemens 96
34 SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 84
35 LEITNER Clemens 59
36 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 51
37 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 49
38 AALTO Antti 44
39 HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen 39
40 MOGEL Zak 28
40 KYTOSAHO Niko 28
42 NIKAIDO Ren 22
43 SATO Yukiya 21
44 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 16
45 AIGRO Artti 14
45 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 14
45 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 14
48 PALOSAARI Vilho 13
49 BELSHAW Erik 12
50 HABDAS Jan 10
50 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik 10