Ski Jumping
Japan Japan

Sapporo HS137

Sapporo-shi, Hokkaido
| | |
16 - 18 Feb
Sapporo-shi, Hokkaido
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Sapporo HS137
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Sapporo HS137 - Live TV Coverage
Friday, 02-16-2024 02:00 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [49]FETTNER Manuel 1 1
2. [41]NIKAIDO Ren 1 2
3. [43]RAIMUND Philipp 1 3
4. [46]TSCHOFENIG Daniel 1 4
5. [55]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 5
6. [47]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 6
7. [38]PREVC Domen 1 7
8. [50]KOS Lovro 1 8
9. [40]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 9
10. [57]KRAFT Stefan 1 10
11. [54]HOERL Jan 1 11
12. [45]PREVC Peter 1 12
13. [56]WELLINGER Andreas 1 13
14. [39]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 14
15. [42]ZAJC Timi 1 15
16. [35]KUBACKI Dawid 1 16
17. [48]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 17
18. [23]AIGRO Artti 1 18
18. [52]GEIGER Karl 1 18
20. [44]LEYHE Stephan 1 20
21. [17]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 21
22. [27]KOUDELKA Roman 1 22
23. [30]AALTO Antti 1 23
24. [51]LINDVIK Marius 1 24
25. [18]PEDERSEN Robin 1 25
26. [25]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 26
27. [37]ZYLA Piotr 1 27
28. [21]HOFFMANN Felix 1 28
28. [28]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 1 28
30. [32]STOCH Kamil 1 30
31. [14]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 31
32. [36]AIGNER Clemens 1 32
33. [53]PASCHKE Pius 1 33
34. [24]OESTVOLD Benjamin 1 34
35. [13]BELSHAW Erik 1 35
35. [26]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 1 35
37. [31]HUBER Daniel 1 37
38. [34]INSAM Alex 1 38
39. [29]PEIER Killian 1 39
40. [3]SATO Keiichi 1 40
41. [15]JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven 1 41
42. [20]AMMANN Simon 1 42
43. [9]MURANKA Klemens 1 43
44. [19]MOGEL Zak 1 44
45. [4]KASAI Noriaki 1 45
46. [2]KOBAYASHI Sakutaro 1 46
47. [7]COLBY Jason 1 47
48. [10]LARSON Casey 1 48
49. [33]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 49
50. [1]SAKANO Asahi 1 50
51. [22]IMHOF Remo 1 51
52. [11]TAKEUCHI Taku 1 52
53. [5]CECON Francesco 1 53
54. [6]CACINA Daniel Andrei 1 54
55. [8]SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru 1 55
Saturday, 02-17-2024 02:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [50]KRAFT Stefan 1 2
2. [48]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 1
3. [49]WELLINGER Andreas 1 4
4. [42]FETTNER Manuel 1 5
5. [39]TSCHOFENIG Daniel 1 3
6. [47]HOERL Jan 1 8
7. [33]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 20
8. [28]KUBACKI Dawid 1 11
9. [38]PREVC Peter 1 6
10. [21]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 1 10
11. [10]JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven 1 7
12. [25]STOCH Kamil 1 17
13. [44]LINDVIK Marius 1 18
14. [29]AIGNER Clemens 1 19
15. [20]KOUDELKA Roman 1 12
16. [37]LEYHE Stephan 1 26
17. [17]OESTVOLD Benjamin 1 13
18. [16]AIGRO Artti 1 16
19. [31]PREVC Domen 1 23
20. [40]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 29
21. [36]RAIMUND Philipp 1 21
22. [45]GEIGER Karl 1 22
23. [43]KOS Lovro 1 24
24. [34]NIKAIDO Ren 1 25
25. [32]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 9
26. [8]BELSHAW Erik 1 14
27. [15]HOFFMANN Felix 1 15
28. [23]AALTO Antti 1 27
29. [22]PEIER Killian 1 30
30. [4]KASAI Noriaki 1 28
31. [35]ZAJC Timi 1 31
32. [18]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 32
33. [24]HUBER Daniel 1 33
34. [46]PASCHKE Pius 1 34
35. [3]SATO Keiichi 1 35
36. [27]INSAM Alex 1 36
37. [26]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 37
38. [9]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 38
39. [12]PEDERSEN Robin 1 39
40. [14]AMMANN Simon 1 40
41. [41]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 41
41. [6]MURANKA Klemens 1 41
43. [19]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 1 43
44. [11]NAKAMURA Naoki 1 44
45. [30]ZYLA Piotr 1 45
46. [2]KOBAYASHI Sakutaro 1 46
47. [7]LARSON Casey 1 47
48. [5]COLBY Jason 1 48
49. [1]SAKANO Asahi 1 49
50. [13]MOGEL Zak 1 50
Saturday, 02-17-2024 19:30 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [52]GEIGER Karl 1 1
2. [54]HOERL Jan 1 2
3. [38]PREVC Domen 1 3
4. [56]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 4
5. [36]KUBACKI Dawid 1 5
6. [43]RAIMUND Philipp 1 6
7. [47]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 7
8. [46]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 8
9. [57]KRAFT Stefan 1 9
10. [55]WELLINGER Andreas 1 10
11. [49]FETTNER Manuel 1 11
12. [33]INSAM Alex 1 12
13. [50]KOS Lovro 1 13
14. [42]ZAJC Timi 1 14
15. [44]LEYHE Stephan 1 15
16. [24]AIGRO Artti 1 16
16. [45]PREVC Peter 1 16
18. [23]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 18
19. [40]NIKAIDO Ren 1 19
20. [39]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 20
20. [41]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 20
22. [25]OESTVOLD Benjamin 1 22
23. [22]JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven 1 23
24. [48]TSCHOFENIG Daniel 1 24
25. [28]AALTO Antti 1 25
26. [31]HUBER Daniel 1 26
27. [21]HOFFMANN Felix 1 27
28. [4]SATO Keiichi 1 28
29. [15]BELSHAW Erik 1 29
30. [30]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 1 30
31. [37]ZYLA Piotr 1 31
32. [19]AMMANN Simon 1 32
33. [53]PASCHKE Pius 1 33
34. [32]BRESADOLA Giovanni 1 34
35. [18]MOGEL Zak 1 35
36. [29]KOUDELKA Roman 1 36
37. [35]AIGNER Clemens 1 37
38. [27]PEIER Killian 1 38
39. [16]FRANTZ Tate 1 39
40. [17]PEDERSEN Robin 1 40
41. [14]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 41
42. [5]LARSON Casey 1 42
43. [34]STOCH Kamil 1 43
44. [26]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 1 44
45. [51]LINDVIK Marius 1 45
46. [8]MURANKA Klemens 1 46
47. [20]IMHOF Remo 1 47
48. [12]TAKEUCHI Taku 1 48
49. [11]KASAI Noriaki 1 49
50. [2]SAKANO Asahi 1 50
51. [1]NAITO Tomofumi 1 51
52. [7]COLBY Jason 1 52
53. [10]CECON Francesco 1 53
54. [9]SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru 1 54
55. [13]CAMPREGHER Andrea 1 55
56. [3]KOBAYASHI Sakutaro 1 56
57. [6]CACINA Daniel Andrei 1 57
Saturday, 02-17-2024 21:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [38]PREVC Domen 1 1
2. [56]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1 4
3. [41]SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 1 2
4. [57]KRAFT Stefan 1 6
5. [49]FETTNER Manuel 1 8
6. [54]HOERL Jan 1 10
7. [40]NIKAIDO Ren 1 3
8. [45]PREVC Peter 1 7
9. [50]KOS Lovro 1 5
10. [25]OESTVOLD Benjamin 1 18
11. [48]TSCHOFENIG Daniel 1 20
12. [52]GEIGER Karl 1 14
13. [23]KYTOSAHO Niko 1 11
14. [39]ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 1 9
15. [51]LINDVIK Marius 1 13
16. [55]WELLINGER Andreas 1 23
17. [43]RAIMUND Philipp 1 12
18. [34]STOCH Kamil 1 25
19. [21]HOFFMANN Felix 1 17
20. [33]INSAM Alex 1 15
21. [29]KOUDELKA Roman 1 21
22. [26]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 1 18
23. [16]FRANTZ Tate 1 26
24. [46]FORFANG Johann Andre 1 16
25. [36]KUBACKI Dawid 1 26
26. [22]JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven 1 22
27. [15]BELSHAW Erik 1 24
28. [17]PEDERSEN Robin 1 30
29. [47]DESCHWANDEN Gregor 1 28
30. [24]AIGRO Artti 1 29
31. [27]PEIER Killian 1 31
32. [30]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 1 32
33. [44]LEYHE Stephan 1 33
34. [53]PASCHKE Pius 1 34
35. [31]HUBER Daniel 1 35
36. [35]AIGNER Clemens 1 36
37. [4]SATO Keiichi 1 37
38. [28]AALTO Antti 1 38
39. [14]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 1 39
40. [18]MOGEL Zak 1 40
41. [5]LARSON Casey 1 41
42. [20]IMHOF Remo 1 42
43. [11]KASAI Noriaki 1 43
44. [8]MURANKA Klemens 1 44
45. [19]AMMANN Simon 1 45
46. [12]TAKEUCHI Taku 1 46
47. [2]SAKANO Asahi 1 47
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 KRAFT Stefan 1578
2 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1382
3 WELLINGER Andreas 1294
4 HOERL Jan 900
5 HAYBOECK Michael 677
6 KOS Lovro 675
7 LINDVIK Marius 673
8 PREVC Peter 668
9 PASCHKE Pius 647
10 FETTNER Manuel 633
11 GEIGER Karl 579
12 FORFANG Johann Andre 553
13 LANISEK Anze 550
14 TSCHOFENIG Daniel 511
15 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 434
16 ZAJC Timi 423
17 LEYHE Stephan 392
18 PREVC Domen 388
19 SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen 378
20 RAIMUND Philipp 364
21 NIKAIDO Ren 344
22 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 336
23 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 297
24 ZYLA Piotr 192
25 KUBACKI Dawid 183
26 STOCH Kamil 181
27 HUBER Daniel 165
27 AIGNER Clemens 165
29 INSAM Alex 144
30 BRESADOLA Giovanni 125
31 KOUDELKA Roman 105
32 KYTOSAHO Niko 99
33 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 96
34 TANDE Daniel Andre 88
35 EMBACHER Stephan 86
35 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 86
37 OESTVOLD Benjamin 85
38 AALTO Antti 82
39 BELSHAW Erik 76
40 PEIER Killian 68
41 AIGRO Artti 63
42 HAMANN Martin 59
43 HOFFMANN Felix 49
43 FRANTZ Tate 49
45 WASEK Pawel 42
45 JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven 42
47 JOHANSSON Robert 41
48 IMHOF Remo 30
49 SCHMID Constantin 28
49 MOGEL Zak 28
51 AMMANN Simon 27