Football

Copa de la Liga Profesional

#4 Patronato
22 Nov
Finished

0:0

Gimnasia La Plata #3
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Share with Friends

Patronato

0:0

Gimnasia La Plata

4 - 2 - 3 - 1
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
1st Half
32'
Marin L.
Garcia A.
42'

2nd Half
48'
Miloc D.
49'
Luna F. Dettler F.
Barrios L. Mancilla H.
59'
Perez Garcia M. Paradela J. A.
59'
63'
Compagnucci G. Comas L.
82'
Torres L. Arias J.
82'
Rivero G. Barreto J.
Ayala V.
85'
89'
Negro B.
Contin L. Morales L.
'
  Statistics  

Lineups
20
Arias J.
Ayala V.
16
18
Barreto J.
Broun J. (G)
19
28
Canto G.
Carbonero J.
7
4
Chimino C.
Coronel M.
23
10
Comas L.
Garcia A.
10
37
Dettler F.
Goltz P.
2
24
Lemos D.
Mancilla H.
5
5
Marin L.
Melluso M.
32
32
Miloc D.
Morales L.
4
6
Negro B.
Paradela J. A.
26
31
Sappa D. (G)
Ramirez E.
43

Substitutes
80
Comas R.
Aleman B.
15
8
Compagnucci G.
Barrios L.
8
21
Costas F. (G)
Contin L.
9
29
Delgadillo N.
Gomez M.
33
39
Gonzalez M. E.
Guiffrey G.
24
27
Guasone J.
Insfran N. (G)
12
14
Luna F.
Licht L.
25
9
Rivero G.
Miramon I.
36
33
Torres L.
Miranda M.
22
23
Urribarri B.
Perez Garcia M.
31
Perez Garcia M.
Tijanovich H.
11
Group 1 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Atletico Tucuman 4 4 0 0 11:3 12
2 Union de Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 6:5 7
3 Arsenal Sarandi 4 1 1 2 5:5 4
4 Racing Club 4 0 0 4 1:10 0
Group 2 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Colon Santa FE 4 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Independiente 4 1 3 0 2:1 6
3 Central Cordoba 4 0 2 2 2:5 2
4 Defensa y Justicia 4 0 2 2 2:7 2
Group 3 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Banfield 4 3 0 1 8:5 9
2 River Plate 4 3 0 1 6:4 9
3 Rosario Central 4 2 0 2 6:7 6
4 Godoy Cruz 4 0 0 4 1:5 0
Group 4 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Talleres Cordoba 4 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Boca Juniors 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
3 Newells Old Boys 4 1 1 2 6:8 4
4 Lanus 4 1 1 2 6:8 4
Group 5 P W D L Goals PTS
1 San Lorenzo 4 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Aldosivi 4 2 1 1 3:4 7
3 Argentinos Jrs 4 1 1 2 1:3 4
4 Estudiantes L.P. 4 0 1 3 0:4 1
Group 6 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Velez Sarsfield 4 2 2 0 6:4 8
2 Huracan 4 2 1 1 7:6 7
3 Gimnasia La Plata 4 1 2 1 7:5 5
4 Patronato 4 0 1 3 1:6 1
# Player Team G A
1. . Cristian Bernardi Colon Santa FE 3 1
2. . Jose Sand Lanus 3 0
3. . Emiliano Vecchio Rosario Central 2 3
4. . Cuero M. Banfield 2 2
5. . Angel Romero San Lorenzo 2 1
5. . Orsini N. Lanus 2 1
5. . Heredia L. Atletico Tucuman 2 1
8. . Andres Chavez Huracan 2 0
8. . Johan Carbonero Gimnasia La Plata 2 0
8. . Carabajal M. Arsenal Sarandi 2 0
8. . Candia J. Arsenal Sarandi 2 0
8. . Briasco N. Huracan 2 0
8. . Almada T. Velez Sarsfield 2 0
8. . Abila R. Boca Juniors 2 0
8. . Agustin Fontana Banfield 2 0
8. . Giuliano Galoppo Banfield 2 0
8. . Garcia J. Union de Santa Fe 2 0
8. . Tevez C. Boca Juniors 2 0
8. . Maxi Rodriguez Newells Old Boys 2 0
8. . Rodriguez L. Colon Santa FE 2 0
20 Nov
Friday
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman
2 : 0
Racing Club
Racing Club
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
2 : 3
Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
1 : 2
Lanus
Lanus
21 Nov
Saturday
Banfield
Banfield
0 : 2
River Plate
River Plate
Colon Santa FE
Colon Santa FE
0 : 2
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
Huracan
Huracan
1 : 2
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
22 Nov
Sunday
Independiente
Independiente
0 : 0
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes L.P.
0 : 1
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Patronato
Patronato
0 : 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
23 Nov
Monday
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
2 : 0
Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Jrs
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0 : 1
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
24 Nov
Tuesday
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
1 : 1
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba