Basketball
Europe

Euroleague

Pick team
| | |
30 Sep
30 May
Last video highlights
Highlights: Barcelona - Zalgiris Kaunas (96-73) | Euroleague
26 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Monaco - Lyon-Villeurbanne (84-85) | Euroleague
26 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Olimpia Milano - Olympiakos (72-93) | Euroleague
26 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Crvena zvezda mts - Unics Kazan (78-98) | Euroleague
26 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Panathinaikos - Zenit Petersburg (70-64) | Euroleague
25 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Alba Berlin - Maccabi Tel Aviv (91-86) | Euroleague
25 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Baskonia - Real Madrid (60-88) | Euroleague
25 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Fenerbahce - Anadolu Efes (84-89) | Euroleague
25 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: CSKA Moscow - Bayern (77-74) | Euroleague
25 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Lyon-Villeurbanne - Barcelona (60-80) | Euroleague
19 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Baskonia - CSKA Moscow (74-80) | Euroleague
19 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Olympiakos - Maccabi Tel Aviv (90-73) | Euroleague
19 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce (86-75) | Euroleague
19 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Zenit Petersburg - Olimpia Milano (74-70) | Euroleague
19 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Highlights: Anadolu Efes - Monaco (98-77) | Euroleague
19 Nov | EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Euroleague
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Euroleague - Next games live on TV
2 Dec
Thursday
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
12:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
12:45
Monaco
Monaco
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
13:00
Baskonia
Baskonia
Bayern
Bayern
13:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
14:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Dec
Friday
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
11:00
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
12:30
Barcelona
Barcelona
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
13:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
14:00
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
9 Dec
Thursday
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
12:00
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
13:00
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
Bayern
Bayern
13:45
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14:05
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Baskonia
Baskonia
14:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
10 Dec
Friday
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
13:00
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Monaco
Monaco
14:00
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
14:00
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
Barcelona
Barcelona
15:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
14 Dec
Tuesday
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
12:30
Baskonia
Baskonia
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
12:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
P W L PTS
1 Barcelona 12 10 2
2 Real Madrid 12 10 2
3 Olympiakos 12 8 4
4 Olimpia Milano 12 8 4
5 Zenit Petersburg 12 8 4
6 Unics Kazan 12 7 5
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 7 5
8 Lyon-Villeurbanne 12 7 5
9 CSKA Moscow 12 7 5
10 Anadolu Efes 12 6 6
11 Monaco 12 5 7
12 Bayern 12 5 7
13 Crvena zvezda mts 12 4 8
14 Alba Berlin 12 4 8
15 Baskonia 12 4 8
16 Fenerbahce 12 3 9
17 Panathinaikos 12 3 9
18 Zalgiris Kaunas 12 2 10
2 Dec
Thursday
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
12:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
12:45
Monaco
Monaco
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
13:00
Baskonia
Baskonia
Bayern
Bayern
13:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
14:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Dec
Friday
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
11:00
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
12:30
Barcelona
Barcelona
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
13:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
14:00
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano