Basketball
Europe

EuroBasket 2021

Pick team
20 Nov
1 Mar
Last video highlights
Highlights: Georgia - Finland (70-78) | EuroBasket 2021
22 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Russia - Estonia (75-52) | EuroBasket 2021
22 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Serbia - Switzerland (88-81) | EuroBasket 2021
22 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: FYR Macedonia - Italy (87-78) | EuroBasket 2021
22 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Czech Republic - Lithuania (74-94) | EuroBasket 2021
21 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Croatia - Netherlands (57-65) | EuroBasket 2021
21 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Belgium - Denmark (88-65) | EuroBasket 2021
21 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Greece - Bosnia & Herzegovina (69-84) | EuroBasket 2021
21 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Turkey - Sweden (88-80) | EuroBasket 2021
21 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Ukraine - Slovenia (70-65) | EuroBasket 2021
21 Feb | FIBA
Highlights: Ukraine - Austria (70-67) | EuroBasket 2021
1 Dec | FIBA
Highlights: Israel - Poland (78-72) | EuroBasket 2021
1 Dec | FIBA
Highlights: Switzerland - Georgia (84-91) | EuroBasket 2021
1 Dec | FIBA
Highlights: Russia - Italy (66-70) | EuroBasket 2021
1 Dec | FIBA
Highlights: Denmark - Czech Republic (90-91) | EuroBasket 2021
30 Nov | FIBA
Show other videos (+12)
Info - EuroBasket 2021
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
EuroBasket 2021 - Next games live on TV
1 Sep
Thursday
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
11:00
Hungary
Hungary
France
France
11:00
Germany
Germany
Slovenia
Slovenia
11:00
Lithuania
Lithuania
Spain
Spain
11:00
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Turkey
Turkey
11:00
Russia
Russia
Belgium
Belgium
11:00
Georgia
Georgia
2 Sep
Friday
Ukraine
Ukraine
11:00
Great Britain
Great Britain
Croatia
Croatia
11:00
Greece
Greece
Israel
Israel
11:00
Finland
Finland
Italy
Italy
11:00
Estonia
Estonia
Poland
Poland
11:00
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Serbia
Serbia
11:00
Netherlands
Netherlands
3 Sep
Saturday
Netherlands
Netherlands
11:00
Israel
Israel
Germany
Germany
11:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
11:00
Turkey
Turkey
Russia
Russia
11:00
Belgium
Belgium
Great Britain
Great Britain
11:00
Croatia
Croatia
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
11:00
Serbia
Serbia
Greece
Greece
11:00
Italy
Italy
Estonia
Estonia
11:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Group A P W L PTS
1 Israel 6 5 1 11
2 Spain 6 4 2 10
3 Poland 6 3 3 9
4 Romania 6 0 6 6
Group B P W L PTS
1 Italy 6 4 2 10
2 Russia 6 4 2 10
3 Estonia 6 2 4 8
4 FYR Macedonia 6 2 4 8
Group C P W L PTS
1 Belgium 6 4 2 10
2 Lithuania 6 4 2 10
3 Czech Republic 6 2 4 8
4 Denmark 6 2 4 8
Group D P W L PTS
1 Croatia 6 4 2 10
2 Netherlands 6 3 3 9
3 Turkey 6 3 3 9
4 Sweden 6 2 4 8
Group E P W L PTS
1 Serbia 6 4 2 10
2 Georgia 6 4 2 10
3 Finland 6 3 3 9
4 Switzerland 6 1 5 7
Group F P W L PTS
1 Ukraine 6 4 2 10
2 Slovenia 6 4 2 10
3 Hungary 6 4 2 10
4 Austria 6 0 6 6
Group G P W L PTS
1 France 6 4 2 10
2 Great Britain 6 4 2 10
3 Montenegro 6 3 3 9
4 Germany 6 1 5 7
Group H P W L PTS
1 Bosnia & Herzegovina 6 5 1 11
2 Greece 6 4 2 10
3 Bulgaria 6 2 4 8
4 Latvia 6 1 5 7
27 Nov
Friday
Netherlands
Netherlands
78 : 76
Sweden
Sweden
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
62 : 90
Belgium
Belgium
Croatia
Croatia
79 : 62
Turkey
Turkey
Greece
Greece
66 : 77
Latvia
Latvia
Great Britain
Great Britain
56 : 79
France
France
Lithuania
Lithuania
76 : 80
Denmark
Denmark
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
88 : 49
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Germany
Germany
74 : 80
Montenegro
Montenegro