Basketball
Europe

ABA League

Pick team
| | |
30 Sep
12 Jun
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Mega Soccerbet - Borac (86-74) | ABA League
3 Dec | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Cibona - Cedevita Olimpija (78-90) | ABA League
3 Dec | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Zadar - FMP Beograd (103-97) | ABA League
2 Dec | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Crvena zvezda mts - Partizan (90-74) | ABA League
28 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Split - Studentski Centar (82-85) | ABA League
28 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: MZT Skopje - Mega Soccerbet (94-82) | ABA League
27 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: FMP Beograd - Igokea (89-77) | ABA League
27 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Cedevita Olimpija - Zadar (97-79) | ABA League
26 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Buducnost - Cibona (97-76) | ABA League
26 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Borac - Mornar Bar (90-87) | ABA League
26 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Igokea - Cedevita Olimpija (74-85) | ABA League
19 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Zadar - Buducnost (103-104) | ABA League
19 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Cibona - Crvena zvezda mts (92-53) | ABA League
19 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: Studentski Centar - Borac (93-84) | ABA League
18 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Youtube
Highlights: FMP Beograd - MZT Skopje (101-97) | ABA League
18 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Show other videos (+12)
Info - ABA League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
ABA League - Next games live on TV
4 Dec
Today
Studentski Centar
Studentski Centar
11:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Partizan
Partizan
13:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
Igokea
Igokea
15:00
MZT Skopje
MZT Skopje
5 Dec
Tomorrow
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
12:00
Split
Split
9 Dec
Friday
Igokea
Igokea
12:00
Zadar
Zadar
10 Dec
Saturday
MZT Skopje
MZT Skopje
10:00
Borac
Borac
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
12:00
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
Buducnost
Buducnost
14:00
Studentski Centar
Studentski Centar
11 Dec
Sunday
Split
Split
11:00
Mega Soccerbet
Mega Soccerbet
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
13:00
Partizan
Partizan
12 Dec
Monday
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
12:00
Cibona
Cibona
16 Dec
Friday
Borac
Borac
12:00
Split
Split
Zadar
Zadar
14:00
MZT Skopje
MZT Skopje
17 Dec
Saturday
Studentski Centar
Studentski Centar
11:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
Cibona
Cibona
13:00
Igokea
Igokea
18 Dec
Sunday
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
15:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
19 Dec
Monday
Mega Soccerbet
Mega Soccerbet
12:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Partizan
Partizan
15:00
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
22 Dec
Thursday
MZT Skopje
MZT Skopje
13:00
Split
Split
23 Dec
Friday
Zadar
Zadar
12:00
Cibona
Cibona
P W L PTS
1 FMP Beograd 9 7 2
2 Partizan 8 7 1
3 Cedevita Olimpija 8 6 2
4 Zadar 9 5 4
5 Crvena zvezda mts 7 6 1
6 Buducnost 8 5 3
7 Mega Soccerbet 9 3 6
8 Cibona 9 3 6
9 Studentski Centar 8 4 4
10 Igokea 8 4 4
11 Mornar Bar 8 3 5
12 Borac 9 1 8
13 MZT Skopje 8 2 6
14 Split 8 2 6
2 Dec
Friday
Zadar
Zadar
103 : 97
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
3 Dec
Saturday
Cibona
Cibona
78 : 90
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
Mega Soccerbet
Mega Soccerbet
86 : 74
Borac
Borac
4 Dec
Today
Studentski Centar
Studentski Centar
11:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Partizan
Partizan
13:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
Igokea
Igokea
15:00
MZT Skopje
MZT Skopje
5 Dec
Tomorrow
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
12:00
Split
Split