Basketball
Europe

ABA League

| | |
3 Oct
3 May
Last video highlights
Highlights: Partizan - Crvena zvezda mts (85-86) | ABA League
23 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Cedevita Olimpija - Igokea (92-103) | ABA League
22 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Buducnost - Cibona (87-68) | ABA League
22 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: KK Primorska - Mega Leks (69-71) | ABA League
21 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Split - Mornar Bar (87-95) | ABA League
21 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Borac - KK Krka Novo Mesto (86-90) | ABA League
19 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Crvena zvezda mts - Split (78-76) | ABA League
15 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Cedevita Olimpija - Borac (97-88) | ABA League
15 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Mega Leks - KK Krka Novo Mesto (71-70) | ABA League
15 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Mornar Bar - KK Primorska (87-66) | ABA League
14 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Cibona - Partizan (75-82) | ABA League
14 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Split - Cibona (74-77) | ABA League
8 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: KK Primorska - Crvena zvezda mts (72-84) | ABA League
8 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Partizan - Zadar (78-63) | ABA League
7 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: KK Krka Novo Mesto - Mornar Bar (74-84) | ABA League
7 Nov | ABA liga j.t.d.
Show other videos (+12)
Info - ABA League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
ABA League - Next games live on TV
4 Dec
Today
Cibona
Cibona
19:00
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
5 Dec
Tomorrow
Zadar
Zadar
16:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
18:00
Partizan
Partizan
Igokea
Igokea
18:00
Borac
Borac
6 Dec
Sunday
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
11:00
Split
Split
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
17:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
18:00
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
9 Dec
Wednesday
Igokea
Igokea
17:30
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
11 Dec
Friday
Split
Split
19:00
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
12 Dec
Saturday
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
11:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Partizan
Partizan
18:00
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
13 Dec
Sunday
Igokea
Igokea
16:00
Zadar
Zadar
Buducnost
Buducnost
18:00
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
20:00
Cibona
Cibona
14 Dec
Monday
Borac
Borac
17:00
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
18 Dec
Friday
Cibona
Cibona
18:00
Igokea
Igokea
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
19 Dec
Saturday
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
16:00
Partizan
Partizan
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
18:00
Split
Split
20 Dec
Sunday
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
11:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
P W L PTS
1 Crvena zvezda mts 8 8 0
2 Mega Leks 8 6 2
3 Mornar Bar 7 6 1
4 Partizan 8 4 4
5 Cedevita Olimpija 6 5 1
6 Split 8 3 5
7 Buducnost 5 5 0
8 Igokea 6 4 2
9 Cibona 8 2 6
10 KK Krka Novo Mesto 8 2 6
11 Borac 7 1 6
12 KK Primorska 8 0 8
13 FMP Beograd 5 2 3
14 Zadar 6 1 5
4 Dec
Today
Cibona
Cibona
19:00
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
5 Dec
Tomorrow
Zadar
Zadar
16:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
18:00
Partizan
Partizan
Igokea
Igokea
18:00
Borac
Borac
6 Dec
Sunday
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
11:00
Split
Split
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
17:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
18:00
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
9 Dec
Wednesday
Igokea
Igokea
17:30
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd