Basketball
Europe

FIBA Europe Cup

Pick team
1 Oct
31 May
Info - FIBA Europe Cup
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
FIBA Europe Cup - Next games live on TV
8 Dec
Wednesday
London Lions
London Lions
09:00
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
11:00
Benfica
Benfica
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
12:00
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Legia
Legia
12:00
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
12:30
Saratov
Saratov
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
13:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
13:00
Reggiana
Reggiana
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
14:00
Leiden
Leiden
15 Dec
Wednesday
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
09:00
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
09:30
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
Reggiana
Reggiana
12:00
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
Saratov
Saratov
12:00
London Lions
London Lions
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
13:00
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
14:00
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
Leiden
Leiden
14:30
Legia
Legia
Benfica
Benfica
16:00
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
11 Jan
Tuesday
Benfica
Benfica
16:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
12 Jan
Wednesday
Leiden
Leiden
09:30
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
London Lions
London Lions
12:00
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Reggiana
Reggiana
12:00
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Group A P W L PTS
1 Bayreuth 6 5 1
2 London Lions 6 5 1
3 Donar Groningen 6 2 4
4 Kapfenberg Bulls 6 0 6
Group B P W L PTS
1 Kyiv Basket 6 4 2
2 Trefl Sopot 6 3 3
3 Hapoel Eilat 6 3 3
4 Rilski Sportist 6 2 4
Group C P W L PTS
1 Benfica 6 5 1
2 Parma Perm 6 4 2
3 Heroes Den Bosch 6 2 4
4 Opava 6 1 5
Group D P W L PTS
1 Saratov 6 5 1
2 Reggiana 6 4 2
3 Tecnyconta Zaragoza 6 2 4
4 Gilboa Galil 6 1 5
Group E P W L PTS
1 Bahcesehir Koleji 6 6 0
2 Leiden 6 3 3
3 Mornar Bar 6 2 4
4 Iraklis 6 1 5
Group F P W L PTS
1 Sporting CP 6 4 2
2 Antwerp Giants 6 3 3
3 Ionikos 6 3 3
4 Belfius Mons 6 2 4
Group G P W L PTS
1 Crailsheim 6 4 2
2 Bakken Bears 6 4 2
3 Peristeri 6 2 4
4 Tsmoki Minsk 6 2 4
Group H P W L PTS
1 Legia 6 6 0
2 CSM Oradea 6 3 3
3 FC Porto 6 2 4
4 Szolnoki Olaj 6 1 5
17 Nov
Wednesday
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
84 : 61
Leiden
Leiden
Gilboa Galil
Gilboa Galil
71 : 100
Saratov
Saratov
Ionikos
Ionikos
93 : 79
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
84 : 62
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Eilat
83 : 89
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
78 : 55
Peristeri
Peristeri
Tsmoki Minsk
Tsmoki Minsk
80 : 93
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Donar Groningen
Donar Groningen
85 : 59
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
Iraklis
Iraklis
83 : 82
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
78(66) : 70(66)
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnoki Olaj
FC Porto
FC Porto
81(74) : 82(74)
Legia
Legia
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
97 : 78
London Lions
London Lions
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
75 : 92
Heroes Den Bosch
Heroes Den Bosch
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
82 : 77
Reggiana
Reggiana
Belfius Mons
Belfius Mons
86 : 82
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Benfica
Benfica
86 : 84
Opava
Opava
8 Dec
Wednesday
London Lions
London Lions
09:00
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
11:00
Benfica
Benfica
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
12:00
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Legia
Legia
12:00
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
12:30
Saratov
Saratov
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
13:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
13:00
Reggiana
Reggiana
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
14:00
Leiden
Leiden
15 Dec
Wednesday
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
09:00
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
09:30
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
Reggiana
Reggiana
12:00
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
Saratov
Saratov
12:00
London Lions
London Lions
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
13:00
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
14:00
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
Leiden
Leiden
14:30
Legia
Legia
Benfica
Benfica
16:00
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
11 Jan
Tuesday
Benfica
Benfica
16:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
12 Jan
Wednesday
Leiden
Leiden
09:30
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
London Lions
London Lions
12:00
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Reggiana
Reggiana
12:00
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Saratov
Saratov
12:00
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
12:00
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
13:00
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
14:00
Legia
Legia
26 Jan
Wednesday
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
09:30
Legia
Legia
Reggiana
Reggiana
12:00
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
14:00
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
14:30
London Lions
London Lions
Leiden
Leiden
14:30
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
15:30
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Benfica
Benfica
16:00
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
27 Jan
Thursday
Saratov
Saratov
10:00
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
1 Feb
Tuesday
London Lions
London Lions
14:30
Saratov
Saratov
2 Feb
Wednesday
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
12:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Legia
Legia
12:00
Leiden
Leiden
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
12:00
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
12:30
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
13:00
Benfica
Benfica
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
14:00
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
14:30
Reggiana
Reggiana
9 Feb
Wednesday
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
09:00
Saratov
Saratov
Legia
Legia
12:00
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
12:00
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
12:30
London Lions
London Lions
Crailsheim
Crailsheim
13:00
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
14:00
Reggiana
Reggiana
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
14:30
Leiden
Leiden
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
15:30
Benfica
Benfica