Basketball
Europe

FIBA Europe Cup

Sep 20
May 31
Info - FIBA Europe Cup
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
FIBA Europe Cup - Next games live on TV
Mar 20
Tomorrow
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
17:00
Sassari
Sassari
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
17:00
Alba Fehervar
Alba Fehervar
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
17:30
s.Oliver Wurzburg
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Oostende
Oostende
18:00
Varese
Varese
Mar 26
Tuesday
Alba Fehervar
Alba Fehervar
17:00
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
Mar 27
Wednesday
s.Oliver Wurzburg
s.Oliver Wurzburg
17:00
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Varese
Varese
19:30
Oostende
Oostende
Sassari
Sassari
19:30
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Group A P W D L Goals PTS
1 s.Oliver Wurzburg 6 4 0 2 464:436 10
2 Leiden 6 4 0 2 460:463 10
3 Sakarya BB 6 3 0 3 480:451 9
4 CSM Oradea 6 1 0 5 453:507 7
Group B P W D L Goals PTS
1 Balkan 6 4 0 2 480:452 10
2 AEK Larnaca 6 4 0 2 449:460 10
3 Tsmoki Minsk 6 3 0 3 497:493 9
4 Belfius Mons 6 1 0 5 449:470 7
Group C P W D L Goals PTS
1 Donar Groningen 6 5 0 1 473:440 11
2 Pinar Karsiyaka 6 4 0 2 490:437 10
3 Spirou Charleroi 6 3 0 3 486:423 9
4 Istanbul BB 6 0 0 6 365:514 6
Group D P W D L Goals PTS
1 Saratov 6 5 0 1 578:521 11
2 Nes Ziona 6 4 0 2 561:509 10
3 Dukes 6 3 0 3 518:486 9
4 Pardubice 6 0 0 6 464:605 6
Group E P W D L Goals PTS
1 Bakken Bears 6 6 0 0 633:454 12
2 Sigal Prishtina 6 4 0 2 506:513 10
3 Cherkaski Mavpy 6 1 0 5 481:562 7
4 BC Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 0 5 428:519 7
Group F P W D L Goals PTS
1 Varese 6 5 0 1 522:432 11
2 Alba Fehervar 6 5 0 1 507:493 11
3 Rilski Sportist 6 1 0 5 470:536 7
4 FC Porto 6 1 0 5 475:513 7
Group G P W D L Goals PTS
1 Lukoil Levski 6 5 0 1 520:465 11
2 Kataja 6 3 0 3 497:510 9
3 Aris 6 3 0 3 444:432 9
4 BC Dnipro 6 1 0 5 407:461 7
Group H P W D L Goals PTS
1 Szolnoki Olaj 6 5 0 1 509:474 11
2 Sassari 6 5 0 1 553:448 11
3 Szombathely 6 2 0 4 446:507 8
4 Leicester Riders 6 0 0 6 447:526 6
Mar 20
Tomorrow
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
17:00
Alba Fehervar
Alba Fehervar
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
17:00
Sassari
Sassari
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
17:30
s.Oliver Wurzburg
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Oostende
Oostende
18:00
Varese
Varese
Mar 26
Tuesday
Alba Fehervar
Alba Fehervar
17:00
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
Mar 27
Wednesday
s.Oliver Wurzburg
s.Oliver Wurzburg
17:00
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Sassari
Sassari
19:30
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Varese
Varese
19:30
Oostende
Oostende