Basketball
Europe

Euroleague Women

Pick team
| | |
6 Oct
28 Apr
Info - Euroleague Women
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Euroleague Women - Next games live on TV
1 Dec
Tomorrow
Ekaterinburg W
Ekaterinburg W
09:00
Perfumerias Avenida W
Perfumerias Avenida W
Fenerbahce W
Fenerbahce W
11:00
Dynamo Kursk W
Dynamo Kursk W
Atomeromu Szekszard W
Atomeromu Szekszard W
12:00
TTT Riga W
TTT Riga W
USK Prague W
USK Prague W
13:00
Venezia W
Venezia W
Uni Girona W
Uni Girona W
13:15
Basket Gdynia W
Basket Gdynia W
Schio W
Schio W
13:30
Galatasaray W
Galatasaray W
Lattes Montpellier W
Lattes Montpellier W
14:00
MBA Moscow W
MBA Moscow W
2 Dec
Thursday
Euroleasing Sopron W
Euroleasing Sopron W
12:00
Landes W
Landes W
7 Dec
Tuesday
MBA Moscow W
MBA Moscow W
11:00
Perfumerias Avenida W
Perfumerias Avenida W
8 Dec
Wednesday
Ekaterinburg W
Ekaterinburg W
09:00
TTT Riga W
TTT Riga W
Fenerbahce W
Fenerbahce W
11:00
Galatasaray W
Galatasaray W
Basket Gdynia W
Basket Gdynia W
12:00
Dynamo Kursk W
Dynamo Kursk W
Atomeromu Szekszard W
Atomeromu Szekszard W
12:00
Venezia W
Venezia W
USK Prague W
USK Prague W
13:00
Lattes Montpellier W
Lattes Montpellier W
9 Dec
Thursday
Euroleasing Sopron W
Euroleasing Sopron W
12:00
Uni Girona W
Uni Girona W
Schio W
Schio W
13:00
Landes W
Landes W
14 Dec
Tuesday
Venezia W
Venezia W
14:30
Ekaterinburg W
Ekaterinburg W
15 Dec
Wednesday
Galatasaray W
Galatasaray W
12:00
Dynamo Kursk W
Dynamo Kursk W
TTT Riga W
TTT Riga W
12:00
Perfumerias Avenida W
Perfumerias Avenida W
USK Prague W
USK Prague W
13:00
MBA Moscow W
MBA Moscow W
Group A P W L PTS
1 Ekaterinburg W 6 6 0
2 Perfumerias Avenida W 6 5 1
3 USK Prague W 6 4 2
4 Lattes Montpellier W 6 3 3
5 TTT Riga W 6 2 4
6 MBA Moscow W 6 2 4
7 Venezia W 6 2 4
8 Atomeromu Szekszard W 6 0 6
Group B P W L PTS
1 Galatasaray W 6 4 2
2 Euroleasing Sopron W 6 4 2
3 Schio W 6 3 3
4 Uni Girona W 6 3 3
5 Dynamo Kursk W 6 3 3
6 Fenerbahce W 6 3 3
7 Landes W 6 3 3
8 Basket Gdynia W 6 1 5
1 Dec
Tomorrow
Ekaterinburg W
Ekaterinburg W
09:00
Perfumerias Avenida W
Perfumerias Avenida W
Fenerbahce W
Fenerbahce W
11:00
Dynamo Kursk W
Dynamo Kursk W
Atomeromu Szekszard W
Atomeromu Szekszard W
12:00
TTT Riga W
TTT Riga W
USK Prague W
USK Prague W
13:00
Venezia W
Venezia W
Uni Girona W
Uni Girona W
13:15
Basket Gdynia W
Basket Gdynia W
Schio W
Schio W
13:30
Galatasaray W
Galatasaray W
Lattes Montpellier W
Lattes Montpellier W
14:00
MBA Moscow W
MBA Moscow W