Football

Liga de Ascenso

#12 UAEM Potros
18 Oct
Finished

2:3

Cafetaleros de Tapachula #8
Liga de Ascenso
Share with Friends

UAEM Potros

2:3

Cafetaleros de Tapachula

4 - 4 - 2
3 - 5 - 2
1st Half
Almeida S.
16'
29'
Hipolito M.
Tiago Bruno
40'
Segura E. Almeida S.
44'

2nd Half
46'
Martinez J. C. Hipolito M.
Martinez G.
51'
Imperiale D. Bermudez C.
60'
61'
Osorio D.
66'
Abundiz M. Zamora Esquivel I.
Arizala F. Martinez G.
69'
70'
Martinez J. C.
81'
Dias Massari W. (Own goal)
Arizala F.
85'
87'
Pires R.
  Statistics  
Cards
Possession
Cards
0
0
On target
0
0
Total shots
INF%
INF%
Success
0
0
Off target
0
0
Blocked
0
0
Saves
0
0
Corners
0
0
Free kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Fouls

Lineups
12
Vences A. (G)
Velazquez C. (G)
1
4
Gonzalez J.
Aguayo M. H.
3
2
Mendoza E.
Venegas L.
4
3
Morales J.
Dias Massari W.
6
20
Vargas D.
Celaya J.
20
27
Ochoa A.
Tiago Bruno
7
31
Monge N.
Olguin N.
2
21
Zamora Esquivel I.
Zamorano A.
95
29
Pires R.
Almeida S.
14
15
Hipolito M.
Bermudez C.
10
9
Osorio D.
Martinez G.
9

Substitutes
23
Abundiz M.
Arizala F.
11
6
Herrera E. F.
Cabezas F.
25
14
Justo A.
Echeverria L.
8
10
Martinez J. C.
Imperiale D.
24
13
Mercado J. (G)
Pineda L. (G)
12
28
Rangel D.
Segura E.
5
19
Ruiz J.
Velez J.
21
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Alebrijes Oaxaca 13 7 4 2 18:15 0
2 Atlante 13 6 6 1 15:9 0
3 Tampico Madero 13 5 5 3 18:13 0
4 Leones Negros 13 7 0 6 17:17 0
5 Zacatepec 13 5 4 4 18:18 0
6 Celaya 13 5 2 6 14:11 0
7 Zacatecas Mineros 13 4 6 3 13:11 0
8 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 13 4 5 4 17:16 0
9 Dorados de Sinaloa 13 3 7 3 13:12 0
10 Cimarrones de Sonora 13 4 4 5 10:11 0
11 Loros 13 3 5 5 16:18 0
12 UAEM Potros 13 3 4 6 18:21 0
13 Venados 13 3 3 7 12:20 0
14 Correcaminos 13 2 5 6 12:19 11
# Player Team G A
1. . Manon V. Zacatecas Mineros 8 0
2. . Zuniga J. Dorados de Sinaloa 6 0
2. . Gustavo Ramirez Zacatepec 6 0
2. . Ocejo Zazueta J. A. Tampico Madero 6 0
2. . Diego Rafael Jimenez Hernandez Alebrijes Oaxaca 6 0
2. . Britos M. Correcaminos 6 0
7. . Marin R. Celaya 5 0
7. . Sosa S. Atlante 5 0
9. . Perez M. Zacatecas Mineros 4 0
9. . Guillermo Martinez Ayala Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4 0
9. . Arizala F. Alebrijes Oaxaca 4 0
9. . Aubert R. Venados 4 0
9. . Cruz E. Tampico Madero 4 0
9. . Lara Garcia J. A. Alebrijes Oaxaca 4 0
9. . Ronaldo Prieto Tampico Madero 4 0
16. . Vinicio Angulo Dorados de Sinaloa 3 0
16. . Fabian Bordagaray Dorados de Sinaloa 3 0
16. . Vega J. Cimarrones de Sonora 3 0
16. . Uscanga F. Venados 3 0
16. . Sanchez R. L. A. Venados 3 0
18 Oct
Friday
UAEM Potros
UAEM Potros
2 : 3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
19 Oct
Saturday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
2 : 1
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Venados
Venados
2 : 4
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
20 Oct
Sunday
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
0 : 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
2 : 3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Celaya
Celaya
4 : 0
Loros
Loros
30 Oct
Wednesday
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 : 0
Atlante
Atlante