Football

Primera B Nacional

#8 Agropecuario
14 Oct
Finished

0:2

Platense #7
Primera B Nacional
Share with Friends

Agropecuario

0:2

Platense

1st Half
Capasso M. V.
2'
19'
Parnisari E.
Susvielles J.
30'
35'
Blanco J.
Lamberti H.
38'

2nd Half
46'
Blando B. Montero A.
46'
Albertengo M. Gomez N.
Curuchet F. Susvielles J.
66'
67'
Defederico A. M. Narese E.
Ramirez A.
72'
Borrego E. Ramirez A.
72'
Recalde L. Bazan G.
84'
  Statistics  
Cards
Possession
Cards
0
0
On target
0
0
Total shots
0%
INF%
Success
0
0
Off target
0
0
Blocked
0
0
Saves
0
0
Corners
0
0
Free kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Fouls
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Atletico Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33:20 38
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 21 10 7 4 29:19 37
3 CA Estudiantes 21 11 3 7 31:25 36
4 Temperley 21 8 8 5 22:19 32
5 Deportivo Moron 21 9 5 7 19:18 32
6 Ferro 21 9 4 8 20:20 31
7 Platense 21 9 3 9 22:25 30
8 Agropecuario 21 8 5 8 23:19 29
9 San Martín San Juan 21 7 7 7 19:22 28
10 Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26:25 27
11 Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27:28 26
12 Guillermo Brown 21 6 7 8 18:21 25
13 Ind. Rivadavia 20 6 6 8 26:28 24
14 Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19:26 21
15 Club Atletico Mitre 21 3 8 10 11:19 17
16 Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16:27 17
P W D L Goals PTS
1 San Martin T. 21 13 5 3 33:13 44
2 Def. de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25:13 41
3 Sarmiento Junin 20 9 7 4 31:21 34
4 Deportivo Riestra 20 8 8 4 14:13 32
5 Tigre 20 8 4 8 24:21 28
6 Atletico Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27:30 28
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 20 7 6 7 20:20 27
8 Instituto 21 6 7 8 26:24 25
9 Villa Dalmine 20 7 4 9 18:17 25
10 Brown Adrogue 21 5 9 7 18:22 24
11 Quilmes 21 5 9 7 19:24 24
12 Chacarita Juniors 20 6 6 8 14:24 24
13 All Boys 21 5 7 9 17:23 22
14 Santamarina 20 4 8 8 15:19 20
15 Almagro 20 4 8 8 11:19 20
16 Gimnasia Jujuy 21 4 7 10 13:22 19
# Player Team G A
1. . Magnin P. Sarmiento Junin 15 0
2. . Vegetti P. Belgrano 14 0
3. . Pons L. San Martin T. 12 0
4. . German Ariel Rivero Alvarado 11 0
5. . Lopez L. Atletico Atlanta 10 0
6. . Bajamich M. Instituto 9 0
6. . Martin Comachi Agropecuario 9 0
8. . Emanuel Dening Tigre 8 0
9. . Castillejos G. Gimnasia Jujuy 7 0
9. . Gonzalez Metilli F. CA Estudiantes 7 0
9. . Gonzalez L. Quilmes 7 0
9. . Messiniti N. Temperley 7 0
9. . Protti I. Atletico Rafaela 7 0
9. . Sepulveda B. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 7 0
15. . Facundo Parra All Boys 6 0
15. . Susvielles J. Platense 6 0
17. . Asenjo M. Nueva Chicago 5 0
17. . Tesuri R. Ferro 5 0
17. . Quiroga S. Sarmiento Junin 5 0
17. . Molina T. Brown Adrogue 5 0
12 Oct
Saturday
Belgrano
Belgrano
2 : 2
Ferro
Ferro
13 Oct
Sunday
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
1 : 1
Sarmiento Junin
Sarmiento Junin
All Boys
All Boys
1 : 1
Santamarina
Santamarina
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
2 : 0
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 : 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
Alvarado
Alvarado
3 : 2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
San Martín San Juan
San Martín San Juan
3 : 1
Ind. Rivadavia
Ind. Rivadavia
14 Oct
Monday
Club Atletico Mitre
Club Atletico Mitre
1 : 1
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
0 : 2
Platense
Platense
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
3 : 2
Instituto
Instituto
15 Oct
Tuesday
Quilmes
Quilmes
1 : 4
San Martin T.
San Martin T.
Def. de Belgrano
Def. de Belgrano
1 : 1
Almagro
Almagro
Tigre
Tigre
1 : 0
Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
1 : 1
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
16 Oct
Wednesday
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
0 : 1
Temperley
Temperley
29 Oct
Tuesday
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
1 : 2
Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta