Football

Prva Liga

Športni park Domžale (Domžale)
Referee: Mertik B. (Slo)
#7 Domzale
Aug 26
Finished

1:1

Aluminij #3
Prva Liga
Share with Friends

Domzale

1:1

Aluminij

4 - 3 - 3
3 - 4 - 3
1st Half
Leko N.
23'
31'
Pisek J.

2nd Half
46'
Sappinen R. Mujan T.
Krajnc A.
53'
Marinsek N. Krajnc A.
62'
63'
Kait M. Lazarevic D.
Kontek I.
72'
Amuzie S. Ploj A.
74'
Marinsek N.
74'
77'
Vuk S. Rom M.
Jaksic N.
82'
82'
Ibricic S. (Penalty)
  Statistics  
Cards
1
0
Possession
Cards
4
0
4
8
On target
14
11
Total shots
7%
9%
Success
10
3
Off target
0
0
Blocked
7
3
Saves
8
11
Corners
19
13
Free kicks
2
1
Offsides
11
18
Fouls

Lineups
84
Mulalic A. (G)
Kovacic M. (G)
25
12
Sikosek G.
Jaksic N.
50
6
Klemencic T.
Martinovic I.
66
33
Rom M.
Kontek I.
4
20
Karic S.
Leko N.
11
5
Pisek J.
Vrbanec M.
10
41
Gnezda Cerin A.
Petrovic D.
6
21
Podlogar M.
Krajnc A.
99
11
Mujan T.
Matjasic J.
9
10
Ibricic S.
Zivkovic A.
32
7
Lazarevic D.
Ploj A.
21

Substitutes
16
Corluka J.
Amuzie S.
3
14
Kait M.
Bosilj D.
16
28
Pecnik T.
Marinsek N.
8
18
Sappinen R.
(G)
12
1
Sorcan G. (G)
70
89
Vuk S.
Pantalon R.
42
2
Vuklisevic D.
Rogina A.
96

Coaches
Rozman S.
Grubor S.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 22 13 4 5 48:27 43
2 Maribor 22 12 6 4 40:22 42
3 Aluminij 22 12 5 5 40:21 41
4 Celje 22 10 8 4 45:24 38
5 Mura 22 9 9 4 35:27 36
6 Triglav 22 8 2 12 30:50 26
7 Domzale 22 7 4 11 31:41 25
8 Tabor Sezana 22 6 4 12 25:36 22
9 NK Bravo 22 5 6 11 27:41 21
10 Rudar 22 0 8 14 21:53 8
# Player Team G A
1. . Ante Vukusic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 17 5
2. . Dario Vizinger Celje 14 6
3. . Sikimic P. Domzale 12 2
3. . Rok Kronaveter Maribor 12 5
5. . Mitja Lotric Celje 10 6
5. . Amadej Marosa Mura 10 0
7. . Nikola Leko Aluminij 9 0
7. . Luka Majcen Triglav 9 4
9. . Luka Bobicanec Mura 8 3
10. . Ivan Bozic Celje 7 6
10. . Cekici E. NK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 0
10. . Senijad Ibricic Domzale 7 3
10. . Mihael Klepac Aluminij 7 4
10. . Luka Menalo NK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 6
10. . Slobodan Vuk Domzale 7 1
10. . Luka Zahovic Maribor 7 3
10. . Ante Zivkovic Aluminij 7 2
18. . Rudi Vancas Pozeg Maribor 6 4
18. . Luka Susnjara Mura 6 3
18. . Aljosa Matko NK Bravo 6 0
Aug 24
Saturday
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1
Mura
Mura
Aug 25
Sunday
Triglav
Triglav
0 : 6
Celje
Celje
Rudar
Rudar
2 : 2
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
Maribor
Maribor
4 : 0
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
Aug 26
Monday
Domzale
Domzale
1 : 1
Aluminij
Aluminij