Football

Turkish Cup

  Alanyaspor
14 Jan
Finished

4:1

Erzurum BB  
Turkish Cup
Share with Friends

Alanyaspor

4:1

Erzurum BB

1st Half
Karakullukcu O.
8'
14'
Babacar K.
24'
Caulker S.
Karakullukcu O.
30'

2nd Half
Novikovas A. Darri B.
46'
Teikeu A. Donald M.
46'
57'
Babacar K.
Alkilic C. Bassan E.
64'
Ucar M.
65'
73'
Gunes U. Babacar K.
73'
Ucan S. Siopis M.
77'
Davidson
Sert O. Sadiku A.
80'
83'
Pektemek M. Bakasetas A.
83'
Bekiroglu E. Bingol T.
Yavas M. E. Kardes G.
87'
Mina Meza A. R.
89'
89'
Gulselam C.
  Statistics  
Cards
1
0
Possession
Cards
3
0
6
3
On target
13
6
Total shots
31%
17%
Success
7
3
Off target
0
0
Blocked
2
2
Saves
3
3
Corners
16
17
Free kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Fouls
13 Oct
Tuesday
Carsambaspor
Carsambaspor
0 : 1
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Altindag Bld.
Altindag Bld.
1 : 2
Ankara Adliyespor
Ankara Adliyespor
Bergama Bld.
Bergama Bld.
1 : 0
Manisaspor
Manisaspor
14 Oct
Wednesday
Mardin BB
Mardin BB
0 : 3
Siirt Ozel
Siirt Ozel
Alemdag
Alemdag
1(0) : 0(0)
Edirnespor
Edirnespor
Kestel
Kestel
2 : 0
Karaman Bld.
Karaman Bld.
Turk Metal
Turk Metal
2 : 1
Golcukspor
Golcukspor
Erzin
Erzin
2(1) : 3(1)
Payasspor
Payasspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1 : 2
Yomraspor
Yomraspor
Sile Yildizspor
Sile Yildizspor
5 : 1
Modafenspor
Modafenspor
Malatya
Malatya
1 : 0
Adiyamanspor
Adiyamanspor
Kozan
Kozan
2 : 1
Kahta
Kahta
Elaziz Bld.
Elaziz Bld.
1 : 0
Batman Petrolspor
Batman Petrolspor
Arnavutkoy Bl.
Arnavutkoy Bl.
2 : 0
Cengelkoyspor
Cengelkoyspor
Yalovaspor
Yalovaspor
2(1) : 1(1)
Halide E.
Halide E.
Tekirdagspor
Tekirdagspor
2(1) : 1(1)
Bayrampasa
Bayrampasa
Kutahyaspor
Kutahyaspor
1 : 0
Bursa
Bursa
Icel
Icel
2(1) : 1(1)
Ceyhanspor
Ceyhanspor
15 Oct
Thursday
Yeni Orduspor
Yeni Orduspor
3 : 2
Arhavispor
Arhavispor
Tokatspor
Tokatspor
1 : 2
Erbaaspor
Erbaaspor
Isparta Davrazspor
Isparta Davrazspor
3(2) : 2(2)
Kemerspor 2003
Kemerspor 2003
20 Oct
Tuesday
Kutahyaspor
Kutahyaspor
1 : 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
Darica Genclerbirligi
Icel
Icel
6 : 0
Payasspor
Payasspor
Karsiyaka
Karsiyaka
3 : 0
Bergama Bld.
Bergama Bld.
21 Oct
Wednesday
Erokspor
Erokspor
4(1) : 3(1)
Arnavutkoy Bl.
Arnavutkoy Bl.
Elaziz Bld.
Elaziz Bld.
1 : 2
Diyarbekirspor
Diyarbekirspor
Muglaspor
Muglaspor
2(1) : 1(1)
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
Kelkit
Kelkit
0 : 1
Hopaspor
Hopaspor
Turk Metal
Turk Metal
1(1) : 2(1)
Duzcespor
Duzcespor
Sultanbeyli
Sultanbeyli
1 : 0
Yalovaspor
Yalovaspor
Ofspor
Ofspor
0 : 1
Yomraspor
Yomraspor
Nevsehirspor
Nevsehirspor
1 : 0
Kozan
Kozan
Cizrespor
Cizrespor
2 : 1
Siirt Ozel
Siirt Ozel
Catalca
Catalca
0(0) : 1(0)
Sile Yildizspor
Sile Yildizspor
Isparta Davrazspor
Isparta Davrazspor
0 : 1
Kestel
Kestel
Aksaray Bld.
Aksaray Bld.
3(1) : 2(1)
Malatya
Malatya
Tekirdagspor
Tekirdagspor
2 : 1
Silivrispor
Silivrispor
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor
2 : 1
Nazillispor
Nazillispor
22 Oct
Thursday
Erbaaspor
Erbaaspor
0 : 1
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Agri 1970
Agri 1970
1 : 2
Yeni Orduspor
Yeni Orduspor
Karakopru
Karakopru
1 : 0
Osmaniyespor
Osmaniyespor
Tepecik
Tepecik
1 : 0
Alemdag
Alemdag
Belediye Derince
Belediye Derince
3 : 0
Ankara Adliyespor
Ankara Adliyespor
Tire
Tire
0 : 1
Soma Spor
Soma Spor
3 Nov
Tuesday
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
2 : 1
Bayburt
Bayburt
Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
2(2) : 3(2)
Erokspor
Erokspor
Altay
Altay
0 : 2
Anadolu Selcukspor
Anadolu Selcukspor
Adanaspor AS
Adanaspor AS
2 : 1
Aksaray Bld.
Aksaray Bld.
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
6 : 2
Karakopru
Karakopru
Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
1 : 2
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
4 Nov
Wednesday
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
0 : 1
Kirklarelispor
Kirklarelispor
Menemen Bld.
Menemen Bld.
1(1) : 2(1)
24 Erzincanspor
24 Erzincanspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
2 : 1
Hacettepe
Hacettepe
Manisa
Manisa
2 : 0
Gumushanespor
Gumushanespor
Keciorengucu
Keciorengucu
6 : 0
Tepecik
Tepecik
Bandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor
3 : 1
Belediye Derince
Belediye Derince
Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor
3 : 1
Pazarspor
Pazarspor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Hekimoglu Trabzon
2 : 1
Yeni Orduspor
Yeni Orduspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
2 : 0
Tekirdagspor
Tekirdagspor
Karagumruk
Karagumruk
3(1) : 2(1)
Nevsehirspor
Nevsehirspor
Altinordu
Altinordu
2 : 1
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3 : 1
Kestel
Kestel
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
5 : 0
Yomraspor
Yomraspor
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
2(1) : 1(1)
Karsiyaka
Karsiyaka
5 Nov
Thursday
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonuspor
1(0) : 0(0)
Amedspor
Amedspor
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
3 : 0
Duzcespor
Duzcespor
Utas Usakspor
Utas Usakspor
6 : 0
Sile Yildizspor
Sile Yildizspor
Yeni Corumspor
Yeni Corumspor
3 : 0
Eyupspor
Eyupspor
Tarsus
Tarsus
3 : 1
Icel
Icel
Sariyer
Sariyer
2 : 4
Turgutluspor
Turgutluspor
Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor
2(1) : 3(1)
Nigde Anadolu
Nigde Anadolu
Sancaktepe
Sancaktepe
2(1) : 3(1)
Serik Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
Kahramanmarasspor
Kahramanmarasspor
2 : 0
Soma Spor
Soma Spor
Ankara Demirspor
Ankara Demirspor
2 : 0
Bugsasspor
Bugsasspor
Inegolspor
Inegolspor
2(1) : 3(1)
Sultanbeyli
Sultanbeyli
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
2(1) : 1(1)
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Afjet Afyonspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2 : 1
Kardemir Karabuk
Kardemir Karabuk
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1 : 3
Muglaspor
Muglaspor
FK Vanspor
FK Vanspor
1 : 2
Sivas Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
Zonguldak
Zonguldak
2 : 3
Darica Genclerbirligi
Darica Genclerbirligi
Ergene Velimese
Ergene Velimese
0 : 3
Karacabey Birlikspor
Karacabey Birlikspor
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
2 : 0
Diyarbekirspor
Diyarbekirspor
Istanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS
3 : 2
Elazigspor
Elazigspor
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor
3 : 2
Cizrespor
Cizrespor
Akhisar Genclik Spor
Akhisar Genclik Spor
0(0) : 1(0)
Etimesgut
Etimesgut
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 : 0
Hopaspor
Hopaspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2 : 1
Sanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor
24 Nov
Tuesday
Genclerbirligi
Genclerbirligi
1 : 0
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
2(0) : 1(0)
Nigde Anadolu
Nigde Anadolu
Boluspor
Boluspor
2(1) : 1(1)
Kahramanmarasspor
Kahramanmarasspor
Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor
1(1) : 2(1)
Muglaspor
Muglaspor
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
1 : 2
Turgutluspor
Turgutluspor
Karagumruk
Karagumruk
0 : 3
Erokspor
Erokspor
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
0 : 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
Anadolu Selcukspor
Adanaspor AS
Adanaspor AS
2(1) : 3(1)
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
4 : 0
Sivas Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
25 Nov
Wednesday
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 : 0
Etimesgut
Etimesgut
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
5 : 1
Sultanbeyli
Sultanbeyli
Bandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor
0 : 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
Darica Genclerbirligi
Keciorengucu
Keciorengucu
1(1) : 2(1)
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor
2 : 0
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonuspor
Altinordu
Altinordu
3 : 0
Yeni Corumspor
Yeni Corumspor
Istanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS
0 : 1
Tarsus
Tarsus
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2(2) : 3(2)
Karacabey Birlikspor
Karacabey Birlikspor
Gaziantep
Gaziantep
3 : 0
Serik Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0 : 2
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1 : 4
Afjet Afyonspor
Afjet Afyonspor
Rizespor
Rizespor
6 : 0
Utas Usakspor
Utas Usakspor
26 Nov
Thursday
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
3(2) : 2(2)
Ankara Demirspor
Ankara Demirspor
Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
3 : 0
24 Erzincanspor
24 Erzincanspor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
3(3) : 4(3)
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0 : 7
Manisa
Manisa
Goztepe
Goztepe
0 : 2
Kirklarelispor
Kirklarelispor
15 Dec
Tuesday
Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
5 : 0
Muglaspor
Muglaspor
Rizespor
Rizespor
3 : 0
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
5 : 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Goztepe
Goztepe
4(3) : 5(3)
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1 : 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
Darica Genclerbirligi
16 Dec
Wednesday
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
5 : 1
Erokspor
Erokspor
Gaziantep
Gaziantep
3 : 2
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
5 : 1
Adanaspor AS
Adanaspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2(2) : 3(2)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
1 : 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
Karacabey Birlikspor
17 Dec
Thursday
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
3 : 1
Altinordu
Altinordu
Genclerbirligi
Genclerbirligi
0 : 2
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1 : 0
Boluspor
Boluspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1 : 0
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Basaksehir
Basaksehir
7 : 0
Turgutluspor
Turgutluspor
Besiktas
Besiktas
3 : 1
Tarsus
Tarsus
12 Jan
Tuesday
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
0 : 3
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2(1) : 1(1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1(0) : 2(0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
13 Jan
Wednesday
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2 : 1
Gaziantep
Gaziantep
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
1 : 5
Basaksehir
Basaksehir
Besiktas
Besiktas
1 : 0
Rizespor
Rizespor
14 Jan
Thursday
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
4 : 1
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
1 : 0
Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
10 Feb
Wednesday
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
16:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
16:00
Besiktas
Besiktas
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
16:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
16:00
Basaksehir
Basaksehir