Ice Hockey

KHL

#10 Cherepovets
Sep 11
Finished

1:4

Jokerit #3
KHL
Share with Friends

Cherepovets

1:4

Jokerit


Lineups
2
Kudako V. (G)
Loov V.
50
32
Khokhlov I.
Eronen T.
42
80
Morozov Y.
Moses S.
11
21
Kodola V.
Norman J.
37
49
Markovin D.
Joensuu J.
6
34
Khakimov R.
Kalnynsh J.
98
39
Makeyev N.
Lauridsen O.
7
88
Sulak L.
Kivisto T.
4
89
Geraskin I.
Oksanen A.
9
15
Trubachyov Y.
Regin P.
93
28
Vovchenko D.
Ikonen H.
48
34
Khakimov R.
Kalnynsh J.
98
55
Provolnev V.
Lepisto S.
18
56
Khabarov M.
Lehtonen M.
44
50
Alexeyev A.
Jensen N.
71
76
Yakimov B.
Kontiola P.
27
11
Nikolishin I.
Haapala H.
25
34
Khakimov R.
Kalnynsh J.
98
36
Sizov A.
Rasanen E.
77
95
Lapenkov E.
Hirvonen K.
26
10
Bodrov E.
Anttila M.
12
74
Monakhov S.
Niemi M.
22
34
Khakimov R.
Pihlstrom A.
41
Kalnynsh J.
98

Substitutes
59
Podyapolsky V. (G)
Niemi A. (G)
31
16
Nevolin M.

Coaches
Razin A.
Marjamaki L.
P W WO L LO PTS
1 CSKA Moscow 58 37 5 12 4 88
2 SKA St. Petersburg 58 27 13 13 5 85
3 Jokerit 58 27 9 14 8 80
4 Dynamo Moscow 57 29 6 15 7 77
5 Spartak Moscow 58 24 8 18 8 72
6 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 58 22 9 23 4 66
7 Vityaz 57 19 7 22 9 61
8 Nizhny Novgorod 58 20 7 27 4 58
9 Sochi 57 15 8 25 9 55
10 Cherepovets 58 12 8 28 10 50
11 Dinamo Minsk 57 10 3 33 11 37
12 Dinamo Riga 57 9 5 36 7 35
P W WO L LO PTS
1 Bars Kazan 57 35 6 11 5 87
2 Avangard Omsk 58 30 7 13 8 82
3 Barys Astana 58 29 7 15 7 79
4 Yekaterinburg 58 21 11 18 8 72
5 Sibir Novosibirsk 57 25 6 20 6 68
6 Salavat Ufa 58 22 5 21 10 64
7 Kunlun 60 20 6 26 8 60
8 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 57 18 8 23 8 60
9 Niznekamsk 57 19 6 24 8 58
10 Amur Khabarovsk 57 18 6 25 8 56
11 Vladivostok 57 15 10 28 4 54
12 Tractor Chelyabinsk 57 17 5 30 5 49
P W WO L LO PTS
2 SKA St. Petersburg 58 27 13 13 5 85
3 Jokerit 58 27 9 14 8 80
5 Spartak Moscow 58 24 8 18 8 72
11 Dinamo Minsk 57 10 3 33 11 37
12 Dinamo Riga 57 9 5 36 7 35
P W WO L LO PTS
1 CSKA Moscow 58 37 5 12 4 88
4 Dynamo Moscow 57 29 6 15 7 77
6 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 58 22 9 23 4 66
7 Vityaz 57 19 7 22 9 61
8 Nizhny Novgorod 58 20 7 27 4 58
9 Sochi 57 15 8 25 9 55
10 Cherepovets 58 12 8 28 10 50
P W WO L LO PTS
1 Bars Kazan 57 35 6 11 5 87
4 Yekaterinburg 58 21 11 18 8 72
8 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 57 18 8 23 8 60
9 Niznekamsk 57 19 6 24 8 58
12 Tractor Chelyabinsk 57 17 5 30 5 49
P W WO L LO PTS
2 Avangard Omsk 58 30 7 13 8 82
3 Barys Astana 58 29 7 15 7 79
5 Sibir Novosibirsk 57 25 6 20 6 68
6 Salavat Ufa 58 22 5 21 10 64
7 Kunlun 60 20 6 26 8 60
10 Amur Khabarovsk 57 18 6 25 8 56
11 Vladivostok 57 15 10 28 4 54
Sep 11
Wednesday
Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
1 : 3
Barys Astana
Barys Astana
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
1 : 3
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Niznekamsk
Niznekamsk
3 : 0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
2(1) : 1(1)
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Cherepovets
Cherepovets
1 : 4
Jokerit
Jokerit