Nogomet
Škotska

Premiership

Izberi ekipo
| | |
30 jul
30 maj
Info - Premiership
× Info! Preveri nastavitev Države / TV Postaje za prikaz željenih TV postaj.
Premiership - Naslednji prenosi v živo
4 okt
Torek
Ross County
Ross County
14:45
Motherwell
Motherwell
5 okt
Sreda
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
14:45
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
8 okt
Sobota
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
07:30
Celtic
Celtic
Rangers
Rangers
10:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
Hibernian
Hibernian
10:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
Livingston
Livingston
10:00
Ross County
Ross County
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd
13:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
9 okt
Nedelja
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
10:00
Hearts
Hearts
11 okt
Torek
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd
14:45
Hibernian
Hibernian
15 okt
Sobota
Celtic
Celtic
10:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
Ross County
Ross County
10:00
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd
Livingston
Livingston
10:00
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
10:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
16 okt
Nedelja
Motherwell
Motherwell
07:00
Rangers
Rangers
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
10:00
Hearts
Hearts
21 okt
Petek
Hibernian
Hibernian
14:30
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
22 okt
Sobota
Hearts
Hearts
07:30
Celtic
Celtic
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
10:00
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd
Rangers
Rangers
10:00
Livingston
Livingston
Motherwell
Motherwell
10:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
O Z N P Goli T
1 Celtic 8 7 0 1 27:4 21
2 Rangers 8 6 1 1 20:8 19
3 St. Mirren 8 5 0 3 10:9 15
4 Hibernian 8 4 2 2 11:7 14
5 Aberdeen 8 4 1 3 18:11 13
6 Hearts 8 4 1 3 13:12 13
7 Livingston 8 4 0 4 7:11 12
8 St Johnstone 8 3 1 4 9:11 10
9 Motherwell 8 3 1 4 8:11 10
10 Ross County 8 1 2 5 4:13 5
11 Kilmarnock 8 1 1 6 4:16 4
12 Dundee Utd 8 0 2 6 4:22 2
# Igralec Ekipa G POD
1. . Antonio-Mirko Colak Rangers 8 0
2. . Kyogo Furuhashi Celtic 7 1
3. . Miovski B. Aberdeen 7 0
4. . Abada L. Celtic 6 1
5. . Jota Celtic 4 5
6. . Lawrence Shankland Hearts 4 2
7. . Campbell J. Hibernian 4 0
7. . Martin Boyle Hibernian 4 0
7. . Kevin van Veen Motherwell 4 0
10. . Taylor A. Kilmarnock 3 0
10. . Montano C. Livingston 3 0
10. . Duk Aberdeen 3 0
10. . Alan Forrest Hearts 3 0
14. . James Tavernier Rangers 2 4
15. . Stevie May St Johnstone 2 3
16. . Ayunga J. St. Mirren 2 2
17. . Scott Arfield Rangers 2 1
17. . Tom Lawrence Rangers 2 1
17. . McKay B. Hearts 2 1
17. . Nouble J. Livingston 2 1
4 okt
Torek
Ross County
Ross County
14:45
Motherwell
Motherwell
5 okt
Sreda
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
14:45
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
11 okt
Torek
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd
14:45
Hibernian
Hibernian
20 dec
Torek
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
15:00
Rangers
Rangers
21 dec
Sreda
Hearts
Hearts
14:45
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
Celtic
Celtic
14:45
Livingston
Livingston