Basketball
Japan Japan

FIBA Basketball World Cup

Pick team
| | |
22 Feb
10 Sep
Last video highlights
2023
Youtube
Highlights: Germany - Serbia (83-77) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
10 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: USA - Canada (118-127) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
10 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Latvia - Lithuania (98-63) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
9 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Italy - Slovenia (85-89) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
9 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: USA - Germany (111-113) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
8 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Serbia - Canada (95-86) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
8 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Italy - Latvia (82-87) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
8 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Lithuania - Slovenia (100-84) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
7 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Canada - Slovenia (100-89) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
6 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Germany - Latvia (81-79) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
6 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Italy - USA (63-100) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
5 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Lithuania - Serbia (68-87) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
5 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Spain - Canada (85-88) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
3 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: USA - Lithuania (104-110) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
3 Sep | FIBA
Youtube
Highlights: Dominican Republic - Serbia (79-112) | FIBA Basketball World Cup
3 Sep | FIBA
Show other videos (+12)
Info - FIBA Basketball World Cup
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
FIBA Basketball World Cup - Next games live on TV
25 Feb
Tomorrow
Armenia
Armenia
09:00
Albania
Albania
Ireland
Ireland
10:00
Switzerland
Switzerland
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
10:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
11:00
Norway
Norway
21 Nov
Thursday
Ireland
Ireland
11:00
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Albania
Albania
11:00
Austria
Austria
Switzerland
Switzerland
11:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Norway
Norway
11:00
Romania
Romania
24 Nov
Sunday
Armenia
Armenia
11:00
Austria
Austria
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
11:00
Romania
Romania
Ireland
Ireland
11:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
11:00
Switzerland
Switzerland
20 Feb
Thursday
Norway
Norway
11:00
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Kosovo
Kosovo
11:00
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Albania
Albania
11:00
Armenia
Armenia
Switzerland
Switzerland
11:00
Ireland
Ireland
23 Feb
Sunday
Kosovo
Kosovo
11:00
Switzerland
Switzerland
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
11:00
Ireland
Ireland
Austria
Austria
11:00
Albania
Albania
Romania
Romania
11:00
Norway
Norway
Group A P W L PTS
1 Switzerland 1 1 0 2
2 Kosovo 1 1 0 2
3 Ireland 1 0 1 1
4 Azerbaijan 1 0 1 1
Group B P W L PTS
1 Luxembourg 1 1 0 2
2 Romania 1 0 1 1
3 Norway 0 0 0 0
Group C P W L PTS
1 Austria 1 1 0 2
2 Armenia 1 0 1 1
3 Albania 0 0 0 0
Ranking of second-placed teams P W L PTS
1 Luxembourg 1 1 0 2
1 Switzerland 1 1 0 2
1 Austria 1 1 0 2
25 Feb
Tomorrow
Armenia
Armenia
09:00
Albania
Albania
Ireland
Ireland
10:00
Switzerland
Switzerland
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
10:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
11:00
Norway
Norway