Football
Australia

A-league

| |
Oct 11
May 12
Info - A-league
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
A-league - Next games live on TV
Oct 25
Friday
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Roar
08:30
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
Oct 26
Saturday
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets
06:00
Adelaide United
Adelaide United
WS Wanderers
WS Wanderers
08:30
Sydney FC
Sydney FC
Oct 27
Sunday
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix
05:00
Perth Glory
Perth Glory
Western United
Western United
07:00
Melbourne City
Melbourne City
Nov 1
Friday
Sydney FC
Sydney FC
08:30
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets
Nov 2
Saturday
WS Wanderers
WS Wanderers
06:00
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
08:30
Western United
Western United
Nov 3
Sunday
Melbourne City
Melbourne City
05:00
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory
Perth Glory
07:00
Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners
Nov 8
Friday
Melbourne City
Melbourne City
08:30
Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners
Nov 9
Saturday
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets
06:00
Perth Glory
Perth Glory
Western United
Western United
08:30
WS Wanderers
WS Wanderers
Nov 10
Sunday
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
05:00
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United
Adelaide United
07:00
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Roar
Nov 15
Friday
Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners
08:30
Adelaide United
Adelaide United
Nov 16
Saturday
Sydney FC
Sydney FC
06:00
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
Western United
Western United
08:30
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets
Nov 17
Sunday
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Roar
05:00
Melbourne City
Melbourne City
Nov 22
Friday
WS Wanderers
WS Wanderers
08:30
Melbourne City
Melbourne City
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Sydney FC 2 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 WS Wanderers 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Melbourne City 2 1 0 1 2:1 4
4 Western United 2 1 0 1 2:1 4
5 Perth Glory 2 0 0 2 2:2 2
6 Newcastle Jets 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
7 Brisbane Roar 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
8 Central Coast Mariners 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
9 Melbourne Victory 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
10 Adelaide United 2 0 2 0 3:5 0
11 Wellington Phoenix 2 0 2 0 1:3 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Maclaren J. Melbourne City 2 0
1. . Adam Le Fondre Sydney FC 2 0
1. . Mitchell Duke WS Wanderers 2 0
1. . Djuric M. Central Coast Mariners 2 0
5. . O'Neill B. Sydney FC 1 2
6. . Petratos D. Newcastle Jets 1 0
6. . O\'Donovan R. Brisbane Roar 1 0
6. . Kone P. Western United 1 0
6. . McGowan R. Sydney FC 1 0
6. . Mileusnic N. Adelaide United 1 0
6. . Meier A. WS Wanderers 1 0
6. . Oikonomidis C. Perth Glory 1 0
6. . Popovic K. Perth Glory 1 0
6. . Ola Toivonen Melbourne Victory 1 0
6. . Toure A. Adelaide United 1 0
6. . Grant R. Sydney FC 1 0
6. . Davila U. Wellington Phoenix 1 0
6. . Besart Berisha Western United 1 0
6. . Baccus K. WS Wanderers 1 0
6. . Riley McGree Adelaide United 1 0
Oct 25
Friday
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Roar
08:30
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
Oct 26
Saturday
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets
06:00
Adelaide United
Adelaide United
WS Wanderers
WS Wanderers
08:30
Sydney FC
Sydney FC
Oct 27
Sunday
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix
05:00
Perth Glory
Perth Glory
Western United
Western United
07:00
Melbourne City
Melbourne City