Football
Colombia

Primera B

Pick team
| |
9 Jul
31 May
Info - Primera B
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Primera B - Next games live on TV
9 Jul
Saturday
Atletico F.C.
Atletico F.C.
15:00
Cartagena
Cartagena
Orsomarso
Orsomarso
15:00
Quindio
Quindio
Cucuta
Cucuta
15:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Real San Andres
Real San Andres
15:00
Llaneros
Llaneros
Huila
Huila
15:00
Valledupar
Valledupar
Tigres
Tigres
15:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Leones
Leones
15:00
Bogota
Bogota
Chico
Chico
15:00
Barranquilla
Barranquilla
16 Jul
Saturday
Cartagena
Cartagena
15:00
Leones
Leones
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
15:00
Cucuta
Cucuta
Llaneros
Llaneros
15:00
Huila
Huila
Quindio
Quindio
15:00
Real San Andres
Real San Andres
Valledupar
Valledupar
15:00
Chico
Chico
Bogota
Bogota
15:00
Atletico F.C.
Atletico F.C.
Barranquilla
Barranquilla
15:00
Tigres
Tigres
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
15:00
Orsomarso
Orsomarso
23 Jul
Saturday
Orsomarso
Orsomarso
15:00
Valledupar
Valledupar
Bogota
Bogota
15:00
Quindio
Quindio
Real San Andres
Real San Andres
15:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Chico
Chico
15:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Chico 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Quindio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Cucuta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Huila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Tigres 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Leones 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Valledupar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Barranquilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Bogota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Atletico F.C. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Fortaleza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Real San Andres 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Popayan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Llaneros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Orsomarso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Mejia J. Bogota 7 0
1. . Rivas J. Leones 7 0
3. . Goluz Pena B. Orsomarso 6 0
3. . Luis Mina Quindio 6 0
5. . Plazas H. Chico 5 0
5. . Martinez M. Valledupar 5 0
5. . Kevin Ademola Aladesanmi Sanchez Fortaleza 5 0
8. . Zuniga J. Tigres 4 0
8. . P Bogota 4 0
8. . Parra Osorio A. Fortaleza 4 0
8. . Moreno Ampudia M. A. Leones 4 0
8. . Diego Armando Echeverri Gil Llaneros 4 0
8. . Cabezas J. Cartagena 4 0
14. . Anaya Zea J. E. Tigres 3 0
14. . Balanta O. Popayan 3 0
14. . Castillo Espinosa J. R. Quindio 3 0
14. . Cruz W. Chico 3 0
14. . Wilson Espana Solis Cartagena 3 0
14. . Manga M. Barranquilla 3 0
14. . Solis J. Fortaleza 3 0
9 Jul
Saturday
Atletico F.C.
Atletico F.C.
15:00
Cartagena
Cartagena
Orsomarso
Orsomarso
15:00
Quindio
Quindio
Cucuta
Cucuta
15:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Real San Andres
Real San Andres
15:00
Llaneros
Llaneros
Huila
Huila
15:00
Valledupar
Valledupar
Tigres
Tigres
15:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Leones
Leones
15:00
Bogota
Bogota
Chico
Chico
15:00
Barranquilla
Barranquilla