Football
Greece

Super League 2

Pick team
4 Nov
1 Jun
Info - Super League 2
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Super League 2 - Next games live on TV
19 Nov
Saturday
Rouf FC
Rouf FC
08:00
Kifisias
Kifisias
20 Nov
Sunday
Smyrnis
Smyrnis
10:00
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
28 Nov
Tomorrow
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
08:00
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Kifisias
Kifisias
08:15
Kallithea
Kallithea
2 Dec
Friday
Rouf FC
Rouf FC
08:00
Irodotos
Irodotos
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
08:00
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
3 Dec
Saturday
Smyrnis
Smyrnis
08:00
PAE Chania
PAE Chania
Makedonikos
Makedonikos
08:00
Iraklis
Iraklis
Veria
Veria
08:00
Almopos
Almopos
4 Dec
Sunday
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
08:00
Kifisias
Kifisias
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Pontou
10:00
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Larissa
Karditsa
Karditsa
10:00
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
PAE Egaleo
PAE Egaleo
10:00
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Diagoras
Diagoras
10:00
PAOK B
PAOK B
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
10:00
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
AEL Larissa
AEL Larissa
10:00
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Kalamata
Kalamata
10:00
Episkopi
Episkopi
5 Dec
Monday
Kallithea
Kallithea
08:00
AEK Athens FC B
AEK Athens FC B
9 Dec
Friday
Iraklis
Iraklis
08:00
Veria
Veria
10 Dec
Saturday
Kifisias
Kifisias
08:00
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
P W D L Goals PTS
1 PAOK B 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AEL Larissa 4 3 0 1 6:1 9
3 Panathinaikos B 4 2 2 0 11:7 8
4 Makedonikos 4 2 1 1 4:1 7
5 Karditsa 3 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Diagoras 3 2 0 1 2:2 6
7 Iraklis 3 1 1 1 5:4 4
8 Niki Volos 4 1 1 2 4:4 4
9 Panserraikos 3 1 1 1 2:3 4
10 Veria 4 0 3 1 4:5 3
11 Thesprotos 4 0 3 1 4:6 3
12 Almopos 4 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Apollon Pontou 4 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Iraklis Larissa 4 0 0 4 0:7 0
15 Apollon Larissa 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3
16 Panachaiki 4 2 2 0 4:2 8
17 Kalamata 4 2 1 1 4:1 7
18 Ilioupoli 4 2 1 1 4:2 7
19 Smyrnis 3 2 1 0 2:0 7
20 Kallithea 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
21 Kifisias 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
22 PAE Chania 3 2 0 1 4:2 6
23 Ierapetra 3 2 0 1 7:2 6
24 AEK Athens FC B 4 1 2 1 4:3 5
25 PAE Egaleo 4 1 1 2 2:5 4
26 Proodeftiki 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
27 Episkopi 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
28 Olympiacos Piraeus B 3 0 1 2 1:4 1
29 Rouf FC 3 0 0 3 1:8 0
30 Irodotos 4 0 0 4 0:7 -9
# Player Team G A
20. . Demethryus Kallithea 1 0
20. Vlassis Andrikopoulos. Vlassis Andrikopoulos Panathinaikos B 1 0
20. . Athanasiadis S. Karditsa 1 0
20. . Bangoura A. PAE Chania 1 0
20. . Bastianos G. PAE Egaleo 1 0
20. . Belevonis S. Apollon Pontou 1 0
20. . Bikas C. Thesprotos 1 0
20. . Bourlakis G. Panachaiki 1 0
20. . Chatzistravos Z. PAOK B 1 0
20. . Christopoulos A. AEK Athens FC B 1 0
20. . Christopoulos E. AEK Athens FC B 1 0
20. . Adeshina M. G. Diagoras 1 0
25 Nov
Friday
Iraklis
Iraklis
2 : 3
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
26 Nov
Saturday
PAOK B
PAOK B
2 : 0
Karditsa
Karditsa
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Larissa
0 : 2
AEL Larissa
AEL Larissa
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
0 : 1
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
AEK Athens FC B
AEK Athens FC B
3 : 1
Rouf FC
Rouf FC
27 Nov
Today
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
0 : 0
Smyrnis
Smyrnis
Almopos
Almopos
0 : 0
Makedonikos
Makedonikos
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
3 : 0
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Pontou
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
1 : 1
Veria
Veria
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
0 : 1
Diagoras
Diagoras
PAE Chania
PAE Chania
1 : 0
Kalamata
Kalamata
Irodotos
Irodotos
0 : 1
PAE Egaleo
PAE Egaleo
28 Nov
Tomorrow
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
08:00
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Kifisias
Kifisias
08:15
Kallithea
Kallithea