Football
Peru

Primera Division

Pick team
| |
4 Feb
31 Dec
Info - Primera Division
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Primera Division - Next games live on TV
3 Jul
Sunday
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
Cienciano
Cienciano
9 Jul
Saturday
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
14:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16:15
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Cienciano
Cienciano
19:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
10 Jul
Sunday
Grau
Grau
14:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
14:15
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
16:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
16:00
Binacional
Binacional
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
16:30
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
11 Jul
Monday
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
14:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
Binacional
Binacional
16:15
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
15 Jul
Friday
Cienciano
Cienciano
16:30
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16 Jul
Saturday
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
14:00
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
16:30
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
Grau
Grau
19:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
17 Jul
Sunday
Binacional
Binacional
12:00
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
14:00
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
14:15
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
16:00
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
P W D L Goals PTS
1 FBC Melgar 18 13 2 3 23:11 41
2 Sport Huancayo 18 12 4 2 35:18 40
3 Sporting Cristal 18 11 5 2 35:20 38
4 Alianza Lima 18 10 3 5 28:16 33
5 Cienciano 18 9 5 4 37:22 32
6 Binacional 18 10 1 7 24:19 31
7 Cesar Vallejo 18 8 6 4 25:15 30
8 Alianza Atl. 18 9 3 6 26:27 30
9 Club Universitario de Deportes 18 8 4 6 24:19 28
10 Dep. Municipal 18 7 4 7 30:36 25
11 Cajamarca 18 6 2 10 29:32 20
12 Carlos Mannucci 18 5 5 8 19:22 20
13 Grau 18 4 6 8 20:23 18
14 Sport Boys 18 5 3 10 17:32 18
15 ADT Tarma 18 3 7 8 14:24 16
16 AD Cantolao 18 4 3 11 18:32 15
17 Universidad San Martín 18 4 3 11 21:37 15
18 Carlos Stein 18 3 5 10 18:31 14
19 Ayacucho 18 3 3 12 25:32 12
# Player Team G A
1. . Benites Vargas L. E. Sport Huancayo 11 1
2. . Valera A. Club Universitario de Deportes 10 1
3. . Carando D. Cienciano 9 0
4. . Hernan Barcos Alianza Lima 8 3
5. . Peraza F. Cajamarca 8 2
6. . Irvin Avila Sporting Cristal 7 5
7. . Cristian Techera Ayacucho 7 3
8. . Mena Y. Cesar Vallejo 7 2
9. . Christofer Gonzales Sporting Cristal 7 1
10. . Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 7 0
11. . Salinas R. Grau 6 3
12. . Gentile G. Cajamarca 6 2
12. . Roberto Andres Ovelar Maldonado Dep. Municipal 6 2
14. . Arakaki Chinen H. E. Cajamarca 6 1
14. . Posito J. Binacional 6 1
14. . Adrian Ugarriza Cienciano 6 1
17. . Pablo Damian Lavandeira Hernandez Alianza Lima 5 5
17. . Kevin Sandoval Cienciano 5 5
19. . Ascues A. Dep. Municipal 5 2
20. . Blanco A. Sport Boys 5 1
1 Jul
Friday
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
1 : 2
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
2 Jul
Saturday
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
1 : 4
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
Cienciano
Cienciano
5 : 3
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
Binacional
Binacional
3 : 0
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
3 Jul
Sunday
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
1 : 3
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
1 : 1
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
0 : 0
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
2 : 3
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
Cienciano
Cienciano
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
1 : 0
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
9 Jul
Saturday
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
14:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16:15
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Cienciano
Cienciano
19:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
10 Jul
Sunday
Grau
Grau
14:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
14:15
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
16:00
Binacional
Binacional
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
16:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
16:30
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
11 Jul
Monday
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
14:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
Binacional
Binacional
16:15
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
15 Jul
Friday
Cienciano
Cienciano
16:30
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16 Jul
Saturday
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
14:00
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
16:30
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
Grau
Grau
19:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
17 Jul
Sunday
Binacional
Binacional
12:00
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
14:00
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
14:15
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
16:00
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
16:00
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
16:30
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
18 Jul
Monday
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
16:30
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
22 Jul
Friday
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
16:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
23 Jul
Saturday
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
12:00
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
Grau
Grau
14:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
14:15
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
16:30
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
19:00
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
24 Jul
Sunday
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Cienciano
Cienciano
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
16:30
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
19:00
Binacional
Binacional
26 Jul
Tuesday
Grau
Grau
14:00
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
16:15
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
18:30
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
21:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
27 Jul
Wednesday
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
14:00
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
14:00
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16:15
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
Binacional
Binacional
18:30
Cienciano
Cienciano
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
21:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
29 Jul
Friday
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
16:30
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
30 Jul
Saturday
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
14:00
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
16:15
Cienciano
Cienciano
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
19:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
31 Jul
Sunday
Grau
Grau
14:00
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
14:00
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Binacional
Binacional
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
16:00
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
Binacional
Binacional
16:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
16:00
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
16:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
16:30
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
1 Aug
Monday
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
14:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
7 Aug
Sunday
Cienciano
Cienciano
16:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
16:00
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
16:00
Grau
Grau
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
16:00
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
16:00
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
Binacional
Binacional
16:00
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
16:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16:00
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
Cienciano
Cienciano
16:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
14 Aug
Sunday
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
16:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
16:00
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16:00
Grau
Grau
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
16:00
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
16:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
16:00
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
16:00
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
16:00
Binacional
Binacional
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
16:00
Cienciano
Cienciano
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
16:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
21 Aug
Sunday
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
16:00
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
Grau
Grau
16:00
Cienciano
Cienciano
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16:00
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
Cienciano
Cienciano
16:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
16:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
16:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Grau
Grau
16:00
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
Binacional
Binacional
16:00
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
28 Aug
Sunday
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
16:00
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
16:00
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
16:00
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
16:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
16:00
Cienciano
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
16:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
Binacional
Binacional
16:00
Grau
Grau
4 Sep
Sunday
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
16:00
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
16:00
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
16:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
16:00
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
Binacional
Binacional
16:00
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Grau
Grau
Cienciano
Cienciano
16:00
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
16:00
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
11 Sep
Sunday
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
16:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Binacional
Binacional
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
16:00
Cienciano
Cienciano
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
16:00
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
16:00
Grau
Grau
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
16:00
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
16:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
16:00
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
16:00
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
Cienciano
Cienciano
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
16:00
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
18 Sep
Sunday
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
16:00
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
16:00
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
16:00
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
16:00
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
16:00
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
Binacional
Binacional
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Cienciano
Cienciano
16:00
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
16:00
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
16:00
Grau
Grau
2 Oct
Sunday
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
16:00
Dep. Municipal
Dep. Municipal
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
16:00
Universidad San Martín
Universidad San Martín
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
16:00
ADT Tarma
ADT Tarma
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
16:00
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
16:00
Binacional
Binacional
Grau
Grau
16:00
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao
16:00
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
16:00
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes