Football
Turkey

2. Lig Kırmızı Grup

Pick team
28 Aug
9 Jun
Info - 2. Lig Kırmızı Grup
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
2. Lig Kırmızı Grup - Next games live on TV
29 Jan
Sunday
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor
05:00
Iskenderunspor
Iskenderunspor
Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
06:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Karacabey Belediyespor
Trabzon FK
Trabzon FK
06:00
Vanspor FK
Vanspor FK
Usakspor
Usakspor
06:00
Etimesgut
Etimesgut
Kirklarelispor
Kirklarelispor
06:00
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Pazarspor
Pazarspor
06:00
Diyarbekirspor
Diyarbekirspor
1928 Bucaspor
1928 Bucaspor
06:00
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonuspor
Sariyer
Sariyer
06:00
Ankara Demirspor
Ankara Demirspor
Adiyaman FK
Adiyaman FK
06:00
Zonguldak
Zonguldak
Serik Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
06:00
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
4 Feb
Saturday
Iskenderunspor
Iskenderunspor
06:00
Trabzon FK
Trabzon FK
Zonguldak
Zonguldak
06:00
Kirklarelispor
Kirklarelispor
Karacabey Belediyespor
Karacabey Belediyespor
06:00
Pazarspor
Pazarspor
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonuspor
06:00
Usakspor
Usakspor
Ankara Demirspor
Ankara Demirspor
06:00
1928 Bucaspor
1928 Bucaspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
06:00
Serik Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
06:00
Sariyer
Sariyer
Diyarbekirspor
Diyarbekirspor
06:00
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor
Etimesgut
Etimesgut
06:00
Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
Vanspor FK
Vanspor FK
06:00
Adiyaman FK
Adiyaman FK
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Kocaelispor 21 13 6 2 42:21 45
2 1928 Bucaspor 21 12 6 3 34:12 42
3 Trabzon FK 21 12 6 3 27:13 42
4 Iskenderunspor 21 11 6 4 31:19 39
5 Vanspor FK 21 11 6 4 30:18 39
6 Karacabey Belediyespor 21 9 9 3 26:17 36
7 Ankara Demirspor 21 9 7 5 31:16 34
8 Serik Belediyespor 21 9 7 5 31:24 34
9 Zonguldak 21 10 4 7 25:25 34
10 Kirklarelispor 21 7 9 5 22:18 30
11 Sariyer 21 5 9 7 24:30 24
12 Etimesgut 21 6 6 9 22:29 24
13 Kastamonuspor 21 6 5 10 20:27 23
14 Fethiyespor 21 6 4 11 22:33 22
15 Kirsehir Belediyespor 21 4 9 8 18:25 21
15 Adiyamanspor 6 1 2 3 4:6 5
16 Adiyaman FK 21 4 8 9 21:27 20
17 Balikesirspor 21 4 5 12 15:30 17
18 Usakspor 21 4 4 13 16:33 16
19 Diyarbekirspor 21 2 7 12 17:36 13
20 Pazarspor 21 1 7 13 12:33 10
# Player Team G A
1. . Celenk E. 1928 Bucaspor 13 0
2. . Bilgi U. Serik Belediyespor 10 0
2. . Kaya S. Kocaelispor 10 0
4. . Can U. Vanspor FK 9 0
5. . Usta S. Serik Belediyespor 8 0
5. . Ornek M. Ankara Demirspor 8 0
5. . Aydogan T. Kocaelispor 8 0
8. . Yilmaz T. Etimesgut 7 0
8. . Soy E. Iskenderunspor 7 0
8. . Keles E. Kastamonuspor 7 0
8. . Biyik B. 1928 Bucaspor 7 0
8. . Baykus K. Trabzon FK 7 0
8. Fatih Aktay. Fatih Aktay Karacabey Belediyespor 7 0
14. . Abdioglu Y. Iskenderunspor 6 0
14. . Atakli E. Zonguldak 6 0
14. . Aydin E. Sariyer 6 0
14. . Ayyildiz E. Zonguldak 6 0
14. . Eken O. Kocaelispor 6 0
14. . Ilkin E. Kirklarelispor 6 0
14. . Sayar E. Sariyer 6 0
29 Jan
Sunday
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor
05:00
Iskenderunspor
Iskenderunspor
Trabzon FK
Trabzon FK
06:00
Vanspor FK
Vanspor FK
Usakspor
Usakspor
06:00
Etimesgut
Etimesgut
Kirklarelispor
Kirklarelispor
06:00
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Pazarspor
Pazarspor
06:00
Diyarbekirspor
Diyarbekirspor
1928 Bucaspor
1928 Bucaspor
06:00
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonuspor
Sariyer
Sariyer
06:00
Ankara Demirspor
Ankara Demirspor
Adiyaman FK
Adiyaman FK
06:00
Zonguldak
Zonguldak
Serik Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
06:00
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
06:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Karacabey Belediyespor