Football
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Pick team
| |
24 Jul
26 May
Info - Persha Liga
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Persha Liga - Next games live on TV
1 Aug
Sunday
Obolon
Obolon
09:00
Alliance
Alliance
27 Sep
Monday
Kramatorsk
Kramatorsk
07:15
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn Lutsk
10 Oct
Sunday
Kramatorsk
Kramatorsk
05:15
Zhytomyr
Zhytomyr
15 Oct
Friday
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
05:15
Zhytomyr
Zhytomyr
19 Mar
Saturday
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
10:00
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
10:00
VPK-Agro
VPK-Agro
Alliance
Alliance
10:00
Zhytomyr
Zhytomyr
Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
10:00
Kramatorsk
Kramatorsk
Kremin
Kremin
10:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
10:00
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn Lutsk
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
10:00
Obolon
Obolon
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
10:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
26 Mar
Saturday
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
10:00
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
10:00
Kremin
Kremin
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn Lutsk
10:00
Obolon
Obolon
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
10:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kramatorsk
Kramatorsk
10:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
VPK-Agro
VPK-Agro
10:00
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
10:00
Alliance
Alliance
Zhytomyr
Zhytomyr
10:00
Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Metalist Kharkiv 20 17 2 1 52:9 53
1 Metal Kharkiv 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 20 12 6 2 38:17 42
3 Alliance 19 10 3 6 33:24 33
4 Obolon 19 10 3 6 24:16 33
5 Nyva Ternopil 20 8 5 7 22:22 29
6 Hirnyk-Sport 20 8 5 7 15:17 29
7 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 8 4 8 27:26 28
8 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 20 7 5 8 19:18 26
9 Zhytomyr 18 7 4 7 21:17 25
10 Volyn Lutsk 19 6 7 6 17:20 25
11 Olimpik Donetsk 19 7 2 10 19:23 23
12 Kramatorsk 18 7 1 10 16:24 22
13 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 20 4 9 7 16:23 21
14 VPK-Agro 20 5 3 12 16:28 18
15 Uzhhorod 20 4 4 12 16:40 16
16 Kremin 20 4 1 15 16:43 13
# Player Team G A
1. . Matheus Peixoto Metalist Kharkiv 14 0
2. . Oleyiy Khoblenko Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 10 0
3. . Barchuk R. Ivano-Frankivsk 8 0
3. . Kyslenko S. Nyva Ternopil 8 0
3. . Zagynaylov S. Alliance 8 0
6. . Shchedry A. Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 6 0
6. . Riascos B. Metalist Kharkiv 6 0
6. . Stanislav Kulish VPK-Agro 6 0
6. . Kobzar B. Volyn Lutsk 6 0
6. . Galata D. Kremin 6 0
6. . Roman Debelko Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 6 0
6. . Evgen Banada Metalist Kharkiv 6 0
6. . Bahlouli F. Metalist Kharkiv 6 0
6. . Agapov M. Alliance 6 0
15. . Kozak A. Zhytomyr 5 0
15. . Murza A. Obolon 5 0
15. . Pryadun M. Olimpik Donetsk 5 0
15. . Ryashko V. Uzhhorod 5 0
15. . Dmytro Shastal Zhytomyr 5 0
20. . Zubkov R. Kramatorsk 4 0
24 Jul
Saturday
Kremin
Kremin
2 : 0
VPK-Agro
VPK-Agro
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
0 : 2
Kramatorsk
Kramatorsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 : 2
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn Lutsk
Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
0 : 6
Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
25 Jul
Sunday
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4 : 1
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0 : 0
Obolon
Obolon
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
1 : 0
Zhytomyr
Zhytomyr
26 Jul
Monday
Alliance
Alliance
0 : 2
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv