Ice Hockey
Russia Russia

VHL

Pick team
| | |
1 Sep
20 May
Info - VHL
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
VHL - Next games live on TV
2 Mar
Tomorrow
Tyumen
Tyumen
07:00
HK Norilsk
HK Norilsk
AKM
AKM
09:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk
4 Mar
Monday
Orsk
Orsk
08:30
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
Tambov
Tambov
10:30
HC Yugra
HC Yugra
Team P W WO L LO PTS
1 Perm 56 30 11 13 2 84
2 Tyumen 56 31 7 10 8 84
3 Kurhan 56 27 13 13 3 83
4 AKM 56 35 4 13 4 82
5 HC Yugra 56 30 8 12 6 82
6 Khimik 56 28 9 14 5 79
7 SKA Neva St. Petersburg 56 26 9 17 4 74
8 Dinamo St. Petersburg 56 29 5 16 6 74
9 Almetyevsk 56 23 8 14 11 73
10 Orsk 56 23 8 17 8 70
11 Voronezh 56 25 6 17 8 70
12 Tambov 56 26 7 19 4 70
13 Toros Neftekamsk 56 25 6 20 5 67
14 Zvezda Chekhov 56 22 7 18 9 67
15 HK Norilsk 56 23 5 20 8 64
16 Krasnoyarsk 56 25 4 21 6 64
17 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 56 24 5 22 5 63
18 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 56 25 4 22 5 63
19 Gornyak 56 21 7 24 4 60
20 Altay Barnaul 56 18 5 23 10 56
21 Ryazan 56 17 6 26 7 53
22 Penza 56 21 1 26 8 52
23 CSK VVS 56 15 7 29 5 49
24 Omskie Krylia 56 14 7 29 6 48
25 Bars 56 17 4 31 4 46
26 Izhevsk 56 10 7 32 7 41
27 HC Rostov 56 8 4 35 9 33
28 Kristall Saratov 56 9 1 39 7 27
29 Chelny 56 7 3 42 4 24
22 Feb
Thursday
HC Yugra
HC Yugra
0 : 2
Tambov
Tambov
Perm
Perm
1 : 4
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
3(2) : 2(2)
Orsk
Orsk
23 Feb
Friday
Tyumen
Tyumen
2 : 3
HK Norilsk
HK Norilsk
HC Yugra
HC Yugra
3 : 4
Tambov
Tambov
Perm
Perm
8 : 0
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
4(4) : 5(4)
Almetyevsk
Almetyevsk
AKM
AKM
6 : 2
Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
3 : 5
Orsk
Orsk
24 Feb
Saturday
Tyumen
Tyumen
5 : 1
HK Norilsk
HK Norilsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1 : 7
Almetyevsk
Almetyevsk
AKM
AKM
2 : 1
Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk
26 Feb
Monday
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
2(1) : 1(1)
Perm
Perm
Orsk
Orsk
2(1) : 1(1)
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
Tambov
Tambov
1 : 2
HC Yugra
HC Yugra
27 Feb
Tuesday
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
4(3) : 3(3)
Perm
Perm
Orsk
Orsk
1 : 4
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk
6 : 2
AKM
AKM
Almetyevsk
Almetyevsk
4 : 3
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Tambov
Tambov
2 : 4
HC Yugra
HC Yugra
28 Feb
Wednesday
HK Norilsk
HK Norilsk
2 : 3
Tyumen
Tyumen
Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk
0 : 1
AKM
AKM
Almetyevsk
Almetyevsk
5 : 3
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
29 Feb
Thursday
HK Norilsk
HK Norilsk
4(4) : 5(4)
Tyumen
Tyumen
1 Mar
Today
Perm
Perm
3 : 1
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
HC Yugra
HC Yugra
1 : 3
Tambov
Tambov
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
2 : 1
Orsk
Orsk
2 Mar
Tomorrow
Tyumen
Tyumen
07:00
HK Norilsk
HK Norilsk
AKM
AKM
09:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk
4 Mar
Monday
Orsk
Orsk
08:30
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
Tambov
Tambov
10:30
HC Yugra
HC Yugra