Info - Glory
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Glory - Next games live on TV
Mar 9
Saturday
Dani Traoreja
Dani Traoreja
Undercard
Jérémy Antonio
Jérémy Antonio
Vincent Foschiani
Vincent  Foschiani
Featherweight Undercard
River Daz
River  Daz
Daniel Krost
Daniel  Krost
Middleweight Undercard
Mathieu Ceva
Mathieu  Ceva
Esma HassHass
Esma HassHass
Bantamweight Undercard
Jiwaen Lee
Jiwaen Lee
Aleksei Ulianov
Aleksei Ulianov
Featherweight Undercard
Massaro Glunder
Massaro Glunder
Guerric Billet
Guerric  Billet
Lightweight Undercard
Michael Palandre
Michael Palandre
Ertuğrul Bayrak
Ertuğrul Bayrak
Middleweight Undercard
Jakob Styben
Jakob Styben
Alim Nabiyev
Alim Nabiyev
Welterweight Superfight
Murthel Groenhart
Murthel Groenhart
Zinedine Hameur-Lain
Zinedine Hameur-Lain
Light Heavyweight Superfight
Artur Gorlov
Artur Gorlov
Abdellah Ezbiri
Abdellah Ezbiri
Featherweight Superfight
Anvar Boynazarov
Anvar Boynazarov
Donovan Wisse
Donovan Wisse
Middleweight Superfight
Matěj Peňáz
Matěj  Peňáz
Mike Lemaire
Mike Lemaire
Welterweight Superfight
Arian Sadikovic
Arian Sadikovic
Itay Gershon
Itay Gershon
Lightweight Superfight
William Goldie-Galloway
William Goldie-Galloway
D'Angelo Marshall
D'Angelo Marshall
Heavyweight Featured fight
Daniel Skvor
Daniel Skvor
Michael Duut
Michael Duut
Light Heavyweight Featured fight
Donegi Abena
Donegi Abena
Harut Grigorian
Harut Grigorian
Welterweight Championship Bout
Cédric Doumbé
Cédric Doumbé
Anissa Meksen
Anissa Meksen
Bantamweight Championship Bout
Tiffany Van Soest
Tiffany Van Soest
Sep 29
Saturday
Brahim Kallah
Brahim Kallah
Welterweight Undercard
Robbie Hageman
Robbie Hageman
Submission - Round 4
Zakaria Zouggary
Zakaria Zouggary
Featherweight Superfight
Aleksei Ulianov
Aleksei Ulianov
Submission - Round 4
Stoyan Koprivlenski
Stoyan Koprivlenski
Lightweight Undercard
Anil Cabri
Anil Cabri
Submission - Round 4
Kevin van Heeckeren
Kevin van Heeckeren
Middleweight Undercard
Donovan Wisse
Donovan Wisse
Submission - Round 4
Miles Simson
Miles Simson
Welterweight Undercard
Kevin Hessling
Kevin Hessling
Submission - Round 4
Murthel Groenhart
Murthel Groenhart
Welterweight Superfight
Mohammed Jaraya
Mohammed Jaraya
Submission - Round 4
Alim Nabiyev
Alim Nabiyev
Welterweight Superfight
Eyevan Danenberg
Eyevan Danenberg
Submission - Round 4
Mourad Bouzidi
Mourad Bouzidi
Light Heavyweight Superfight
Michael Duut
Michael Duut
Submission - Round 4
Roel Mannaart
Roel Mannaart
Heavyweight Superfight
Daniel Skvor
Daniel Skvor
Submission - Round 4
D'Angelo Marshall
D'Angelo Marshall
Heavyweight Featured fight
Jamal Ben Saddik
Jamal Ben Saddik
Submission - Round 4
Tyjani Beztati
Tyjani Beztati
Lightweight Featured fight
Christian Baya
Christian Baya
Submission - Round 4
Robin van Roosmalen
Robin van Roosmalen
Featherweight Co Headline event
Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao
Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao
Submission - Round 4
Rico Verhoeven
Rico Verhoeven
Heavyweight Headline event
Guto Inocente
Guto Inocente
Submission - Round 4
GLORY Kickboxing will hold a one-night, eight-man tournament next week at GLORY 62 at the Ahoy Rotterdam in The Netherlands.