Ski Jumping
Slovenia

Planica HS240

Planica
| | |
Mar 21
Mar 24
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Planica HS240
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Planica HS240 - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 03-21-2019 10:00 - Ski Jumping | Qualification
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [71]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 248.0 247.8
2. [70]EISENBICHLER Markus 248.0 -2.8
3. [65]ZAJC Timi 239.0 -11.8
4. [68]KRAFT Stefan 232.0 -14.0
5. [64]PREVC Domen 228.0 -21.2
6. [69]STOCH Kamil 224.0 -24.6
7. [66]KUBACKI Dawid 229.0 -27.1
8. [52]AMMANN Simon 229.0 -29.0
9. [56]HAYBOECK Michael 238.0 -32.1
10. [67]ZYLA Piotr 247.5 -32.6
11. [63]FORFANG Johann Andre 214.5 -36.5
12. [51]FREITAG Richard 220.0 -36.6
13. [50]GEIGER Karl 225.0 -38.1
14. [54]HUBER Daniel 228.0 -40.0
15. [47]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 236.0 -40.9
16. [60]KLIMOV Evgeniy 217.0 -42.8
17. [53]WELLINGER Andreas 219.0 -44.2
18. [61]WOLNY Jakub 209.0 -46.1
19. [43]SCHMID Constantin 234.0 -47.9
20. [57]ASCHENWALD Philipp 210.5 -49.5
21. [59]SEMENIC Anze 212.0 -50.5
22. [46]PREVC Peter 222.0 -50.7
23. [62]JOHANSSON Robert 198.5 -56.2
24. [55]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 211.5 -61.9
25. [48]AALTO Antti 198.5 -62.1
26. [16]PEDERSEN Robin 223.5 -62.2
27. [45]ITO Daiki 211.0 -67.0
28. [17]INSAM Alex 218.5 -67.8
29. [2]PAVLOVCIC Bor 216.5 -68.6
30. [39]BARTOL Tilen 229.0 -69.9
31. [8]KOT Maciej 215.0 -70.6
32. [58]SATO Yukiya 196.0 -71.0
33. [3]JELAR Ziga 214.0 -72.6
34. [30]NAKAMURA Naoki 208.0 -73.2
35. [41]TEPES Jurij 224.0 -75.4
36. [18]PETER Dominik 211.0 -77.0
37. [49]KASAI Noriaki 185.5 -79.3
38. [1]HVALA Jaka 208.5 -79.7
39. [40]LINDVIK Marius 219.5 -80.1
40. [36]VASSILIEV Dmitriy 223.0 -80.2
41. [29]NAZAROV Mikhail 206.5 -81.0
42. [42]FANNEMEL Anders 208.0 -81.6
43. [4]DAMJAN Jernej 204.0 -82.5
44. [14]COLLOREDO Sebastian 203.0 -82.7
45. [37]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 217.5 -83.2
46. [10]HUBER Stefan 202.5 -84.2
47. [5]KRANJEC Robert 203.5 -84.4
48. [15]SAKALA Filip 206.0 -85.4
49. [7]BICKNER Kevin 204.0 -89.5
50. [26]FETTNER Manuel 196.5 -91.5
51. [12]PASCHKE Pius 191.5 -95.1
52. [35]PEIER Killian 207.0 -97.0
53. [44]AIGNER Clemens 194.0 -100.9
54. [11]HAUSWIRTH Sandro 189.5 -101.1
55. [38]LANISEK Anze 200.0 -101.2
56. [32]KOZISEK Cestmir 199.5 -101.8
57. [31]HAMANN Martin 194.5 -102.0
58. [33]VANCURA Tomas 199.5 -103.7
59. [9]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 187.0 -104.5
60. [34]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 201.5 -105.2
61. [28]MAATTA Jarkko 187.0 -106.2
62. [23]HLAVA Lukas 183.5 -107.8
63. [25]SOUKUP Matthew 182.0 -109.9
64. [20]HULA Stefan 178.5 -112.8
65. [21]LARSON Casey 175.5 -117.6
66. [22]SERGEEV Maksim 179.0 -119.2
67. [6]ALAMOMMO Andreas 174.5 -124.9
68. [19]NOMME Martti 172.5 -126.5
69. [13]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 130.0 -174.0
Friday, 03-22-2019 13:30 - Ski Jumping | Individual competiton
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [39]EISENBICHLER Markus 238.5 217.5 445.0
2. [40]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 242.0 229.1 -6.9
3. [36]ZYLA Piotr 242.0 215.7 -7.7
4. [34]ZAJC Timi 240.0 206.1 -22.5
5. [33]PREVC Domen 233.5 197.9 -29.8
6. [21]AMMANN Simon 234.5 193.3 -33.4
7. [35]KUBACKI Dawid 222.0 188.0 -39.5
8. [32]FORFANG Johann Andre 230.0 194.9 -39.6
9. [19]GEIGER Karl 227.0 191.5 -40.3
10. [15]PREVC Peter 225.5 190.7 -43.5
11. [29]KLIMOV Evgeniy 228.0 186.0 -45.0
12. [30]WOLNY Jakub 235.5 200.0 -49.4
13. [16]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 217.0 178.7 -51.7
14. [37]KRAFT Stefan 214.0 189.9 -57.0
15. [20]FREITAG Richard 224.0 183.3 -57.7
16. [23]HUBER Daniel 230.5 191.4 -58.6
17. [25]HAYBOECK Michael 233.0 195.1 -59.2
18. [38]STOCH Kamil 211.0 186.5 -66.9
19. [18]KASAI Noriaki 219.5 182.7 -68.4
20. [28]SEMENIC Anze 219.0 171.1 -73.4
20. [5]PEDERSEN Robin 206.0 176.7 -73.4
22. [26]ASCHENWALD Philipp 218.5 176.4 -76.2
23. [13]SCHMID Constantin 212.0 171.0 -79.2
24. [27]SATO Yukiya 216.5 172.8 -82.1
25. [31]JOHANSSON Robert 215.0 171.6 -84.8
26. [22]WELLINGER Andreas 213.0 168.1 -85.3
27. [14]ITO Daiki 209.5 170.6 -85.5
28. [8]NAKAMURA Naoki 205.5 175.8 -86.2
29. [2]PAVLOVCIC Bor 201.5 168.0 -90.9
30. [9]VASSILIEV Dmitriy 200.0 168.5 -276.5
31. [10]BARTOL Tilen 199.0 167.6 -277.4
32. [6]INSAM Alex 199.5 166.5 -278.5
33. [7]PETER Dominik 197.5 166.2 -278.8
34. [17]AALTO Antti 207.5 165.7 -279.3
35. [4]KOT Maciej 197.0 164.9 -280.1
36. [24]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 211.5 164.5 -280.5
37. [3]JELAR Ziga 191.0 156.1 -288.9
38. [1]HVALA Jaka 192.5 152.9 -292.1
39. [12]TEPES Jurij 183.0 150.7 -294.3
Saturday, 03-23-2019 09:00 - Ski Jumping | Team competition
Startlist
Bib Name
Sunday, 03-24-2019 09:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competiton
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [29]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 252.0 239.5 464.9
2. [23]PREVC Domen 239.5 227.3 -20.9
3. [30]EISENBICHLER Markus 227.0 216.4 -22.4
4. [28]ZYLA Piotr 248.0 224.1 -26.3
5. [24]ZAJC Timi 231.5 214.3 -39.5
6. [25]KUBACKI Dawid 229.5 211.3 -40.1
7. [16]GEIGER Karl 238.5 216.1 -42.1
8. [22]FORFANG Johann Andre 225.0 210.7 -48.7
9. [17]SEMENIC Anze 241.0 209.9 -51.1
10. [20]KLIMOV Evgeniy 233.0 213.8 -53.2
11. [27]STOCH Kamil 222.0 203.4 -56.7
12. [21]WOLNY Jakub 223.0 207.3 -57.4
13. [18]AMMANN Simon 234.0 209.8 -57.9
14. [12]SATO Yukiya 230.5 201.1 -64.6
15. [7]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 228.5 207.3 -65.5
16. [19]JOHANSSON Robert 226.5 203.2 -67.5
17. [26]KRAFT Stefan 224.0 207.0 -69.6
18. [14]HAYBOECK Michael 222.5 190.1 -80.3
19. [8]PREVC Peter 221.5 197.3 -83.9
20. [9]WELLINGER Andreas 220.0 192.8 -90.2
21. [15]HUBER Daniel 219.0 187.4 -94.1
21. [5]ITO Daiki 213.0 184.5 -94.1
23. [13]ASCHENWALD Philipp 221.5 185.1 -98.5
24. [11]FREITAG Richard 211.0 174.3 -108.6
25. [6]AALTO Antti 206.0 175.2 -111.0
26. [3]PEIER Killian 207.0 176.1 -120.5
27. [2]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 194.5 158.3 -135.3
28. [10]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 194.5 153.6 -137.3
29. [4]LANISEK Anze 195.5 159.8 -147.1
30. [1]FETTNER Manuel 186.0 146.1 -155.1
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 2085
2 KRAFT Stefan 1349
3 STOCH Kamil 1288
4 ZYLA Piotr 1131
5 KUBACKI Dawid 988
6 JOHANSSON Robert 974
7 EISENBICHLER Markus 937
8 FORFANG Johann Andre 892
9 ZAJC Timi 833
10 GEIGER Karl 765
11 LEYHE Stephan 636
12 KLIMOV Evgeniy 592
13 PREVC Domen 542
14 KOUDELKA Roman 523
15 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 422
16 HUBER Daniel 413
17 PEIER Killian 399
18 WELLINGER Andreas 371
19 STJERNEN Andreas 335
19 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 335
21 FREITAG Richard 331
22 WOLNY Jakub 328
23 SATO Yukiya 316
24 AMMANN Simon 313
25 AALTO Antti 288
26 ASCHENWALD Philipp 247
27 HAYBOECK Michael 228
28 SEMENIC Anze 203
29 PREVC Peter 179
30 LANISEK Anze 177
31 FETTNER Manuel 166
32 ITO Daiki 145
33 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 134
34 SIEGEL David 131
35 TANDE Daniel Andre 106
36 FANNEMEL Anders 103
37 KASAI Noriaki 88
38 SCHMID Constantin 86
39 NAKAMURA Naoki 72
40 HULA Stefan 69
41 PEDERSEN Robin 58
42 POLASEK Viktor 54
43 HOERL Jan 53
44 LINDVIK Marius 49
45 AIGNER Clemens 46
46 DAMJAN Jernej 40
47 KOT Maciej 25
48 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 23
49 HAMANN Martin 19
49 VASSILIEV Dmitriy 19
51 BICKNER Kevin 18