Elfstedenronde | Radfahren

Elfstedenronde

Veranstaltungsinfo
Brugge - Brugge
Sonntag, 05-05-2024
193 km | Flachetappe
Top Radfahrer: Gerben Thijssen, Alexander Kristoff, Milan Menten, Timothy Dupont, Jarne Van De Paar, Laurenz Rex, Vito Braet, Cedric Beullens, Itamar Einhorn, Hartthijs De Vries, Simon Dehairs + Michael Schwarzmann
Mit Freunden teilen

Alpecin-Deceuninck

Alpecin-Deceuninck
1 Jonas Rickaert BEL
2 Simon Dehairs BEL
3 Lennert Belmans BEL
4 Jensen Plowright AUS
5 Marceli Bogusławski POL
6 Ramon Sinkeldam NED
7 Ryan Kamp NED

Intermarché - Wanty

Intermarché - Wanty
11 Gerben Thijssen BEL
12 Vito Braet BEL
13 Mewael Girmay ERI
14 Kobe Goossens BEL
15 Laurenz Rex BEL
16 Thijs Aerts BEL
17 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

21 Sasha Weemaes BEL
22 Ceriel Desal BEL
23 Tom Portsmouth GB
24 Louis Blouwe BEL
25 Jens Reynders BEL
26 Nathan Vandepitte FRA
27 Luca De Meester BEL

Israel - Premier Tech

Israel - Premier Tech
31 Itamar Einhorn
32 Oded Kogut
33 Jake Stewart GB
34 Michael Schwarzmann GER
35 Rotem Tene
36 Kiaan Watts NZL
37 Emry Faingezicht

Lotto Dstny

Lotto Dstny
41 Jarne Van De Paar BEL
42 Arjen Livyns BEL
43 Cedric Beullens BEL
44 Axel De Lie BEL
45 Milan Menten BEL
46 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA
47 Tars Poelvoorde BEL

TDT - Unibet Cycling Team

51 Jordy Bouts BEL
52 Jelle Johannink NED
53 Joren Bloem NED
54 Tomáš Kopecký CZE
55 Zeb Kyffin GB
56 Sebastian Nielsen DEN
57 Axel Huens FRA

Team Flanders - Baloise

Team Flanders - Baloise
61 Arno Claeys BEL
62 Alex Colman BEL
63 Gilles De Wilde BEL
64 Dylan Vandenstorme BEL
65 Yentl Vandevelde BEL
66 Ward Vanhoof BEL
67 Victor Vercouillie BEL

Uno-X Mobility

71 Alexander Kristoff NOR
72 Marcus Sander Hansen DEN
73 Erlend Blikra NOR
74 Stian Fredheim NOR
75 Tord Gudmestad NOR
76 Niklas Larsen DEN
77 Louis Bendixen DEN

Tarteletto - Isorex

Tarteletto - Isorex
131 Timothy Dupont BEL
132 Thomas Joseph BEL
133 Gianni Marchand BEL
134 Torsten Demeyere BEL
135 Robbe Claeys BEL
136 Arne Santy BEL
137 Jonas Goeman BEL

Team BridgeLane

141 Samuel Mckee AUS
142 Tristan Saunders AUS
143 Jack Schouten AUS
144 Elliot Schultz AUS
145 Dalton Stretton AUS
146 Liam Walsh AUS

AC Sparta Praha

171 Richard Habermann CZE
172 Jan Hezina CZE
173 Petr Hladík CZE
174 Jaromír Kohout CZE
175 Martin Kohout CZE
176 Jiří Pospíšil CZE
177 Vojtěch Seidl CZE
2024 UCI World Tour Kalender
9 Jun
16 Jun
Tour de Suisse
Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates
2 Jun
9 Jun
Criterium du Dauphine
Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe
4 Mai
26 Mai
Giro d'Italia
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
1 Mai Eschborn-Frankfurt
Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny
23 Apr
28 Apr
Tour de Romandie
Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers
21 Apr Liège–Bastogne–Liège
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
17 Apr Wallonischer Pfeil
Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech
14 Apr Amstel Gold Race
Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers
7 Apr Paris-Roubaix
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
1 Apr
6 Apr
Tour of the Basque Country
Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates
31 Mär Tour des Flandres
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
27 Mär Dwars door Vlaanderen
Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24 Mär Gent-Wevelgem
Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek
22 Mär E3 BinckBank Classic
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
20 Mär Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck
18 Mär
24 Mär
Tour of Catalunya
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
16 Mär Milan - San Remo
Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck
4 Mär
10 Mär
Tirreno-Adriatico
Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike
3 Mär
10 Mär
Paris - Nice
Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike
2 Mär Strade Bianche
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
24 Feb Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike
19 Feb
25 Feb
UAE Tour
Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny
28 Jan Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ
16 Jan
21 Jan
Tour Down Under
Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech
World Rankings - Individual (06-20-2024)
# Rider Punkte
1. Tadej Pogačar
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
9663
2. Jonas Vingegaard
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
5240
3. Jasper Philipsen
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4735
4. Mathieu Van Der Poel
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4370
5. Mads Pedersen
LIDL-TREK
4274
6. Remco Evenepoel
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
4089
7. Adam Yates
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3633
8. Primož Roglič
BORA - HANSGROHE
3443
9. Marc Hirschi
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3391
10. Aleksandr Vlasov
BORA - HANSGROHE
3357
11. Wout Van Aert
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
3135
12. Juan Ayuso
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3074
13. Carlos Rodriguez
INEOS GRENADIERS
2664
14. Maxim Van Gils
LOTTO DSTNY
2549
15. Simon Yates
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
2525
16. Mattias Skjelmose
LIDL-TREK
2482
17. Pello Bilbao
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2378
18. Arnaud De Lie
LOTTO DSTNY
2373
19. Sepp Kuss
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2370
20. Ben O'connor
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
2295
21. Tim Merlier
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
2209
22. Brandon Mcnulty
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2108
23. Matteo Jorgenson
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2070
24. Matej Mohoric
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1963
25. Kaden Groves
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
1959
26. Jonathan Milan
LIDL-TREK
1941
27. Romain Bardet
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
1926
28. Alex Aranburu
MOVISTAR TEAM
1926
29. Thomas Pidcock
INEOS GRENADIERS
1906
30. Jhonatan Narvaez
INEOS GRENADIERS
1876
31. Daniel Martínez
BORA - HANSGROHE
1860
32. Olav Kooij
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1789
33. Joao Almeida
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1771
34. Filippo Ganna
INEOS GRENADIERS
1749
35. Benoit Cosnefroy
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1738
36. Luca Mozzato
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
1722
37. Stefan Küng
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1710
38. Nils Politt
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1682
39. Michael Matthews
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1644
40. Valentin Madouas
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1611
41. Lenny Martinez
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1597
42. Dylan Groenewegen
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1593
43. Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
1572
44. Felix Gall
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1553
45. Alberto Bettiol
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1551
46. Stephen Williams
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1531
47. Jasper Stuyven
LIDL-TREK
1516
48. Tim Wellens
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1512
49. Enric Mas
MOVISTAR TEAM
1505
50. Tiesj Benoot
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1501
51. Antonio Tiberi
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1488
52. Ilan Van Wilder
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1485
53. Mikel Landa
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1453
54. Toms Skujins
LIDL-TREK
1423
55. Corbin Strong
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1421
56. Isaac Del Toro
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1417
57. Geraint Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
1413
58. Biniam Girmay
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
1362
59. Laurence Pithie
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1359
60. Alexander Kristoff
UNO-X MOBILITY
1347
61. Axel Zingle
COFIDIS
1329
62. Andrea Bagioli
LIDL-TREK
1318
63. Tobias Johannessen
UNO-X MOBILITY
1304
64. Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1287
65. Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS
1269
66. Egan Bernal
INEOS GRENADIERS
1237
67. Wouter Poels
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1233
68. Richard Carapaz
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1229
69. Danny Van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
1175
70. Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
1141
71. Søren Wærenskjold
UNO-X MOBILITY
1135
72. Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS
1110
73. Pavel Sivakov
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1105
74. Julian Alaphilippe
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1090
75. Thymen Arensman
INEOS GRENADIERS
1073
76. Simone Velasco
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1063
77. Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO-X MOBILITY
1059
78. Marijn Van Den Berg
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1045
79. Michael Storer
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
1042
80. Romain Gregoire
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1017
81. Santiago Buitrago
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1014
82. Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR TEAM
995
83. Gerben Thijssen
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
989
84. Christophe Laporte
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
983
85. Matteo Trentin
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
963
86. Dylan Teuns
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
959
87. Andreas Kron
LOTTO DSTNY
957
87. Lennert Van Eetvelt
LOTTO DSTNY
957
89. Ion Izaguirre
COFIDIS
955
90. Phil Bauhaus
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
953
91. Diego Ulissi
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
931
92. Juan Molano
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
927
93. Ben Healy
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
909
94. Felix Grossschartner
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
908
95. David Gaudu
GROUPAMA-FDJ
897
96. António Morgado
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
893
97. Mikkel Bjerg
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
888
98. Kévin Vauquelin
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
867
99. Joshua Tarling
INEOS GRENADIERS
858
100. Vincenzo Albanese
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
852