2024 | ||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 21 : Monaco - Nice
21 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 20 : Nice - Col de la Couillole
20 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 19 : Embrun - Isola 2000
19 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 18 : Gap - Barcelonnette
18 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 17 : Saint - Paul - Trois - Châteaux - SuperDévoluy
17 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 16 : Gruissan - Nimes
16 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 15 : Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille
14 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 14 : Pau - Saint - Lary - Soulan Pla dAdet
13 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 13 : Agen - Pau
12 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 12 : Aurillac - Villeneuve - sur - Lot
11 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 11 : Évaux - les - Bains - Le Lioran
10 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 10 : Orléans - Saint - Amand - Montrond
9 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 9 : Troyes - Troyes
7 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 8 : Semur - en - Auxois - Colombey - les - Deux - Églises
6 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de France 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 7 : Nuits - Saint - Georges - Gevrey - Chambertin
5 Jul | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Andere Videos (+14) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates |
83:38:56 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 06:17 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 09:18 | |
4. | Joao Almeida UAE Team Emirates |
+ 19:03 | |
5. | Mikel Landa Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 20:06 | |
6. | Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
+ 24:07 | |
7. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 25:04 | |
8. | Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 26:34 | |
9. | Derek Gee Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 27:21 | |
10. | Santiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious |
+ 29:03 | |
11. | Giulio Ciccone Lidl-Trek |
+ 30:42 | |
12. | Simon Yates Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 39:04 | |
13. | Guillaume Martin Cofidis |
+ 43:49 | |
14. | Felix Gall Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 46:12 | |
15. | Laurens De Plus INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 46:24 | |
16. | Steff Cras TotalEnergies |
+ 49:18 | |
17. | Richard Carapaz EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 49:24 | |
18. | Jai Hindley Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 57:04 | |
19. | Enric Mas Movistar Team |
+ 01:11:05 | |
20. | Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 01:11:50 | |
21. | Wilco Kelderman Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:23:11 | |
22. | Julien Bernard Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:37:15 | |
23. | Javier Romo Movistar Team |
+ 01:42:26 | |
24. | Carlos Verona Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:47:13 | |
25. | Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ |
+ 01:51:59 | |
26. | Ilan Van Wilder Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 01:54:30 | |
27. | Ben Healy EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 01:56:12 | |
28. | Jordan Jegat TotalEnergies |
+ 02:02:36 | |
29. | Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 02:03:50 | |
30. | Romain Bardet Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 02:04:25 |
Jonas Vingegaard | DEN | |
Tiesj Benoot | BEL | |
Matteo Jorgenson | USA | |
Wilco Kelderman | NED | |
Christophe Laporte | FRA | |
Bart Lemmen | NED | |
Jan Tratnik | SLO | |
Wout Van Aert | BEL |
Tadej Pogačar | SLO | |
João Almeida | POR | |
Juan Ayuso | SPA | |
Nils Politt | GER | |
Pavel Sivakov | FRA | |
Marc Soler | SPA | |
Tim Wellens | BEL | |
Adam Yates | GB |
Simon Yates | GB | |
Luke Durbridge | AUS | |
Dylan Groenewegen | NED | |
Chris Harper | AUS | |
Christopher Juul-jensen | DEN | |
Michael Matthews | AUS | |
Luka Mezgec | SLO | |
Elmar Reinders | NED |
Carlos Rodríguez | SPA | |
Egan Bernal | COL | |
Jonathan Castroviejo | SPA | |
Laurens De Plus | BEL | |
Michał Kwiatkowski | POL | |
Thomas Pidcock | GB | |
Geraint Thomas | GB | |
Ben Turner | GB |
Giulio Ciccone | ITA | |
Julien Bernard | FRA | |
Tim Declercq | BEL | |
Ryan Gibbons | RSA | |
Mads Pedersen | DEN | |
Toms Skujiņš | LAT | |
Jasper Stuyven | BEL | |
Carlos Verona | SPA |
Felix Gall | AUT | |
Bruno Armirail | FRA | |
Sam Bennett | IRL | |
Dorian Godon | FRA | |
Paul Lapeira | FRA | |
Oliver Naesen | BEL | |
Nans Peters | FRA | |
Nicolas Prodhomme | FRA |
Pello Bilbao | SPA | |
Nikias Arndt | GER | |
Phil Bauhaus | GER | |
Santiago Buitrago | COL | |
Jack Haig | AUS | |
Matej Mohorič | SLO | |
Wout Poels | NED | |
Fred Wright | GB |
Remco Evenepoel | BEL | |
Jan Hirt | CZE | |
Yves Lampaert | BEL | |
Mikel Landa | SPA | |
Gianni Moscon | ITA | |
Casper Pedersen | DEN | |
Ilan Van Wilder | BEL | |
Louis Vervaeke | BEL |
David Gaudu | FRA | |
Kevin Geniets | LUX | |
Romain Grégoire | FRA | |
Stefan Küng | SWI | |
Valentin Madouas | FRA | |
Lenny Martinez | FRA | |
Quentin Pacher | FRA | |
Clément Russo | FRA |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | NED | |
Silvan Dillier | SWI | |
Robbe Ghys | BEL | |
Søren Kragh Andersen | DEN | |
Axel Laurance | FRA | |
Jasper Philipsen | BEL | |
Jonas Rickaert | BEL | |
Gianni Vermeersch | BEL |
Richard Carapaz | ECU | |
Alberto Bettiol | ITA | |
Stefan Bissegger | SWI | |
Rui Costa | POR | |
Ben Healy | IRL | |
Neilson Powless | USA | |
Sean Quinn | USA | |
Marijn Van Den Berg | NED |
Arnaud De Lie | BEL | |
Cedric Beullens | BEL | |
Victor Campenaerts | BEL | |
Jarrad Drizners | AUS | |
Sébastien Grignard | BEL | |
Maxim Van Gils | BEL | |
Harm Vanhoucke | BEL | |
Brent Van Moer | BEL |
Stephen Williams | GB | |
Pascal Ackermann | GER | |
Guillaume Boivin | CAN | |
Jakob Fuglsang | DEN | |
Derek Gee | CAN | |
Hugo Houle | CAN | |
Krists Neilands | LAT | |
Jake Stewart | GB |
Guillaume Martin | FRA | |
Piet Allegaert | BEL | |
Bryan Coquard | FRA | |
Simon Geschke | GER | |
Jesús Herrada | SPA | |
Ion Izagirre | SPA | |
Alexis Renard | FRA | |
Axel Zingle | FRA |
Enric Mas | SPA | |
Alex Aranburu | SPA | |
Davide Formolo | ITA | |
Fernando Gaviria | COL | |
Oier Lazkano | SPA | |
Gregor Mühlberger | AUT | |
Nelson Oliveira | POR | |
Javier Romo | SPA |
Kévin Vauquelin | FRA | |
Amaury Capiot | BEL | |
Clément Champoussin | FRA | |
Arnaud Démare | FRA | |
Raúl García Pierna | SPA | |
Daniel Mclay | GB | |
Luca Mozzato | ITA | |
Cristián Rodríguez | SPA |
Louis Meintjes | RSA | |
Biniam Girmay | ERI | |
Kobe Goossens | BEL | |
Hugo Page | FRA | |
Laurenz Rex | BEL | |
Mike Teunissen | NED | |
Gerben Thijssen | BEL | |
Georg Zimmermann | GER |
Romain Bardet | FRA | |
Warren Barguil | FRA | |
John Degenkolb | GER | |
Nils Eekhoff | NED | |
Fabio Jakobsen | NED | |
Oscar Onley | GB | |
Frank Van Den Broek | NED | |
Bram Welten | NED |
Mark Cavendish | GB | |
Davide Ballerini | ITA | |
Cees Bol | NED | |
Yevgeniy Fedorov | KAZ | |
Michele Gazzoli | ITA | |
Alexey Lutsenko | KAZ | |
Michael Mørkøv | DEN | |
Harold Tejada | COL |
Magnus Cort | DEN | |
Jonas Abrahamsen | NOR | |
Christian Eiking Odd | NOR | |
Halland Johannessen Tobias | NOR | |
Alexander Kristoff | NOR | |
Johannes Kulset | NOR | |
Rasmus Tiller | NOR | |
Søren Wærenskjold | NOR |
Steff Cras | BEL | |
Mathieu Burgaudeau | FRA | |
Sandy Dujardin | FRA | |
Thomas Gachignard | FRA | |
Fabien Grellier | FRA | |
Jordan Jegat | FRA | |
Anthony Turgis | FRA | |
Mattéo Vercher | FRA |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Okt | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Okt 20 Okt |
Tour of Guangxi |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
4 Mai 26 Mai |
Giro d'Italia Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
1 Mai | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Apr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Apr | Wallonischer Pfeil Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mär | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mär | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mär | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mär | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mär | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mär 24 Mär |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mär | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mär 10 Mär |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mär 10 Mär |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mär | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
9513 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5240 | |
3. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4810 | |
4. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4310 | |
5. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4283 | |
6. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
3974 | |
7. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3633 | |
8. | Primož Roglič RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3443 | |
9. | Aleksandr Vlasov RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3357 | |
10. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3206 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3125 | |
12. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2984 | |
13. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2664 | |
14. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2549 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
16. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2473 | |
17. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2402 | |
18. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2378 | |
19. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2370 | |
20. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2295 | |
21. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2203 | |
22. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2108 | |
23. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2070 | |
24. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2013 | |
25. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1966 | |
26. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
27. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1956 | |
28. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1926 | |
29. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1906 | |
30. | Daniel Martínez RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1860 | |
31. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1815 | |
32. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1789 | |
33. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1757 | |
34. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1722 | |
35. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1695 | |
36. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1695 | |
37. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1693 | |
38. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1679 | |
39. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1662 | |
40. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1651 | |
41. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1644 | |
42. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1597 | |
43. | Jai Hindley RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1572 | |
44. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1562 | |
45. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1553 | |
46. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1541 | |
47. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1505 | |
48. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1493 | |
49. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1478 | |
50. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1475 | |
51. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1471 | |
52. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1456 | |
53. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1451 | |
54. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1421 | |
55. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1413 | |
56. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1412 | |
57. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1372 | |
58. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1364 | |
59. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1329 | |
60. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1313 | |
61. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1304 | |
62. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1301 | |
63. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1272 | |
64. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1269 | |
65. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1237 | |
66. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1233 | |
67. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1229 | |
68. | Jordi Meeus RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1200 | |
69. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1193 | |
70. | Danny Van Poppel RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1175 | |
71. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1151 | |
72. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1137 | |
73. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1110 | |
74. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1105 | |
75. | Felix Grossschartner UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1081 | |
76. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1073 | |
77. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1055 | |
78. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1043 | |
79. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1027 | |
80. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1025 | |
81. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1014 | |
82. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
999 | |
83. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
995 | |
84. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
983 | |
85. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
976 | |
86. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
960 | |
87. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
955 | |
88. | Phil Bauhaus BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
953 | |
89. | Rui Costa EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
951 | |
90. | Paul Lapeira DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
946 | |
91. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
943 | |
92. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
934 | |
93. | Juan Molano UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
927 | |
94. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
918 | |
95. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
900 | |
96. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
898 | |
97. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
897 | |
98. | David Gaudu GROUPAMA-FDJ |
896 | |
99. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
888 | |
100. | Orluis Aular CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
885 |