2024 | ||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 4 : Saillon - Leysin
27 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 3 : Oron - Oron
26 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 2 : Fribourg - Les Marécottes
25 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 1 : Château d’Oex - Fribourg
24 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 1 : Payerne - Payerne
23 Apr | FloBikes
|
||||
2023 | ||||
Tour de Romandie 2023 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 5 : Vufflens - la - Ville - Genève
30 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2023 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 4 : Sion - Thyon 2000
29 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
2022 | ||||
The Sprinters Have Their Time To Shine! | Eschborn-Frankfurt 2022 Elite Men Highlights
1 Mai | GCN Racing
|
||||
Final GC Comes Down To Tough Uphill TT! | Tour Of Romandie Stage 5 Highlights
1 Mai | GCN Racing
|
||||
Long Mountain Finish On The Queens Stage! | Tour Of Romandie Stage 4 Highlights
30 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Fast Run-In To First Bunch Sprint | Tour Of Romandie Stage 2 Highlights
28 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Last Gasp Finish Up Thrilling Final Ramp | Tour Of Romandie Stage 1 Highlights
27 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
Technical TT Decides First Race Leader! | Tour Of Romandie Prologue Highlights
26 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Tour de Romandie 2021 - Stage 4 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
4 Mai | Eurosport
|
||||
Tour de Romandie 2021 - Stage 2 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
29 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Andere Videos (+14) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers |
15:44:46 | |
2. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 07 | |
3. | Florian Lipowitz BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 09 | |
4. | Ilan Van Wilder Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 21 | |
5. | Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
+ 27 | |
6. | Enric Mas Movistar Team |
+ 38 | |
7. | Richard Carapaz EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 49 | |
8. | Lenny Martinez Groupama-FDJ |
+ 52 | |
9. | Tao Geoghegan Hart Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:02 | |
10. | Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 01:23 | |
11. | Simon Yates Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 01:35 | |
12. | Cristian Rodriguez ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 01:39 | |
13. | Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:40 | |
14. | David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ |
+ 01:48 | |
15. | David de la Cruz Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 | |
16. | Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Dstny |
+ 02:45 | |
17. | Guillaume Martin Cofidis |
+ 02:46 | |
18. | Pavel Sivakov UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:51 | |
19. | Damien Howson Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:28 | |
20. | Johannes Staune-Mittet Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 03:43 | |
21. | Yannis Voisard Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:56 | |
22. | Nicolas Prodhomme Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 03:57 | |
23. | Darren Rafferty EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 03:59 | |
24. | Ivan Sosa Movistar Team |
+ 04:16 | |
25. | Clément Berthet Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 05:00 | |
26. | Luca Vergallito Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 05:08 | |
27. | Thymen Arensman INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 05:14 | |
28. | Jai Hindley BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 05:15 | |
29. | Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 05:37 | |
30. | Patrick Konrad Lidl-Trek |
+ 06:12 |
1 | Adam Yates | GB |
2 | Ivo Oliveira | POR |
3 | Juan Ayuso | SPA |
4 | Jan Christen | SWI |
5 | Felix Großschartner | AUT |
6 | Brandon Mcnulty | USA |
7 | Pavel Sivakov | FRA |
11 | Jan Tratnik | SLO |
12 | Koen Bouwman | NED |
13 | Robert Gesink | NED |
14 | Bart Lemmen | NED |
15 | Johannes Staune-mittet | NOR |
16 | Tim Van Dijke | NED |
17 | Julien Vermote | BEL |
21 | Julian Alaphilippe | FRA |
22 | Kasper Asgreen | DEN |
23 | Mattia Cattaneo | ITA |
24 | Josef Černý | CZE |
25 | Fausto Masnada | ITA |
26 | Pepijn Reinderink | NED |
27 | Ilan Van Wilder | BEL |
31 | Gianni Vermeersch | BEL |
32 | Juri Hollmann | GER |
33 | Senne Leysen | BEL |
34 | Xandro Meurisse | BEL |
35 | Oscar Riesebeek | NED |
36 | Stan Van Tricht | BEL |
37 | Luca Vergallito | ITA |
41 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | GB |
42 | Giulio Ciccone | ITA |
43 | Simone Consonni | ITA |
44 | Patrick Konrad | AUT |
45 | Jacopo Mosca | ITA |
46 | Thibau Nys | BEL |
47 | Sam Oomen | NED |
51 | Aleksandr Vlasov | RUS |
52 | Roger Adrià | SPA |
53 | Patrick Gamper | AUT |
54 | Sergio Higuita | COL |
55 | Jai Hindley | AUS |
56 | Florian Lipowitz | GER |
57 | Anton Palzer | GER |
61 | Simon Yates | GB |
62 | Eddie Dunbar | IRL |
63 | Michael Hepburn | AUS |
64 | Christopher Juul-jensen | DEN |
65 | David Peña Jesús | COL |
66 | Luke Plapp | AUS |
67 | Callum Scotson | AUS |
71 | Damiano Caruso | ITA |
72 | Nikias Arndt | GER |
73 | Matevž Govekar | SLO |
74 | Rainer Kepplinger | AUT |
75 | Johan Price-pejtersen | DEN |
76 | Cameron Scott | AUS |
77 | Edoardo Zambanini | ITA |
81 | Egan Bernal | COL |
82 | Thymen Arensman | NED |
83 | Jonathan Castroviejo | SPA |
84 | Ethan Hayter | GB |
85 | Carlos Rodríguez | SPA |
86 | óscar Rodríguez | SPA |
87 | Magnus Sheffield | USA |
91 | Cyril Barthe | FRA |
92 | David Gaudu | FRA |
93 | Thibaud Gruel | FRA |
94 | Lenny Martinez | FRA |
95 | Rudy Molard | FRA |
96 | Enzo Paleni | FRA |
97 | Reuben Thompson | NZL |
101 | Clément Berthet | FRA |
102 | Bruno Armirail | FRA |
103 | Dorian Godon | FRA |
104 | Jaakko Hänninen | FIN |
105 | Jordan Labrosse | FRA |
106 | Nicolas Prodhomme | FRA |
107 | Andrea Vendrame | ITA |
111 | Cristián Rodríguez | SPA |
112 | Raúl García Pierna | SPA |
113 | Thibault Guernalec | FRA |
114 | Laurens Huys | BEL |
115 | łukasz Owsian | POL |
116 | Alan Riou | FRA |
117 | Clément Venturini | FRA |
121 | Guillaume Martin | FRA |
122 | Jesús Herrada | SPA |
123 | Nolann Mahoudo | FRA |
124 | Axel Mariault | FRA |
125 | Stefano Oldani | ITA |
126 | Benjamin Thomas | FRA |
127 | Hugo Toumire | FRA |
131 | Enric Mas | SPA |
132 | Alex Aranburu | SPA |
133 | Jorge Arcas | SPA |
134 | Rémi Cavagna | FRA |
135 | Johan Jacobs | SWI |
136 | Nelson Oliveira | POR |
137 | Ramiro Sosa Iván | COL |
141 | Richard Carapaz | ECU |
142 | Andrey Amador | CRC |
143 | Stefan De Bod | RSA |
144 | Darren Rafferty | IRL |
145 | James Shaw | GB |
146 | Rigoberto Urán | COL |
147 | Michael Valgren | DEN |
151 | Gijs Leemreize | NED |
152 | Pavel Bittner | CZE |
153 | Patrick Eddy | AUS |
154 | Sean Flynn | GB |
155 | Emīls Liepiņš | LAT |
156 | Niklas Märkl | GER |
157 | Tim Naberman | NED |
161 | Alexey Lutsenko | KAZ |
162 | Igor Chzhan | KAZ |
163 | Anton Kuzmin | KAZ |
164 | Daniil Marukhin | KAZ |
165 | Henok Mulubrhan | ERI |
166 | Harold Tejada | COL |
167 | Santiago Umba | COL |
171 | Louis Meintjes | RSA |
172 | Alexy Faure Prost | FRA |
173 | Kobe Goossens | BEL |
174 | Rune Herregodts | BEL |
175 | Tom Paquot | BEL |
176 | Dion Smith | NZL |
177 | Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk | NED |
181 | Andreas Kron | DEN |
182 | Thomas De Gendt | BEL |
183 | Jarrad Drizners | AUS |
184 | Milan Menten | BEL |
185 | Sylvain Moniquet | BEL |
186 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | ARG |
187 | Harm Vanhoucke | BEL |
191 | Yannis Voisard | SWI |
192 | Marco Brenner | GER |
193 | Alberto Dainese | ITA |
194 | Arthur Kluckers | LUX |
195 | Sébastien Reichenbach | SWI |
196 | Luc Wirtgen | LUX |
197 | Maikel Zijlaard | NED |
201 | Damien Howson | AUS |
202 | Mikel Azparren Xabier | SPA |
203 | Matteo Badilatti | SWI |
204 | Fabio Christen | SWI |
205 | David De La Cruz | SPA |
206 | Matteo Moschetti | ITA |
207 | Joey Rosskopf | USA |
211 | Valentin Darbellay | SWI |
212 | Matteo Amella | ITA |
213 | Davide Baldaccini | ITA |
214 | Antoine Debons | SWI |
215 | Marco Murgano | ITA |
216 | Jan Stöckli | SWI |
217 | Kyrylo Tsarenko | UKR |
4 Mai 26 Mai |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Okt | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Okt 20 Okt |
Tour of Guangxi |
1 Mai | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Apr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Apr | Wallonischer Pfeil Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mär | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mär | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mär | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mär | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mär | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mär 24 Mär |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mär | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mär 10 Mär |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mär 10 Mär |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mär | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
7. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3884 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3488 | |
10. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3456 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
2776 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2455 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
17. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2353 | |
18. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
19. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2308 | |
20. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2144 | |
21. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
22. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2077 | |
23. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1970 | |
24. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1911 | |
27. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
28. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1863 | |
30. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
31. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
32. | Thibaut Pinot Movistar Team (WTW) |
1833 | |
33. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
34. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
35. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
36. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
37. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
38. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1615 | |
39. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
40. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
41. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1579 | |
42. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
43. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
44. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
45. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1539 | |
46. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
49. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
50. | Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1469 | |
51. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
53. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1432 | |
54. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1432 | |
55. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1399 | |
56. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1396 | |
57. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
58. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
59. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1320 | |
61. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
62. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
63. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | Rasmus Tiller UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
66. | Arnaud Demare ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | Florian Vermeersch LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
69. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1189 | |
70. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1177 | |
71. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
72. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1155 | |
73. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
74. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1090 | |
75. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
76. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
77. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
78. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1075 | |
79. | Cian Uijtdebroeks TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 | |
80. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 | |
81. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1045 | |
81. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
83. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1041 | |
84. | Georg Zimmermann INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1036 | |
85. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1024 | |
86. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
87. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1010 | |
88. | Aurélien Paret Peintre DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1010 | |
89. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1002 | |
89. | Filippo Zana TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1002 | |
91. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
1000 | |
92. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
998 | |
93. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
952 | |
94. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
950 | |
95. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
933 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
921 | |
97. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
912 | |
98. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
905 | |
99. | Jasper De Buyst LOTTO DSTNY |
904 | |
100. | Yves Lampaert SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
894 |