Drome Classic | Radfahren

Drome Classic

Veranstaltungsinfo
Sonntag, 02-25-2024
192 km | Flachetappe
Top Radfahrer: Marc Hirschi, Mattias Skjelmose, Valentin Madouas, Juan Ayuso, Romain Bardet, Ion Izagirre, Corbin Strong, Stephen Williams, Georg Zimmermann, Diego Ulissi + Georg Zimmermann, Marco Brenner, Hannes Wilksch, Louis Leidert
Mit Freunden teilen
# Name
1. Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
04:41:28
2. Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
+ 05
3. Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
+ 08
4. Warren Barguil
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
+ 12
5. Mattias Skjelmose
Lidl-Trek
+ 15
6. Bastien Tronchon
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
+ 25
7. Paul Lapeira
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
+ 01:05
8. Corbin Strong
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 01:07
9. Benoît Cosnefroy
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
+ 01:21
10. Dorian Godon
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
+ 01:21
11. Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
+ 01:21
12. Francesco Busatto
Intermarché-Wanty
+ 01:21
13. Romain Bardet
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
+ 01:24
14. Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:25
15. Clément Venturini
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
+ 01:25
16. Kevin Geniets
Groupama-FDJ
+ 01:28
17. Vincenzo Albanese
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
+ 01:28
18. Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
+ 01:28
19. Kevin Vermaerke
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
+ 01:28
20. Axel Mariault
Cofidis
+ 01:28
21. Johannes Kulset
Uno-X Mobility
+ 01:28
22. Bauke Mollema
Lidl-Trek
+ 01:28
23. Thibaud Gruel
Groupama-FDJ
+ 01:32
24. Antoine Huby
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 01:32
25. Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché-Wanty
+ 01:32
26. Nans Peters
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
+ 01:32
27. Clément Braz Afonso
CIC U Nantes Atlantique
+ 01:32
28. Nick Schultz
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 01:32
29. Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché-Wanty
+ 01:37
30. Ion Izagirre
Cofidis
+ 01:37

Cofidis

Cofidis
1 Anthony Perez FRA
2 Ion Izagirre SPA
3 Jesús Herrada SPA
4 Axel Mariault FRA
5 Jonathan Lastra SPA
6 Harrison Wood GB
7 Thomas Champion FRA

Soudal - Quick Step

Soudal - Quick Step
11 James Knox GB
12 Paul Magnier FRA
13 Fausto Masnada ITA
14 Antoine Huby FRA
15 Gil Gelders BEL
16 Louis Vervaeke BEL
17 Pieter Serry BEL

UAE Team Emirates

UAE Team Emirates
21 Juan Ayuso SPA
22 Marc Hirschi SWI
24 Diego Ulissi ITA
25 Sjoerd Bax NED
26 Igor Arrieta SPA
27 Domen Novak SLO

Israel - Premier Tech

Israel - Premier Tech
31 Corbin Strong NZL
32 Stephen Williams GB
33 Nick Schultz AUS
34 Marco Frigo ITA
35 Hugo Houle CAN
36 Nadav Raisberg
37 Simon Clarke AUS

Intermarché - Wanty

Intermarché - Wanty
41 Georg Zimmermann GER
42 Francesco Busatto ITA
43 Lilian Calmejane FRA
44 Rune Herregodts BEL
45 Rein Taaramäe EST
46 Sacha Prestianni BEL
47 Simone Gualdi ITA

Trek-Segafredo

Trek-Segafredo
51 Mattias Skjelmose DEN
52 Bauke Mollema NED
53 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier ERI
54 Quinn Simmons USA
55 Julien Bernard FRA
56 Louis Leidert GER
57 Fabio Felline ITA

Groupama-FDJ

Groupama-FDJ
61 Valentin Madouas FRA
62 Rémy Rochas FRA
63 Kevin Geniets LUX
64 Thibaud Gruel FRA
65 Lorenzo Germani ITA
66 Lars Van Den Berg NED
67 Maxime Decomble FRA

Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL

Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL
71 Romain Bardet FRA
72 Warren Barguil FRA
73 Kevin Vermaerke USA
74 Chris Hamilton AUS
75 Romain Combaud FRA
76 Martijn Tusveld NED
77 Patrick Bevin NZL

Lotto Dstny

Lotto Dstny
81 Maxim Van Gils BEL
83 Eduardo Sepúlveda ARG
84 Sylvain Moniquet BEL
85 Jonas Gregaard DEN
86 Jenno Berckmoes BEL
87 Jarrad Drizners AUS

Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team

Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
91 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA
92 Dorian Godon FRA
93 Clément Berthet FRA
94 Nans Peters FRA
95 Bastien Tronchon FRA
96 Paul Lapeira FRA
97 Jaakko Hänninen FIN

Arkéa - B&B Hotels

Arkéa - B&B Hotels
101 Vincenzo Albanese ITA
102 Clément Venturini FRA
103 Louis Barré FRA
104 Michel Ries LUX
105 Simon Guglielmi FRA
106 Anthony Delaplace FRA
107 Kévin Ledanois FRA

Tudor Pro Cycling Team

Tudor Pro Cycling Team
111 Lucas Eriksson SWE
112 Simon Pellaud SWI
113 Sébastien Reichenbach SWI
114 Hannes Wilksch GER
115 Marco Brenner GER
116 Roland Thalmann SWI
117 Aloïs Charrin FRA

Uno-X Mobility

121 Fredrik Dversnes NOR
122 Johannes Kulset NOR
123 ådne Holter NOR
124 Simon Dalby DEN
125 Christian Eiking Odd NOR
126 Magnus Kulset NOR

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

131 Marco Tizza ITA
132 Dimitri Peyskens BEL
133 Floris De Tier BEL
134 Aaron Van Der Beken BEL
135 Louka Matthys BEL
136 Noah Detalle BEL
137 Lucas Jacques BEL

TotalEnergies

TotalEnergies
141 Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA
142 Sandy Dujardin FRA
143 Jordan Jegat FRA
144 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA
145 Alan Jousseaume FRA
146 Fabien Grellier FRA
147 Mattéo Vercher FRA

Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur

151 Jean-louis Le Ny FRA
152 Alexander Konijn NED
153 Melvin Crommelinck FRA
154 Jonathan Couanon FRA
156 Andrea Mifsud FRA
157 Alexandre Léonien FRA

Van Rysel - Roubaix

Van Rysel - Roubaix
161 Maxime Jarnet FRA
162 Célestin Guillon FRA
163 Maximilien Juillard FRA
164 Rémi Capron FRA
165 Kenny Molly BEL

CIC U Nantes Atlantique

171 Clément Braz Afonso FRA
172 Matisse Julien CAN
173 Antoine Hue FRA
174 Enzo Briand FRA
175 Artus Jaladeau FRA
176 Léo Danès FRA
177 Robin Plamondon CAN
2024 UCI World Tour Kalender
31 Mär Tour des Flandres
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
27 Mär Dwars door Vlaanderen
Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24 Mär Gent-Wevelgem
Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek
22 Mär E3 BinckBank Classic
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
20 Mär Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck
18 Mär
24 Mär
Tour of Catalunya
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
16 Mär Milan - San Remo
Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck
4 Mär
10 Mär
Tirreno-Adriatico
Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike
3 Mär
10 Mär
Paris - Nice
Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike
2 Mär Strade Bianche
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
24 Feb Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike
19 Feb
25 Feb
UAE Tour
Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny
28 Jan Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ
16 Jan
21 Jan
Tour Down Under
Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech
World Rankings - Individual (04-07-2024)
# Rider Punkte
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6658
2. VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
6530
3. EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
5677
4. PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4862
5. PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL-TREK
4704
6. ROGLIČ Primož
BORA - HANSGROHE
4392
7. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4100
8. YATES Adam Richard
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3821
9. VAN AERT Wout
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
3770
10. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3191
11. SKJELMOSE Mattias
LIDL-TREK
3049
12. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3006
13. VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
2759
14. KUSS Sepp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2612
15. YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
2529
16. DE LIE Arnaud
LOTTO DSTNY
2428
17. GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2393
18. MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2282
19. MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2198
20. PINOT Thibaut
2053
21. LANDA MEANA Mikel
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
2024
22. HEALY Ben
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
2014
23. MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1994
24. PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
1967
25. JORGENSON Matteo
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1960
26. KOOIJ Olav
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1959
27. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1939
28. KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1902
29. HINDLEY Jai
BORA - HANSGROHE
1865
30. SKUJINS Toms
LIDL-TREK
1850
31. THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
1846
32. GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
1829
33. GALL Felix
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1795
34. O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1780
35. GROVES Kaden Alexander
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
1737
36. VAN GILS Maxim
LOTTO DSTNY
1707
37. MOZZATO Luca
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
1657
38. MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume
COFIDIS
1636
39. MADOUAS Valentin
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1614
40. STUYVEN Jasper
LIDL-TREK
1574
41. MILAN Jonathan
LIDL-TREK
1561
42. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1541
43. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1540
44. BAGIOLI Andrea
LIDL-TREK
1527
45. ARANBURU DEVA Alex
MOVISTAR TEAM
1490
46. CARUSO Damiano
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1489
47. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
INEOS GRENADIERS
1485
48. VAN WILDER Ilan
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1470
49. MARTINEZ Lenny
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1438
50. MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1435
51. BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1431
52. STRONG Corbin John
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1426
53. LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1418
54. MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
1387
55. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
INEOS GRENADIERS
1366
56. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
UNO-X MOBILITY
1362
57. WOODS Michael Russell
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1350
58. LAPORTE Christophe
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1348
59. BETTIOL Alberto
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1341
60. WELLENS Tim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1322
61. BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
1311
62. POLITT Nils
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1307
63. VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO DSTNY
1288
64. MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
1267
65. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
1263
66. THIJSSEN Gerben
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
1243
67. TILLER Rasmus
UNO-X MOBILITY
1211
68. DEMARE Arnaud
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
1199
69. KRON Andreas Lorentz
LOTTO DSTNY
1194
70. VAN POPPEL Danny
BORA - HANSGROHE
1190
71. WILLIAMS Stephen
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1169
72. GREGOIRE Romain
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1164
73. COQUARD Bryan
COFIDIS
1154
74. GEE Derek
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1130
75. CARAPAZ Richard
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1124
76. VELASCO Simone
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1118
77. SIVAKOV Pavel
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1106
78. VAN EETVELT Lennert
LOTTO DSTNY
1098
79. UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1063
80. ZINGLE Axel
COFIDIS
1056