Gran Camino | Radfahren

Gran Camino Gran Camino

Veranstaltungsinfo
Sonntag, 02-25-2024
162 km | Hügelig
Top Radfahrer: Jonas Vingegaard, David Gaudu, Cian Uijtdebroeks, Lenny Martinez, Joshua Tarling, Michał Kwiatkowski, Ben Tulett, Wilco Kelderman, Egan Bernal, Sebastian Berwick
Letzte Video-Highlights
2024
Youtube
Gran Camino 2024 | Zusammenfassung - Etappe 2 : Taboada - Chantada
23 Feb | Eurosport Cycling
Mit Freunden teilen
# Name
1. Jonas Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
11:20:01
2. Lenny Martinez
Groupama-FDJ
+ 01:55
3. Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 02:11
4. Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 02:14
5. Cian Uijtdebroeks
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 02:42
6. Hugh Carthy
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 02:48
7. Quentin Pacher
Groupama-FDJ
+ 02:58
8. Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
+ 02:59
9. Raúl García
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
+ 03:01
10. Matteo Fabbro
Team Polti Kometa
+ 03:01
11. Richard Carapaz
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 03:20
12. Alessandro Fancellu
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 04:06
13. Carlos Canal
Movistar Team
+ 04:15
14. Thomas Silva
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 04:23
15. Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 04:33
16. Joan Bou
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 05:07
17. Darren Rafferty
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 05:14
18. David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ
+ 05:38
19. Eric Fagundez
Burgos-BH
+ 06:02
20. Ivan Sosa
Movistar Team
+ 06:36
21. Javier Romo
Movistar Team
+ 06:47
22. Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 06:52
23. Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 07:31
24. Reuben Thompson
Groupama-FDJ
+ 07:51
25. Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 08:16
26. Rigoberto Uran
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 08:35
27. Enzo Paleni
Groupama-FDJ
+ 10:44
28. Wilco Kelderman
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 11:26
29. David de la Cruz
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:39
30. Ben Tulett
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 12:24

Team Visma | Lease a Bike (7/7)

Team Visma | Lease a Bike
1 Jonas Vingegaard DEN
2 Ben Tulett GB
3 Cian Uijtdebroeks BEL
4 Wilco Kelderman NED
5 Menno Huising NED
6 Tijmen Graat NED
7 Johannes Staune-mittet NOR

Movistar Team (7/7)

Movistar Team
11 Ruben Guerreiro POR
12 Will Barta USA
13 Carlos Canal SPA
14 Sergio Samitier SPA
15 Jorge Arcas SPA
16 Javier Romo SPA
17 Ramiro Sosa Iván COL

INEOS Grenadiers (7/7)

INEOS Grenadiers
21 Egan Bernal COL
22 Jonathan Castroviejo SPA
23 Omar Fraile SPA
24 Ethan Hayter GB
25 Michał Kwiatkowski POL
26 Carlos Rodríguez SPA
27 Joshua Tarling GB

EF Education-EasyPost (7/7)

EF Education-EasyPost
31 Richard Carapaz ECU
32 Hugh Carthy GB
33 Lukas Nerurkar GB
34 Andrea Piccolo ITA
35 Neilson Powless USA
36 Darren Rafferty IRL
37 Rigoberto Urán COL

Arkéa - B&B Hotels (6/7)

Arkéa - B&B Hotels
41 Raúl García Pierna SPA
42 Alessandro Verre ITA
43 Baptiste Gillet FRA
44 Nicolas Milesi ITA
45 Embret Svestad-bårdseng NOR
46 Pierre Thierry FRA

Groupama-FDJ (7/7)

Groupama-FDJ
51 David Gaudu FRA
52 Clément Davy FRA
53 Lenny Martinez FRA
54 Quentin Pacher FRA
55 Enzo Paleni FRA
56 Eddy Le Huitouze FRA
57 Reuben Thompson NZL

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (7/7)

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
61 Julen Arriola-bengoa SPA
62 Sebastian Berwick AUS
63 Alveiro Cepeda Jefferson ECU
64 Calum Johnston GB
65 Jokin Murguialday SPA
66 Thomas Silva Guillermo
67 Samuel Fernández SPA

Equipo Kern Pharma (7/7)

71 Urko Berrade SPA
72 Pablo Castrillo SPA
73 Iván Cobo SPA
74 Félix Parra José SPA
75 Ibon Ruiz SPA
76 Eugenio Sánchez SPA
77 Diego Uriarte SPA

Burgos BH (7/7)

Burgos BH
81 Manuel Díaz José SPA
82 Mario Aparicio SPA
83 Victor Langellotti MON
84 Alejandro Franco SPA
85 Antonio Fagundez Eric
86 Sinuhé Fernandez SPA
87 Jesús Ezquerra SPA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (7/7)

Euskaltel - Euskadi
91 Joan Bou SPA
92 Enekoitz Azparren SPA
93 Asier Etxeberria SPA
94 Txomin Juaristi SPA
95 Mikel Bizkarra SPA
96 Ibai Azurmendi SPA
97 Gotzon Martín SPA

Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team (7/7)

101 Haylu Abreha Negasi ETH
102 Mikel Azparren Xabier SPA
103 Gianluca Brambilla ITA
104 Walter Calzoni ITA
105 David De La Cruz SPA
106 Alessandro Fancellu ITA
107 Joey Rosskopf USA

Team Polti Kometa (7/7)

Team Polti Kometa
111 Paul Double GB
112 Francisco Muñoz SPA
113 Mirco Maestri ITA
114 Alex Martín SPA
115 Matteo Fabbro ITA
116 Davide Bais ITA
117 Andrea Pietrobon ITA

Illes Balears Arabay Cycling (7/7)

121 Andrew Vollmer USA
122 Alex Molenaar NED
123 Unai Esparza SPA
124 Albert Riera Joan SPA
125 Pablo Gonzalez Asier SPA
126 Pau Llaneras SPA
127 María García José SPA

Sabgal / Anicolor (7/7)

161 Frederico Figueiredo POR
162 Rafael Reis POR
163 Oscar Moscardo SPA
164 Mathias Bregnhøj DEN
165 Guillermo Garcia SPA
166 Duarte Domingues POR
167 José Sousa POR
2024 UCI World Tour Kalender
31 Mär Tour des Flandres
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
27 Mär Dwars door Vlaanderen
Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24 Mär Gent-Wevelgem
Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek
22 Mär E3 BinckBank Classic
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
20 Mär Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck
18 Mär
24 Mär
Tour of Catalunya
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
16 Mär Milan - San Remo
Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck
4 Mär
10 Mär
Tirreno-Adriatico
Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike
3 Mär
10 Mär
Paris - Nice
Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike
2 Mär Strade Bianche
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
24 Feb Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike
19 Feb
25 Feb
UAE Tour
Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny
28 Jan Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ
16 Jan
21 Jan
Tour Down Under
Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech
World Rankings - Individual (04-07-2024)
# Rider Punkte
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6658
2. VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
6530
3. EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
5677
4. PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4862
5. PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL-TREK
4704
6. ROGLIČ Primož
BORA - HANSGROHE
4392
7. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4100
8. YATES Adam Richard
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3821
9. VAN AERT Wout
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
3770
10. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3191
11. SKJELMOSE Mattias
LIDL-TREK
3049
12. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3006
13. VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
2759
14. KUSS Sepp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2612
15. YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
2529
16. DE LIE Arnaud
LOTTO DSTNY
2428
17. GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2393
18. MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2282
19. MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2198
20. PINOT Thibaut
2053
21. LANDA MEANA Mikel
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
2024
22. HEALY Ben
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
2014
23. MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1994
24. PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
1967
25. JORGENSON Matteo
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1960
26. KOOIJ Olav
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1959
27. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1939
28. KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1902
29. HINDLEY Jai
BORA - HANSGROHE
1865
30. SKUJINS Toms
LIDL-TREK
1850
31. THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
1846
32. GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
1829
33. GALL Felix
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1795
34. O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1780
35. GROVES Kaden Alexander
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
1737
36. VAN GILS Maxim
LOTTO DSTNY
1707
37. MOZZATO Luca
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
1657
38. MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume
COFIDIS
1636
39. MADOUAS Valentin
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1614
40. STUYVEN Jasper
LIDL-TREK
1574
41. MILAN Jonathan
LIDL-TREK
1561
42. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1541
43. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1540
44. BAGIOLI Andrea
LIDL-TREK
1527
45. ARANBURU DEVA Alex
MOVISTAR TEAM
1490
46. CARUSO Damiano
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1489
47. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
INEOS GRENADIERS
1485
48. VAN WILDER Ilan
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1470
49. MARTINEZ Lenny
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1438
50. MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1435
51. BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1431
52. STRONG Corbin John
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1426
53. LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1418
54. MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
1387
55. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
INEOS GRENADIERS
1366
56. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
UNO-X MOBILITY
1362
57. WOODS Michael Russell
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1350
58. LAPORTE Christophe
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1348
59. BETTIOL Alberto
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1341
60. WELLENS Tim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1322
61. BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
1311
62. POLITT Nils
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1307
63. VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO DSTNY
1288
64. MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
1267
65. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
1263
66. THIJSSEN Gerben
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
1243
67. TILLER Rasmus
UNO-X MOBILITY
1211
68. DEMARE Arnaud
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
1199
69. KRON Andreas Lorentz
LOTTO DSTNY
1194
70. VAN POPPEL Danny
BORA - HANSGROHE
1190
71. WILLIAMS Stephen
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1169
72. GREGOIRE Romain
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1164
73. COQUARD Bryan
COFIDIS
1154
74. GEE Derek
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1130
75. CARAPAZ Richard
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1124
76. VELASCO Simone
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1118
77. SIVAKOV Pavel
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1106
78. VAN EETVELT Lennert
LOTTO DSTNY
1098
79. UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1063
80. ZINGLE Axel
COFIDIS
1056