Radfahren
Spanien Spanien

National Championships Spain

20 Jun
23 Jun
Letzte Rennsieger: Oier Lazkano (2023), Carlos Rodríguez (2022), Omar Fraile (2021), León Sánchez Luis (2020), Alejandro Valverde (2019), Gorka Izagirre (2018), Jesús Herrada (2017), Joaquín Rojas José (2016), Alejandro Valverde (2015), Ion Izagirre (2014)
Letzte Video-Highlights
2020
Youtube
National Championships Men's Road Races - Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
24 Aug | Eurosport
Youtube
Spanish National Championships Men Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
23 Aug | Eurosport
Andere Videos (+1)
Info - National Championships Spain
National Championships Spain
Live-TV-Berichterstattung - Meine Sender
22 Jun
Samstag
Women's Road Race | San Lorenzo de El Escorial (116km)
Spanish National Road Championships
Women's Road Race | San Lorenzo de El Escorial (116km)
Spanish National Road Championships
Max from 05:00
Max from 05:00
05:00
Samstag, 06-22-2024
Women's Road Race | San Lorenzo de El Escorial (116km)
Spanish National Road Championships
Livestream online
23 Jun
Sonntag
Men’s Road Race | San Lorenzo de El Escorial (204km)
Spanish National Road Championships
Men’s Road Race | San Lorenzo de El Escorial (204km)
Spanish National Road Championships
Max from 06:30
Max from 06:30
Vollständige TV-Berichterstattung
Regionale Sender
Asien Eurosport
Europa Eurosport
Lokale Sender
Asien Eurosport
Dänemark Discovery +
Deutschland Discovery +
Europa Eurosport
Grossbritannien Eurosport
Schweden Discovery +
Spanien DAZN, Eurosport
Tschechien Eurosport 4K
UK Discovery +
USA Max
23 Jun Cala Millor - Palma
38km | Einzelzeitfahren
25 Jun Cala Millor - Palma
186km | Flachetappe
2024 UCI World Tour Kalender
9 Jun
16 Jun
Tour de Suisse
Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates
2 Jun
9 Jun
Criterium du Dauphine
Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe
4 Mai
26 Mai
Giro d'Italia
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
1 Mai Eschborn-Frankfurt
Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny
23 Apr
28 Apr
Tour de Romandie
Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers
21 Apr Liège–Bastogne–Liège
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
17 Apr Wallonischer Pfeil
Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech
14 Apr Amstel Gold Race
Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers
7 Apr Paris-Roubaix
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
1 Apr
6 Apr
Tour of the Basque Country
Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates
31 Mär Tour des Flandres
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
27 Mär Dwars door Vlaanderen
Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24 Mär Gent-Wevelgem
Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek
22 Mär E3 BinckBank Classic
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck
20 Mär Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck
18 Mär
24 Mär
Tour of Catalunya
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
16 Mär Milan - San Remo
Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck
4 Mär
10 Mär
Tirreno-Adriatico
Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike
3 Mär
10 Mär
Paris - Nice
Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike
2 Mär Strade Bianche
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
24 Feb Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike
19 Feb
25 Feb
UAE Tour
Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny
28 Jan Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ
16 Jan
21 Jan
Tour Down Under
Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech
World Rankings - Individual (06-17-2024)
# Rider Punkte
1. Tadej Pogačar
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
9663
2. Jonas Vingegaard
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
5240
3. Remco Evenepoel
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
4621
4. Jasper Philipsen
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4620
4. Mathieu Van Der Poel
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4620
6. Mads Pedersen
LIDL-TREK
4274
7. Juan Ayuso
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3626
8. Primož Roglič
BORA - HANSGROHE
3441
9. Marc Hirschi
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3391
10. Aleksandr Vlasov
BORA - HANSGROHE
3347
11. Wout Van Aert
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
3265
12. Adam Yates
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2843
13. Mattias Skjelmose
LIDL-TREK
2754
14. Carlos Rodriguez
INEOS GRENADIERS
2664
15. Maxim Van Gils
LOTTO DSTNY
2529
16. Simon Yates
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
2525
17. Sepp Kuss
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2370
18. Arnaud De Lie
LOTTO DSTNY
2343
19. Ben O'connor
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
2295
20. Pello Bilbao
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2268
21. Romain Bardet
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
2183
22. Tim Merlier
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
2164
23. Matej Mohoric
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2127
24. Brandon Mcnulty
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2108
25. Matteo Jorgenson
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2065
26. Kaden Groves
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
1959
27. Jonathan Milan
LIDL-TREK
1941
28. Jhonatan Narvaez
INEOS GRENADIERS
1873
29. Daniel Martínez
BORA - HANSGROHE
1860
30. Alex Aranburu
MOVISTAR TEAM
1829
31. Stefan Küng
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1782
32. Olav Kooij
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1764
33. Lenny Martinez
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1752
34. Filippo Ganna
INEOS GRENADIERS
1749
35. Benoit Cosnefroy
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1735
36. Luca Mozzato
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
1722
37. Felix Gall
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1691
38. Thomas Pidcock
INEOS GRENADIERS
1688
39. Nils Politt
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1682
40. Dylan Groenewegen
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1623
41. Valentin Madouas
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1611
42. Michael Matthews
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1604
43. Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
1572
44. Jasper Stuyven
LIDL-TREK
1519
45. Tim Wellens
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1512
46. Alberto Bettiol
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1501
47. Tiesj Benoot
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1501
48. Antonio Tiberi
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1493
49. Stephen Williams
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1489
50. Ilan Van Wilder
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1485
51. Toms Skujins
LIDL-TREK
1458
52. Mikel Landa
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1453
53. Corbin Strong
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1426
54. Biniam Girmay
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
1422
55. Geraint Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
1413
56. Isaac Del Toro
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1367
57. Laurence Pithie
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1359
58. Alexander Kristoff
UNO-X MOBILITY
1333
59. Axel Zingle
COFIDIS
1329
60. Andrea Bagioli
LIDL-TREK
1318
61. Enric Mas
MOVISTAR TEAM
1313
62. Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1287
63. Tobias Johannessen
UNO-X MOBILITY
1269
63. Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS
1269
65. Wouter Poels
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1243
66. Richard Carapaz
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1227
67. Danny Van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
1175
68. Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
1156
69. Joao Almeida
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1121
70. Pavel Sivakov
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1105
71. Julian Alaphilippe
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1090
72. Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS
1080
73. Søren Wærenskjold
UNO-X MOBILITY
1073
73. Thymen Arensman
INEOS GRENADIERS
1073
75. Michael Storer
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
1072
76. Marijn Van Den Berg
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1068
77. Diego Ulissi
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1066
78. Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO-X MOBILITY
1064
79. Dylan Teuns
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1059
80. Michael Woods
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1045
81. Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR TEAM
1040
82. Simone Velasco
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1038
83. Romain Gregoire
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1022
84. Ion Izaguirre
COFIDIS
1015
85. Santiago Buitrago
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
999
86. Christophe Laporte
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
983
87. Gerben Thijssen
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
979
88. Matteo Trentin
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
963
89. Cian Uijtdebroeks
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
958
90. Andreas Kron
LOTTO DSTNY
957
90. Lennert Van Eetvelt
LOTTO DSTNY
957
92. Phil Bauhaus
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
943
93. Juan Molano
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
927
94. Felix Grossschartner
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
908
95. David Gaudu
GROUPAMA-FDJ
897
96. António Morgado
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
893
97. Mikkel Bjerg
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
888
98. Egan Bernal
INEOS GRENADIERS
867
99. Joshua Tarling
INEOS GRENADIERS
858
100. Vincenzo Albanese
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
857