2023 | ||||
Women Elite Road Race Highlights - 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships
14 Aug | UCI
|
||||
Men Elite Time Trial Highlights - 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships
12 Aug | UCI
|
||||
Women Elite Time Trial Highlights - 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships
11 Aug | UCI
|
||||
Men Under 23 Time Trial Highlights - 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships
10 Aug | UCI
|
||||
Road Mixed Team Time Trial Relay Highlights - 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships
9 Aug | UCI
|
||||
Men Elite Road Race Highlights - 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships
7 Aug | UCI
|
||||
2022 | ||||
Wollongong 2022 UCI Road World Championships - Elite Men's Race Highlights
25 Sep | Eurosport
|
||||
Men Junior Road Race Highlights | 2022 UCI Road World Championships
23 Sep | UCI
|
||||
Massive Upset | World Championships 2022 Time Trial | Lanterne Rouge x Zwift
18 Sep | Lanterne Rouge Cycling Podcast
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Men Elite ITT Highlights | 2021 UCI Road World Championships
20 Sep | UCI
|
||||
2020 | ||||
2020 UCI Road World Championships - Day 4 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
27 Sep | Eurosport
|
||||
UCI Road World Championships - TT Elite Men Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
25 Sep | Eurosport
|
||||
Show other videos (+11) |
6 Aug | Road race Men Elite 271km | Flat |
||
9 Aug | Men U23 Individual Time Trial 36km | Individual time trial |
||
10 Aug | Women Elite Individual Time Trial 36km | Individual time trial |
||
11 Aug | Men Elite Individual Time Trial 47km | Individual time trial |
||
13 Aug | Road race Women Elite 154km | Flat |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Apr | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10928 | |
2. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
6804 | |
3. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4770 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4450 | |
5. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4430 | |
6. | Primož Roglič RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3733 | |
7. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
3678 | |
8. | Aleksandr Vlasov RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3382 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3286 | |
10. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3135 | |
11. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3064 | |
12. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2878 | |
13. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2873 | |
14. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2840 | |
15. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2805 | |
16. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
2522 | |
17. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2379 | |
18. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2339 | |
19. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2273 | |
20. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
2221 | |
21. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2203 | |
22. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2187 | |
23. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
2151 | |
24. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
2146 | |
25. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2138 | |
26. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2075 | |
27. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2044 | |
28. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2000 | |
29. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
30. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1956 | |
31. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1937 | |
32. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
33. | Daniel Martínez RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1845 | |
34. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1801 | |
35. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1789 | |
36. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1764 | |
37. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1760 | |
38. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1755 | |
39. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1710 | |
40. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1693 | |
41. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1671 | |
42. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1669 | |
43. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1660 | |
44. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1622 | |
45. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1571 | |
46. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1565 | |
47. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1562 | |
48. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1558 | |
49. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1545 | |
50. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1521 | |
51. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1506 | |
52. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1502 | |
53. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1499 | |
54. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1493 | |
55. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1478 | |
56. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1468 | |
57. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1462 | |
58. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1379 | |
59. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1364 | |
60. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1352 | |
61. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1333 | |
62. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1331 | |
63. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1302 | |
64. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1272 | |
65. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1259 | |
66. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1204 | |
67. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1190 | |
68. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1165 | |
69. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1160 | |
70. | Danny Van Poppel RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1150 | |
71. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1130 | |
72. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1107 | |
73. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1104 | |
74. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1090 | |
75. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1079 | |
76. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1073 | |
77. | Felix Grossschartner UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1061 | |
78. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1057 | |
79. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1056 | |
80. | Jan Tratnik TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1054 | |
81. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1054 | |
82. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1049 | |
83. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1033 | |
84. | Rui Costa EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1031 | |
85. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1031 | |
86. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
995 | |
87. | Attila Valter TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
990 | |
88. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
988 | |
89. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
970 | |
90. | Orluis Aular CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
955 | |
91. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
943 | |
92. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
938 | |
93. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
937 | |
94. | Paul Lapeira DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
936 | |
95. | Oscar Onley TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
934 | |
96. | Juan Molano UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
927 | |
97. | Phil Bauhaus BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
918 | |
97. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
918 | |
99. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
900 | |
100. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
888 |