Basketball
Portugal

LPB

Oct 6
Jun 29
Info - LPB
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
LPB - Next games live on TV
Mar 22
Today
Vitoria
Vitoria
17:00
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
Mar 23
Tomorrow
Benfica
Benfica
15:00
Terceira
Terceira
Imortal
Imortal
16:00
Esgueira
Esgueira
Illiabum
Illiabum
18:00
Galitos
Galitos
Mar 24
Sunday
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
14:15
Ovarense
Ovarense
FC Porto
FC Porto
15:00
Lusitania
Lusitania
Mar 28
Thursday
Lusitania
Lusitania
20:00
Terceira
Terceira
Ovarense
Ovarense
21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
Mar 29
Friday
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
20:30
Illiabum
Illiabum
Galitos
Galitos
21:00
Imortal
Imortal
Benfica
Benfica
21:00
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
Esgueira
Esgueira
21:30
Vitoria
Vitoria
Mar 31
Sunday
Vitoria
Vitoria
13:30
Imortal
Imortal
Galitos
Galitos
14:00
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
Terceira
Terceira
15:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
Ovarense
Ovarense
15:00
Benfica
Benfica
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
17:00
Lusitania
Lusitania
Apr 2
Tuesday
Illiabum
Illiabum
20:00
Esgueira
Esgueira
Apr 5
Friday
Lusitania
Lusitania
19:00
Benfica
Benfica
FC Porto
FC Porto
19:30
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Oliveirense 22 21 0 1 1941:1579 43
2 Benfica 22 20 0 2 1961:1658 42
3 FC Porto 22 16 0 6 1964:1768 38
4 Ovarense 22 12 0 10 1731:1693 34
5 Lusitania 22 11 0 11 1783:1821 33
6 Terceira 22 10 0 12 1735:1822 32
7 CAB Madeira 22 9 0 13 1717:1781 31
8 Esgueira 22 8 0 14 1725:1864 30
9 Vitoria 22 8 0 14 1746:1844 30
10 Illiabum 22 8 0 14 1737:1826 30
11 Galitos 22 6 0 16 1716:1875 28
12 Imortal 22 3 0 19 1674:1899 25
Mar 22
Today
Vitoria
Vitoria
17:00
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
Mar 23
Tomorrow
Benfica
Benfica
15:00
Terceira
Terceira
Imortal
Imortal
16:00
Esgueira
Esgueira
Illiabum
Illiabum
18:00
Galitos
Galitos
Mar 24
Sunday
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
14:15
Ovarense
Ovarense
FC Porto
FC Porto
15:00
Lusitania
Lusitania
Mar 28
Thursday
Lusitania
Lusitania
20:00
Terceira
Terceira
Ovarense
Ovarense
21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
Mar 29
Friday
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
20:30
Illiabum
Illiabum
Benfica
Benfica
21:00
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
Galitos
Galitos
21:00
Imortal
Imortal
Esgueira
Esgueira
21:30
Vitoria
Vitoria
Mar 31
Sunday
Vitoria
Vitoria
13:30
Imortal
Imortal
Galitos
Galitos
14:00
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
Ovarense
Ovarense
15:00
Benfica
Benfica
Terceira
Terceira
15:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
17:00
Lusitania
Lusitania
Apr 2
Tuesday
Illiabum
Illiabum
20:00
Esgueira
Esgueira
Apr 5
Friday
Lusitania
Lusitania
19:00
Benfica
Benfica
FC Porto
FC Porto
19:30
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
Terceira
Terceira
20:00
Ovarense
Ovarense
Vitoria
Vitoria
20:00
Galitos
Galitos
Esgueira
Esgueira
20:30
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
Imortal
Imortal
20:30
Illiabum
Illiabum
Apr 7
Sunday
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
14:00
Imortal
Imortal
Lusitania
Lusitania
15:00
Ovarense
Ovarense
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
17:00
Terceira
Terceira
Galitos
Galitos
17:00
Esgueira
Esgueira
Illiabum
Illiabum
17:00
Vitoria
Vitoria
Benfica
Benfica
17:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
Apr 17
Wednesday
Terceira
Terceira
21:00
Benfica
Benfica
Apr 19
Friday
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
15:00
Vitoria
Vitoria
Apr 20
Saturday
Ovarense
Ovarense
15:00
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
Esgueira
Esgueira
15:00
Imortal
Imortal
Galitos
Galitos
15:00
Illiabum
Illiabum
Lusitania
Lusitania
17:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
Apr 24
Wednesday
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
20:30
Benfica
Benfica
Apr 25
Thursday
FC Porto
FC Porto
15:00
Ovarense
Ovarense
Terceira
Terceira
15:00
Lusitania
Lusitania
Imortal
Imortal
15:00
Galitos
Galitos
Apr 26
Friday
Illiabum
Illiabum
20:00
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
Vitoria
Vitoria
20:00
Esgueira
Esgueira
Apr 27
Saturday
Lusitania
Lusitania
17:00
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
Apr 28
Sunday
Benfica
Benfica
14:00
Ovarense
Ovarense
Imortal
Imortal
14:00
Vitoria
Vitoria
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
15:00
Galitos
Galitos
Esgueira
Esgueira
17:00
Illiabum
Illiabum
FC Porto
FC Porto
17:30
Terceira
Terceira
May 1
Wednesday
Illiabum
Illiabum
15:00
Imortal
Imortal
May 3
Friday
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
19:30
Esgueira
Esgueira
Benfica
Benfica
20:00
Lusitania
Lusitania
Ovarense
Ovarense
20:00
Terceira
Terceira
Galitos
Galitos
20:00
Vitoria
Vitoria
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
20:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
May 5
Sunday
FC Porto
FC Porto
15:00
Benfica
Benfica
Ovarense
Ovarense
15:00
Lusitania
Lusitania
Terceira
Terceira
15:00
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
Esgueira
Esgueira
15:00
Galitos
Galitos
Imortal
Imortal
15:00
CAB Madeira
CAB Madeira
Vitoria
Vitoria
15:00
Illiabum
Illiabum