Basketball
Spain

ACB

Sep 27
Jun 30
Info - ACB
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
ACB - Next games live on TV
Mar 2
Saturday
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
17:00
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Obradoiro CAB
Obradoiro CAB
17:00
Breogan
Breogan
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
19:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
Mar 3
Sunday
Manresa
Manresa
11:30
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
11:30
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Murcia
Murcia
16:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Gipuzkoa
Gipuzkoa
16:00
Valencia
Valencia
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
18:30
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
Baskonia
Baskonia
18:30
Unicaja
Unicaja
Mar 9
Saturday
Valencia
Valencia
17:00
Murcia
Murcia
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
17:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
19:30
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
Manresa
Manresa
19:30
Obradoiro CAB
Obradoiro CAB
Mar 10
Sunday
Barcelona
Barcelona
16:00
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja
Unicaja
16:00
Gipuzkoa
Gipuzkoa
Breogan
Breogan
16:00
Baskonia
Baskonia
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
18:30
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tenerife
Tenerife
18:30
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Mar 16
Saturday
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
17:00
Unicaja
Unicaja
Gipuzkoa
Gipuzkoa
17:00
Breogan
Breogan
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Barcelona 20 17 0 3 1748:1506 34
2 Real Madrid 20 15 0 5 1777:1608 30
3 Baskonia 20 14 0 6 1678:1445 28
4 Unicaja 20 13 0 7 1721:1675 26
5 Tenerife 20 12 0 8 1630:1522 24
6 Valencia 20 12 0 8 1595:1566 24
7 Joventut Badalona 20 12 0 8 1592:1571 24
8 Manresa 20 11 0 9 1634:1609 22
9 MoraBanc Andorra 20 10 0 10 1677:1670 20
10 Tecnyconta Zaragoza 20 10 0 10 1627:1678 20
11 Obradoiro CAB 20 9 0 11 1571:1624 18
12 San Pablo Burgos 20 8 0 12 1632:1662 16
13 Estudiantes 20 8 0 12 1644:1706 16
14 Breogan 20 7 0 13 1521:1624 14
15 Fuenlabrada 20 7 0 13 1569:1742 14
16 Gran Canaria 20 6 0 14 1608:1679 12
17 Murcia 20 5 0 15 1491:1611 10
18 Gipuzkoa 20 4 0 16 1476:1693 8
Mar 2
Saturday
Obradoiro CAB
Obradoiro CAB
17:00
Breogan
Breogan
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
17:00
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
19:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
Mar 3
Sunday
Manresa
Manresa
11:30
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
11:30
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Gipuzkoa
Gipuzkoa
16:00
Valencia
Valencia
Murcia
Murcia
16:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Baskonia
Baskonia
18:30
Unicaja
Unicaja
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
18:30
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona