Basketball
Spain

LEB Oro

Oct 5
May 25
Info - LEB Oro
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
LEB Oro - Next games live on TV
Mar 19
Today
Castello
Castello
17:30
Oviedo
Oviedo
Leyma Coruna
Leyma Coruna
18:00
Granada
Granada
Araberri
Araberri
18:00
Bilbao
Bilbao
Huesca
Huesca
19:30
Real Canoe
Real Canoe
Forca Lleida
Forca Lleida
19:45
Barcelona B
Barcelona B
Valladolid
Valladolid
19:45
Melilla
Melilla
Mar 20
Tomorrow
Real Betis
Real Betis
19:00
Ourense
Ourense
Iberojet Palma
Iberojet Palma
19:30
Palencia
Palencia
Prat Joventut
Prat Joventut
20:00
Caceres
Caceres
Mar 22
Friday
Castello
Castello
19:45
Araberri
Araberri
Mar 23
Saturday
Oviedo
Oviedo
17:30
Forca Lleida
Forca Lleida
Granada
Granada
17:30
Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Canoe
Real Canoe
18:30
Leyma Coruna
Leyma Coruna
Barcelona B
Barcelona B
19:45
Huesca
Huesca
Mar 24
Sunday
Melilla
Melilla
11:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
Palencia
Palencia
11:30
Prat Joventut
Prat Joventut
Caceres
Caceres
11:30
Bilbao
Bilbao
Ourense
Ourense
18:00
Iberojet Palma
Iberojet Palma
Mar 29
Friday
Real Betis
Real Betis
19:30
Granada
Granada
Leyma Coruna
Leyma Coruna
19:45
Barcelona B
Barcelona B
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Real Betis 26 22 0 4 2122:1905 48
2 Oviedo 26 17 0 9 1988:1814 43
3 Bilbao 26 17 0 9 1995:1831 43
4 Ourense 26 17 0 9 1979:1857 43
5 Melilla 26 17 0 9 1961:1925 43
6 Granada 26 16 0 10 1934:1821 42
7 Palencia 26 16 0 10 2135:2090 42
8 Iberojet Palma 26 14 0 12 2019:1919 40
9 Valladolid 26 14 0 12 2023:1952 40
10 Huesca 26 14 0 12 1966:1983 40
11 Forca Lleida 26 12 0 14 1900:1864 38
12 Castello 26 11 0 15 1914:1976 37
13 Leyma Coruna 26 10 0 16 1996:2042 36
14 Real Canoe 26 9 0 17 1775:1984 35
15 Barcelona B 26 8 0 18 1855:1961 34
16 Araberri 26 7 0 19 1995:2164 33
17 Caceres 26 7 0 19 1790:1962 33
18 Prat Joventut 26 6 0 20 1837:2134 32
Mar 19
Today
Castello
Castello
17:30
Oviedo
Oviedo
Araberri
Araberri
18:00
Bilbao
Bilbao
Leyma Coruna
Leyma Coruna
18:00
Granada
Granada
Huesca
Huesca
19:30
Real Canoe
Real Canoe
Forca Lleida
Forca Lleida
19:45
Barcelona B
Barcelona B
Valladolid
Valladolid
19:45
Melilla
Melilla
Mar 20
Tomorrow
Real Betis
Real Betis
19:00
Ourense
Ourense
Iberojet Palma
Iberojet Palma
19:30
Palencia
Palencia
Prat Joventut
Prat Joventut
20:00
Caceres
Caceres