Football
Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana

Pick team
| | |
2 Jul
29 May
Info - Primera B Metropolitana
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Primera B Metropolitana - Next games live on TV
11 Feb
Saturday
Talleres
Talleres
16:00
Los Andes
Los Andes
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
16:00
Colegiales
Colegiales
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
16:00
Dep. Merlo
Dep. Merlo
Canuelas
Canuelas
16:00
Ituzaingo
Ituzaingo
Dock Sud
Dock Sud
16:00
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio
Fenix
Fenix
16:00
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
16:00
San Miguel
San Miguel
Acassuso
Acassuso
16:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino de Quilmes
18 Feb
Saturday
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio
16:00
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
Ituzaingo
Ituzaingo
16:00
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones
Los Andes
Los Andes
16:00
Dock Sud
Dock Sud
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino de Quilmes
16:00
Talleres
Talleres
San Miguel
San Miguel
16:00
Fenix
Fenix
Colegiales
Colegiales
16:00
Acassuso
Acassuso
Dep. Merlo
Dep. Merlo
16:00
Canuelas
Canuelas
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
16:00
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
25 Feb
Saturday
Acassuso
Acassuso
16:00
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
Talleres
Talleres
16:00
Colegiales
Colegiales
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
16:00
San Miguel
San Miguel
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
16:00
Los Andes
Los Andes
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Deportivo Armenio 16 10 6 0 18:3 36
2 Colegiales 16 11 2 3 26:15 35
3 San Miguel 16 6 6 4 19:14 24
4 Ituzaingo 16 7 3 6 21:21 24
5 Defensores Unidos 16 6 5 5 20:15 23
6 Villa San Carlos 16 6 5 5 16:16 23
7 Acassuso 16 6 4 6 14:15 22
8 Canuelas 16 6 4 6 17:20 22
9 Dep. Merlo 16 5 6 5 17:17 21
10 Talleres 16 5 6 5 15:16 21
11 Comunicaciones 16 5 5 6 20:21 20
12 Los Andes 16 4 7 5 15:14 19
13 UAI Urquiza 16 5 4 7 11:14 19
14 Dock Sud 16 5 3 8 16:21 18
15 Fenix 16 4 5 7 14:18 17
16 Argentino de Quilmes 16 3 6 7 16:24 15
17 Justo Jose de Urquiza 16 3 1 12 7:18 10
# Player Team G A
1. . Scarnato L. San Miguel 10 0
2. . Sosa F. Argentino de Quilmes 6 0
3. . Farias L. Talleres 5 0
3. . Kestler I. Colegiales 5 0
3. . Nakache D. Deportivo Armenio 5 0
3. . Sellecchia F. Acassuso 5 0
3. . Sosa S. Comunicaciones 5 0
8. . Villacorta F. Argentino de Quilmes 4 0
8. Javier Velazquez. Javier Velazquez Defensores Unidos 4 0
8. . Moran J. Los Andes 4 0
8. . Gomez F. Fenix 4 0
12. . Arbello I. Los Andes 3 0
12. . Arguello M. Dep. Merlo 3 0
12. . Arias J. Ituzaingo 3 0
12. . Banegas L. Comunicaciones 3 0
12. . Beltran T. Dock Sud 3 0
12. . Ferrero J. Comunicaciones 3 0
12. . Sena F. San Miguel 3 0
12. . Sandoval M. Ituzaingo 3 0
12. . Pulicastro F. Talleres 3 0
11 Feb
Saturday
Talleres
Talleres
16:00
Los Andes
Los Andes
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
16:00
Colegiales
Colegiales
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
16:00
Dep. Merlo
Dep. Merlo
Canuelas
Canuelas
16:00
Ituzaingo
Ituzaingo
Dock Sud
Dock Sud
16:00
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio
Fenix
Fenix
16:00
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
16:00
San Miguel
San Miguel
Acassuso
Acassuso
16:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino de Quilmes