Football
Belgium

Croky Cup

Info - Croky Cup
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
Croky Cup - Next games live on TV
Sep 24
Tuesday
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
18:00
Rebecquoise
Rebecquoise
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
18:00
Westerlo
Westerlo
Sep 25
Wednesday
Waregem
Waregem
18:00
Duffel
Duffel
Boom
Boom
18:00
Charleroi
Charleroi
Cappellen
Cappellen
18:00
Eupen
Eupen
Mandel United
Mandel United
18:00
Oostende
Oostende
St. Gilloise
St. Gilloise
18:00
Verlaine
Verlaine
Seraing
Seraing
18:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Aalst
Aalst
18:30
Gent
Gent
Dessel
Dessel
18:30
Mouscron
Mouscron
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
18:30
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Ronse
Ronse
18:30
Genk
Genk
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
18:30
Leuven
Leuven
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beerschot Wilrijk
18:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Sep 26
Thursday
Antwerp
Antwerp
18:30
Lokeren
Lokeren
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
18:30
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Aug 17
Saturday
UR La Louviere
UR La Louviere
7 : 2
De Kempen
De Kempen
Knokke
Knokke
5 : 0
Waltwilder
Waltwilder
Dessel
Dessel
4(2) : 2(2)
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
Dender
Dender
1 : 3
Seraing
Seraing
Aug 18
Sunday
Meux
Meux
0 : 2
Cappellen
Cappellen
Torhout
Torhout
2 : 1
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
Wetteren
Wetteren
1 : 0
Entente Durbuy
Entente Durbuy
Wijgmaal
Wijgmaal
2 : 0
Nijlen
Nijlen
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0 : 2
Onhaye
Onhaye
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
3(3) : 4(3)
Boom
Boom
Tilleur
Tilleur
5 : 3
Tienen
Tienen
Rebecquoise
Rebecquoise
2 : 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Loenhout
Loenhout
1 : 4
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
2 : 4
Aalst
Aalst
Mandel United
Mandel United
5 : 0
Habay La Neuve
Habay La Neuve
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
0 : 3
Ronse
Ronse
Namur
Namur
1 : 2
Verlaine
Verlaine
OC Charleroi
OC Charleroi
1 : 2
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
1 : 2
Temse
Temse
Hamme
Hamme
1 : 0
Tubize
Tubize
Gullegem
Gullegem
3 : 1
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
2 : 1
RFC Liege
RFC Liege
Givry
Givry
1 : 5
Duffel
Duffel
Deinze
Deinze
0(0) : 1(0)
Heist
Heist
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
0 : 2
Vosselaar
Vosselaar
Aug 23
Friday
Verlaine
Verlaine
2(1) : 1(1)
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
Leuven
Leuven
6 : 0
Wetteren
Wetteren
Aug 24
Saturday
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beerschot Wilrijk
6 : 1
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
Dessel
Dessel
3 : 1
Virton
Virton
KSV Roeselare
KSV Roeselare
1 : 0
Seraing
Seraing
Onhaye
Onhaye
0 : 1
Aalst
Aalst
Lokeren
Lokeren
0 : 4
Heist
Heist
UR La Louviere
UR La Louviere
1 : 2
Westerlo
Westerlo
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
4 : 0
Temse
Temse
Mandel United
Mandel United
1(0) : 0(0)
Gullegem
Gullegem
Aug 25
Sunday
Ronse
Ronse
4 : 2
Wijgmaal
Wijgmaal
Rebecquoise
Rebecquoise
2 : 1
Tilleur
Tilleur
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
6 : 1
Torhout
Torhout
Cappellen
Cappellen
1 : 0
Hamme
Hamme
Duffel
Duffel
2 : 1
Knokke
Knokke
Boom
Boom
6(2) : 4(2)
Vosselaar
Vosselaar
Sep 24
Tuesday
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
18:00
Westerlo
Westerlo
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
18:00
Rebecquoise
Rebecquoise
Sep 25
Wednesday
Waregem
Waregem
18:00
Duffel
Duffel
Seraing
Seraing
18:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
St. Gilloise
St. Gilloise
18:00
Verlaine
Verlaine
Mandel United
Mandel United
18:00
Oostende
Oostende
Cappellen
Cappellen
18:00
Eupen
Eupen
Boom
Boom
18:00
Charleroi
Charleroi
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
18:30
Leuven
Leuven
Ronse
Ronse
18:30
Genk
Genk
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
18:30
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Dessel
Dessel
18:30
Mouscron
Mouscron
Aalst
Aalst
18:30
Gent
Gent
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beerschot Wilrijk
18:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Sep 26
Thursday
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
18:30
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Antwerp
Antwerp
18:30
Lokeren
Lokeren