Football
Belgium

Jupiler League

| |
Jul 26
May 29
Info - Jupiler League
× Info! Wählen Sie Ihre bevorzugten Länder / TV-Sender.
Jupiler League - Next games live on TV
Jul 26
Friday
Genk
Genk
18:30
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Jul 27
Saturday
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
16:00
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
18:00
Mouscron
Mouscron
Waregem
Waregem
18:00
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
18:30
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Jul 28
Sunday
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
12:30
Oostende
Oostende
Charleroi
Charleroi
16:00
Gent
Gent
Eupen
Eupen
18:00
Antwerp
Antwerp
Aug 2
Friday
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
18:30
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
Aug 3
Saturday
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
16:00
Waregem
Waregem
Oostende
Oostende
18:00
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
18:00
Charleroi
Charleroi
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
18:30
Genk
Genk
Aug 4
Sunday
Gent
Gent
12:30
Eupen
Eupen
Mouscron
Mouscron
16:00
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Antwerp
Antwerp
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Aug 9
Friday
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
18:30
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Aug 10
Saturday
Oostende
Oostende
16:00
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
18:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Eupen
Eupen
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Cercle Brugge KSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Club Brugge KV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 KV Mechelen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 St. Truiden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Waregem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Eupen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Kortrijk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Oostende 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Waasland-Beveren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Mouscron 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Mbwana Samata Genk 20 3
2. . Hamdi Harbaoui Waregem 18 1
3. . Ivan Santini Anderlecht 14 1
4. . Nany Landry Dimata Anderlecht 13 4
5. . Yohan Boli St. Truiden 12 3
6. . Osimhen V. Charleroi 12 2
6. . Daichi Kamada St. Truiden 12 2
8. . Renaud Emond Standard Liege 12 0
9. . Hans Vanaken Club Brugge KV 11 13
10. . Siebe Schrijvers Club Brugge KV 11 3
10. . Leandro Trossard Genk 11 3
12. . Wesley Club Brugge KV 10 7
13. . Ruslan Malinovsky Genk 9 8
14. . Cristian Benavente Charleroi 9 3
14. . Jovan Stojanovic Kortrijk 9 3
16. . Theo Bongonda Waregem 8 8
17. . Jonathan David Gent 8 5
17. . Luis Garcia Eupen 8 5
19. . Lior Refaelov Antwerp 8 3
19. . Gianni Bruno Cercle Brugge KSV 8 3
Jul 26
Friday
Genk
Genk
18:30
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Jul 27
Saturday
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
16:00
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Waregem
Waregem
18:00
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
18:00
Mouscron
Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
18:30
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Jul 28
Sunday
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
12:30
Oostende
Oostende
Charleroi
Charleroi
16:00
Gent
Gent
Eupen
Eupen
18:00
Antwerp
Antwerp