Football
Belgium

Jupiler League

| |
Jul 26
May 29
Info - Jupiler League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Jupiler League - Next games live on TV
Oct 18
Friday
Mouscron
Mouscron
18:30
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Oct 19
Saturday
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
16:00
Genk
Genk
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
18:00
Waregem
Waregem
Oostende
Oostende
18:00
Eupen
Eupen
Gent
Gent
18:30
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Oct 20
Sunday
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
12:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
16:00
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
18:00
Charleroi
Charleroi
Oct 25
Friday
Eupen
Eupen
18:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Oct 26
Saturday
Charleroi
Charleroi
16:00
Mouscron
Mouscron
Waregem
Waregem
18:00
Oostende
Oostende
Antwerp
Antwerp
18:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Genk
Genk
18:30
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
Oct 27
Sunday
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
13:30
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
17:00
Gent
Gent
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
19:00
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Oct 29
Tuesday
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
19:30
Mouscron
Mouscron
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
19:30
Eupen
Eupen
Oostende
Oostende
19:30
Charleroi
Charleroi
Oct 30
Wednesday
Genk
Genk
19:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Club Brugge KV 9 7 0 2 25:3 23
2 Standard Liege 10 6 2 2 23:9 20
3 Gent 9 5 2 2 20:12 17
4 Antwerp 9 5 2 2 19:11 17
5 Genk 10 5 3 2 18:14 17
6 KV Mechelen 10 5 3 2 16:16 17
7 Waregem 10 4 2 4 18:12 16
8 Mouscron 10 4 2 4 14:12 16
9 Charleroi 9 3 3 3 13:13 12
10 St. Truiden 10 3 4 3 11:18 12
11 Kortrijk 10 3 5 2 18:17 11
12 Oostende 10 3 5 2 13:20 11
13 Anderlecht 10 2 5 3 8:12 9
14 Waasland-Beveren 10 1 5 4 8:20 7
15 Eupen 10 1 6 3 6:22 6
16 Cercle Brugge KSV 10 1 9 0 8:27 3
# Player Team G A
1. . Mbokani D. Antwerp 8 4
2. . Jonathan David Gent 6 3
3. . Lior Refaelov Antwerp 6 2
4. . Renaud Emond Standard Liege 6 0
5. . Fashion Sakala Oostende 5 2
5. . Ilombe Mboyo Kortrijk 5 2
5. . Lestienne M. Standard Liege 5 2
8. . Morioka R. Charleroi 5 1
8. . Hans Vanaken Club Brugge KV 5 1
10. . Yohan Boli St. Truiden 5 0
10. . Roman Yaremchuk Gent 5 0
10. . Mbwana Samata Genk 5 0
13. . Cyle Larin Waregem 4 3
14. . Krepin Diatta Club Brugge KV 4 2
15. . Togui W. KV Mechelen 4 1
15. . David Okereke Club Brugge KV 4 1
15. . Peeters S. Cercle Brugge KSV 4 1
18. . Aleix Garcia Mouscron 4 0
18. . Berahino S. Waregem 4 0
18. . Paul Onuachu Genk 4 0
Oct 18
Friday
Mouscron
Mouscron
18:30
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Oct 19
Saturday
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
16:00
Genk
Genk
Oostende
Oostende
18:00
Eupen
Eupen
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
18:00
Waregem
Waregem
Gent
Gent
18:30
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Oct 20
Sunday
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
12:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
16:00
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
18:00
Charleroi
Charleroi