Football
Mexico

Liga de Expansión MX

Pick team
| |
28 Jul
7 Apr
Info - Liga de Expansión MX
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Liga de Expansión MX - Next games live on TV
21 Oct
Today
Tapatio
Tapatio
18:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
24 Oct
Sunday
Monarcas
Monarcas
18:00
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
26 Oct
Tuesday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
18:00
Atlante
Atlante
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
20:05
Celaya
Celaya
Cancun
Cancun
22:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
27 Oct
Wednesday
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
18:00
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
20:05
Tapatio
Tapatio
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
22:05
Venados
Venados
28 Oct
Thursday
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
18:00
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
Monarcas
Monarcas
22:00
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
2 Nov
Tuesday
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
19:00
Cancun
Cancun
Celaya
Celaya
21:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
23:05
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
3 Nov
Wednesday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
19:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Venados
Venados
21:05
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
23:05
Monarcas
Monarcas
7 Nov
Sunday
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
11:00
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Atlante
Atlante
13:00
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
9 Nov
Tuesday
Monarcas
Monarcas
18:00
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Cancun
Cancun
20:05
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
# Player Team G A
1. . Morin A. Correcaminos 7 0
1. . Lizandro Echeverria Atlante 7 0
1. . Guillermo Martinez Ayala Celaya 7 0
1. . Gustavo Ramirez Monarcas 7 0
5. . Zuniga J. Dorados de Sinaloa 6 0
5. . Perez E. Monarcas 6 0
5. . Calero J. Zacatecas Mineros 6 0
8. . Miguel Vallejo Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
8. . Oscar Macias Tapatio 5 0
8. . Lopez A. Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
8. . Luis Hernandez Zacatecas Mineros 5 0
8. . Garcia L. Atlante 5 0
8. . Arizala F. Alebrijes Oaxaca 5 0
8. . Angulo J. Tepatitlan de Morelos 5 0
8. . Villa R. Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
16. . Amador D. Leones Negros 4 0
16. . Rodrigo Godinez Leones Negros 4 0
16. . Vergara S. Celaya 4 0
16. . Perez P. Tepatitlan de Morelos 4 0
16. . Ochoa C. Pumas Tabasco 4 0
19 Oct
Tuesday
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
0 : 1
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Venados
Venados
3 : 1
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
0 : 0
Cancun
Cancun
20 Oct
Wednesday
Celaya
Celaya
1 : 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
1 : 1
Atlante
Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 : 0
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
21 Oct
Today
Tapatio
Tapatio
18:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
24 Oct
Sunday
Monarcas
Monarcas
18:00
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos