Football
Mexico

Primera Division

| |
Jul 20
May 26
Info - Primera Division
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Primera Division - Next games live on TV
Oct 26
Saturday
Monarcas
Monarcas
00:00
Santos Laguna
Santos Laguna
Atlas
Atlas
02:00
Necaxa
Necaxa
Club Tijuana
Club Tijuana
02:06
Veracruz
Veracruz
Queretaro
Queretaro
22:00
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Oct 27
Sunday
Club America
Club America
01:00
Puebla
Puebla
Club Leon
Club Leon
01:00
Atlético San Luis
Atlético San Luis
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
02:05
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
Toluca
Toluca
18:00
Pachuca
Pachuca
Oct 28
Monday
Juarez
Juarez
01:00
Guadalajara Chivas
Guadalajara Chivas
Oct 30
Wednesday
Atlético San Luis
Atlético San Luis
01:00
Club America
Club America
Santos Laguna
Santos Laguna
01:00
Queretaro
Queretaro
Veracruz
Veracruz
01:00
Puebla
Puebla
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
03:00
Atlas
Atlas
Oct 31
Thursday
Pachuca
Pachuca
01:00
Monterrey
Monterrey
Guadalajara Chivas
Guadalajara Chivas
03:00
Club Tijuana
Club Tijuana
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
03:00
Toluca
Toluca
Nov 1
Friday
Monarcas
Monarcas
01:00
Juarez
Juarez
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
03:00
Club Leon
Club Leon
Nov 2
Saturday
Puebla
Puebla
01:00
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Atlas
Atlas
03:00
Atlético San Luis
Atlético San Luis
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Santos Laguna 13 8 3 2 30:19 26
2 Necaxa 14 7 3 4 28:18 25
3 Club Leon 13 6 2 5 28:18 23
4 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 13 6 2 5 22:12 23
5 Club America 14 5 2 7 23:20 22
6 Queretaro 12 6 3 3 21:14 21
7 Atlas 14 6 5 3 17:15 21
8 Monarcas 13 6 6 1 18:17 19
9 Pachuca 13 5 5 3 26:20 18
10 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 13 5 5 3 14:12 18
11 Club Tijuana 13 5 5 3 22:27 18
12 Atlético San Luis 12 5 5 2 17:19 17
13 Monterrey 14 5 7 2 17:20 17
14 Cruz Azul 14 3 4 7 19:19 16
15 Juarez 13 4 7 2 10:16 14
16 Guadalajara Chivas 13 3 6 4 17:22 13
17 Toluca 13 3 6 4 11:16 13
18 Puebla 13 3 6 4 14:24 13
19 Veracruz 13 0 9 4 8:34 4
# Player Team G A
1. . Mauro Quiroga Necaxa 9 3
2. . Julio Furch Santos Laguna 9 2
3. . Andre-Pierre Gignac U.A.N.L.- Tigres 8 2
4. . Brian Lozano Santos Laguna 7 5
5. . Jose Macias Club Leon 7 2
6. . Franco Jara Pachuca 7 1
6. . Alan Pulido Guadalajara Chivas 7 1
8. . Mena Delgado A. I. Club Leon 6 2
8. . Ismael Sosa Club Leon 6 2
10. . Nicolas Ibanez Atlético San Luis 6 1
10. . Jonathan Javier Rodriguez Portillo Cruz Azul 6 1
10. . Maximiliano Salas Necaxa 6 1
13. . Victor Alfonso Guzman Pachuca 5 2
14. . Rogelio Funes Monterrey 5 1
14. . Gonzalez C. U.N.A.M.- Pumas 5 1
16. . Henry Josue Martin Mex Club America 5 0
17. . Jesus Ricardo Angulo Uriarte Necaxa 4 4
18. . Dario Lezcano Juarez 4 3
19. . Lucas Cavallini Puebla 4 1
19. . Lucas Zelarrayan U.A.N.L.- Tigres 4 1
Oct 26
Saturday
Monarcas
Monarcas
00:00
Santos Laguna
Santos Laguna
Atlas
Atlas
02:00
Necaxa
Necaxa
Club Tijuana
Club Tijuana
02:06
Veracruz
Veracruz
Queretaro
Queretaro
22:00
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Oct 27
Sunday
Club Leon
Club Leon
01:00
Atlético San Luis
Atlético San Luis
Club America
Club America
01:00
Puebla
Puebla
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
02:05
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
Toluca
Toluca
18:00
Pachuca
Pachuca
Oct 28
Monday
Juarez
Juarez
01:00
Guadalajara Chivas
Guadalajara Chivas