Football
Scotland

Championship

Pick team
| |
31 Jul
25 May
Info - Championship
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Championship - Next games live on TV
23 Oct
Saturday
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
10:00
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
Queen of South
Queen of South
10:00
Morton
Morton
Raith
Raith
10:00
Inverness
Inverness
Arbroath
Arbroath
10:00
Ayr
Ayr
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
10:00
Hamilton
Hamilton
26 Oct
Tuesday
Morton
Morton
14:30
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
14:45
Raith
Raith
Hamilton
Hamilton
14:45
Queen of South
Queen of South
Inverness
Inverness
14:45
Arbroath
Arbroath
Ayr
Ayr
14:45
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
30 Oct
Saturday
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
10:00
Inverness
Inverness
Raith
Raith
10:00
Ayr
Ayr
Arbroath
Arbroath
10:00
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
10:00
Queen of South
Queen of South
Morton
Morton
10:00
Hamilton
Hamilton
6 Nov
Saturday
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
11:00
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
Queen of South
Queen of South
11:00
Raith
Raith
Ayr
Ayr
11:00
Inverness
Inverness
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
11:00
Morton
Morton
Hamilton
Hamilton
11:00
Arbroath
Arbroath
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Inverness 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 9 5 2 2 16:11 17
3 Kilmarnock 9 5 2 2 11:6 17
4 Partick Thistle 9 5 0 4 23:14 15
5 Arbroath 9 4 3 2 17:8 15
6 Ayr 9 3 2 4 9:13 11
7 Queen of South 9 3 0 6 10:14 9
8 Hamilton 9 2 2 5 9:21 8
9 Morton 9 1 3 5 7:14 6
10 Dunfermline 9 0 5 4 6:15 5
# Player Team G A
1. . Brian Graham Partick Thistle 7 3
2. . Michael McKenna Arbroath 7 2
3. . Zak Rudden Partick Thistle 5 2
3. . Dario Zanatta Raith 5 2
5. . Connelly L. Queen of South 4 1
6. . Gardyne M. Inverness 4 0
6. . Adeloye T. Ayr 4 0
8. . Tiffoney S. Partick Thistle 3 3
8. . Andy Ryan Hamilton 3 3
8. . Nouble J. Arbroath 3 3
11. . Sutherland S. Inverness 2 3
12. . Low N. Arbroath 2 2
12. . Smith L. Hamilton 2 2
14. . Matej Poplatnik Raith 2 1
15. . Kyle Benedictus Raith 2 0
15. . Callum Hendry Kilmarnock 2 0
15. . Holt K. Partick Thistle 2 0
15. . Vaughan L. Raith 2 0
15. . Todorov N. Dunfermline 2 0
15. . Oliver Shaw Kilmarnock 2 0
23 Oct
Saturday
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
10:00
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
Queen of South
Queen of South
10:00
Morton
Morton
Raith
Raith
10:00
Inverness
Inverness
Arbroath
Arbroath
10:00
Ayr
Ayr
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
10:00
Hamilton
Hamilton