Football
Chile

Primera B

Pick team
| |
13 Feb
20 Dec
Info - Primera B
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Primera B - Next games live on TV
8 Jul
Friday
San Felipe
San Felipe
18:00
Copiapo
Copiapo
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
18:00
Santiago Morning
Santiago Morning
9 Jul
Saturday
Magallanes
Magallanes
12:30
San Luis
San Luis
Barnechea
Barnechea
12:30
D. Puerto Montt
D. Puerto Montt
10 Jul
Sunday
Arturo Fernandez Vial
Arturo Fernandez Vial
12:30
Recoleta
Recoleta
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
12:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Temuco
11 Jul
Monday
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
20:30
U. De Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
Melipilla
Melipilla
20:30
Rangers
Rangers
15 Jul
Friday
Santiago Morning
Santiago Morning
15:30
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Temuco
18:00
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
San Luis
20:30
Barnechea
Barnechea
16 Jul
Saturday
Magallanes
Magallanes
11:00
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
18 Jul
Monday
Recoleta
Recoleta
18:00
U. De Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
D. Puerto Montt
D. Puerto Montt
18:00
Melipilla
Melipilla
Copiapo
Copiapo
20:30
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
Rangers
Rangers
20:30
San Felipe
San Felipe
24 Jul
Sunday
U. De Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
12:30
Magallanes
Magallanes
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
12:30
Rangers
Rangers
25 Jul
Monday
Barnechea
Barnechea
15:00
Copiapo
Copiapo
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Iquique
18:00
D. Puerto Montt
D. Puerto Montt
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Magallanes 17 14 2 1 33:13 44
2 Cobreloa 17 10 4 3 22:13 34
3 San Felipe 17 9 6 2 21:11 33
4 Rangers 17 8 3 6 24:21 27
5 Copiapo 16 7 4 5 25:15 25
6 Barnechea 17 5 8 4 26:22 23
7 D. Puerto Montt 17 5 8 4 17:18 23
8 Melipilla 17 5 6 6 16:19 21
9 Deportes Iquique 17 5 6 6 18:22 21
10 Santiago Morning 17 4 8 5 21:25 20
11 Deportes Temuco 17 4 6 7 16:25 18
12 U. De Concepcion 17 3 8 6 18:18 17
13 Arturo Fernandez Vial 17 2 10 5 13:18 16
14 San Luis 17 3 7 7 15:24 16
15 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 17 3 6 8 16:21 15
16 Santiago Wanderers 17 3 6 8 14:22 15
17 Recoleta 17 2 6 9 17:25 12
# Player Team G A
1. . Ortega O. Santiago Morning 9 0
2. . Arnaldo Castilo U. De Concepcion 8 0
2. . Castro Gutierrez J. San Felipe 8 0
2. . Pedro Emiliano Munoz Zuniga Club Deportes Santa Cruz 8 0
5. . Alfredo Abalos Rangers 7 0
5. . Duma J. Barnechea 7 0
5. . Escalante D. Cobreloa 7 0
8. . Felipe Flores Magallanes 6 0
8. . Matias Donoso Deportes Temuco 6 0
8. . Isaac Diaz Copiapo 6 0
8. . Alfaro J. Magallanes 6 0
8. . Alegre M. Recoleta 6 0
13. . Lionel Altamirano Rangers 5 0
13. . Cid W. Barnechea 5 0
13. . Cesar Alexis Cortes Pinto Magallanes 5 0
13. . Edwuin Alexander Pernia Martinez Deportes Iquique 5 0
13. . Tapia Paez G. Recoleta 5 0
18. . Soza Quezada C. Copiapo 4 0
18. . Riveros R. Deportes Iquique 4 0
18. . Quinteros M. Copiapo 4 0
8 Jul
Friday
San Felipe
San Felipe
18:00
Copiapo
Copiapo
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
18:00
Santiago Morning
Santiago Morning
9 Jul
Saturday
Magallanes
Magallanes
12:30
San Luis
San Luis
Barnechea
Barnechea
12:30
D. Puerto Montt
D. Puerto Montt
10 Jul
Sunday
Arturo Fernandez Vial
Arturo Fernandez Vial
12:30
Recoleta
Recoleta
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
12:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Temuco
11 Jul
Monday
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
20:30
U. De Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
Melipilla
Melipilla
20:30
Rangers
Rangers