Football
Chile

Primera Division

Pick team
| |
30 Jun
31 Oct
Info - Primera Division
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Primera Division - Next games live on TV
8 Jul
Friday
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
20:30
Palestino
Palestino
9 Jul
Saturday
Curico Unido
Curico Unido
15:00
Cobresal
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
17:30
Huachipato
Huachipato
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
20:00
Everton
Everton
10 Jul
Sunday
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
15:00
U. De Chile
U. De Chile
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
17:30
La Serena
La Serena
Union La Calera
Union La Calera
20:00
Nublense
Nublense
11 Jul
Monday
U. Espanola
U. Espanola
18:00
U. Catolica
U. Catolica
16 Jul
Saturday
Palestino
Palestino
13:15
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
Cobresal
Cobresal
15:45
Union La Calera
Union La Calera
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
18:15
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
Everton
Everton
20:45
U. Espanola
U. Espanola
17 Jul
Sunday
La Serena
La Serena
12:30
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
Curico Unido
Curico Unido
15:00
U. Catolica
U. Catolica
U. De Chile
U. De Chile
17:30
Nublense
Nublense
Huachipato
Huachipato
20:00
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
22 Jul
Friday
Nublense
Nublense
19:00
Cobresal
Cobresal
23 Jul
Saturday
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
12:30
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
15:00
La Serena
La Serena
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
17:30
Huachipato
Huachipato
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Colo Colo 16 8 6 2 30:11 30
2 Nublense 16 8 5 3 25:14 29
3 U. Espanola 16 8 5 3 22:16 29
4 Cobresal 16 8 3 5 23:18 27
5 Curico Unido 16 7 5 4 30:15 26
6 Huachipato 16 7 3 6 18:21 24
7 Palestino 16 5 8 3 15:17 23
8 U. Catolica 16 7 1 8 21:24 22
9 Everton 16 4 9 3 15:13 21
10 O'Higgins 16 5 6 5 15:18 21
11 U. De Chile 16 6 2 8 21:23 20
12 Audax Italiano 16 5 4 7 20:24 19
13 La Serena 16 4 5 7 20:28 17
14 Union La Calera 16 2 8 6 10:21 14
15 Coquimbo 16 3 3 10 18:33 12
16 Antofagasta 16 2 5 9 13:20 11
# Player Team G A
1. . Fernando Zampedri U. Catolica 12 0
2. . Joe Abrigo Coquimbo 10 2
3. . Palacios L. Audax Italiano 9 1
4. . Gaston Lezcano Cobresal 8 2
5. . Cristian Palacios U. De Chile 8 0
6. . Juan-Martin Lucero Colo Colo 7 4
7. . Yorio L. Everton 7 0
7. . Aravena A. Nublense 7 0
9. . Diego Martin Coelho Diaz Curico Unido 6 2
10. . Rodrigo Julian Holgado Curico Unido 6 0
11. . Garate L. U. Espanola 5 1
12. . Waterman C. Cobresal 5 0
13. . Rubio P. Nublense 4 3
13. . Solari P. Colo Colo 4 3
15. . Gonzalo Montes Huachipato 4 2
15. . Leonardo Felipe Valencia Rossel La Serena 4 2
17. . Basilio Costa Colo Colo 4 1
17. . Fernandez R. U. De Chile 4 1
17. . Luciano Nequecaur Huachipato 4 1
17. . Saez S. Union La Calera 4 1
8 Jul
Friday
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
20:30
Palestino
Palestino
9 Jul
Saturday
Curico Unido
Curico Unido
15:00
Cobresal
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
17:30
Huachipato
Huachipato
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
20:00
Everton
Everton
10 Jul
Sunday
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
15:00
U. De Chile
U. De Chile
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
17:30
La Serena
La Serena
Union La Calera
Union La Calera
20:00
Nublense
Nublense
11 Jul
Monday
U. Espanola
U. Espanola
18:00
U. Catolica
U. Catolica